Saturday, September 23 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    12:12:54
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
10:30 2Per NHL PS VANCOUVER CANUCKS 4 LOS ANGELES KINGS 5 0-2 1-0 - - - - 1-2 (9)BAERTSCHI
13:00 Sched EL RS HC BREST 11 NEMAN GRODNO 3 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched EL RS HC VITEBSK 9 BELARUS (U20) 5 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched EL RS KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK 10 DINAMO MOLODECHNO 6 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched EL RS KHIMVOLOKNO MOGILEV 12 HC LIDA 8 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched EL RS SHAHTER SOLIGORSK 2 HC GOMEL 4 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched EL RS YUNOST MINSK 1 METALLURG ZHLOBIN 7 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched KHL RS SPARTAK MOSCOW 5 KUNLUN RED STAR 3 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched LHL RS HK PRIZMA 6 HK MOGO 2 - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched LHL RS HS RIGA 4 HK KURBADS 5 - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched KHL RS SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 5 DINAMO MINSK 3 - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL RS AVANGARD OMSK 4 LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 1 - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched KHL RS BARYS ASTANA 2 HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 4 - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched KHL RS HC YUGRA 6 SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 1 - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched LIG RS ASSAT 6 KALPA 11 - - - - - - -
16:15 Sched SHL RS HV 71 1 LINKOPING HC 11 - - - - - - -
16:15 Sched SHL RS IF MALMO REDHAWKS 4 BRYNAS IF 12 - - - - - - -
16:15 Sched SHL RS ROGLE BK 14 SKELLEFTEA AIK 8 - - - - - - -
16:15 Sched SHL RS VAXJO LAKERS HC 6 OREBRO HOCKEY 7 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched WSM RS RYTIRI KLADNO 1 SLOVAN USTI NAD LABEM 8 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LIG RS HPK 9 KARPAT 4 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LIG RS JUKURIT 12 ILVES 15 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LIG RS JYP 1 TPS 2 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LIG RS TAPPARA 8 SPORT 10 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL RS SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 6 ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 7 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL RS TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 5 AMUR KHABAROVSK 6 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL RS VITYAZ PODOLSK 7 HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 4 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched GET RS SPARTA SARP ELITE 2 FRISK ASKER ELITE 1 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched D1 RS GJOVIK 3 COMET HALDEN ELITE 1 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched D1 RS GRUNER 4 FURUSET 2 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched D1 RS NARVIK 6 HASLE LOREN ELITE 9 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched D1 RS RINGERIKE 8 TONSBERG ELITE 5 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched LHL RS HK ZEMGALE/LLU 3 HK LIEPAJA/OPTIBET 1 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LIG RS HC OCELARI TRINEC 2 HC VERVA LITVINOV 9 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched WSM RS CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE 6 LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV 10 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched WSM RS HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY 5 HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched WSM RS HC STADION LITOMERICE 7 VHK ROBE VSETIN 11 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched WSM RS HC ZUBR PREROV 3 SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 13 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SL RS GCK LIONS 6 EVZ ACADEMY 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EBEL RS HC ORLI ZNOJMO 4 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched WSM RS HC AZ HAVIROV 2010 12 SK TRHACI KADAN 14 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched WSM RS HC SLAVIA PRAHA 9 HC FRYDEK MISTEK 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS KOOKOO 7 LUKKO 3 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS SAIPA 14 IFK HELSINKI 13 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SL RS EHC WINTERTHUR 3 HOCKEY THURGAU 9 - - - - - - -
18:45 Sched SL RS EHC VISP 10 EHC OLTEN 4 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched AHL RS HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE 8 EC RED BULL SALZBURG JUN. 17 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched GET RS LILLEHAMMER ELITE 4 VALERENGA ELITE 10 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS KARLSKRONA HK 13 MORA IK 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SHL RS LULEA HOCKEY 10 DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ALL RS MODO HOCKEY 4 VASTERVIKS IK 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ALL RS SODERTALJE SK 12 TINGSRYDS AIF 13 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS ESBJERG ENERGY 4 HERNING BLUE FOX 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS FARJESTAD BK 2 FROLUNDA HC 3 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS HC TWK INNSBRUCK 5 FEHERVAR AV 19 11 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS EC KAC II 15 EC BREGENZERWALD 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU 14 WSV STERZING BRONCOS 4 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS EK ZELLER EISBAREN 3 HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES 5 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS FBI VEU FELDKIRCH 10 RITTNER BUAM 2 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EHC BIEL-BIENNE 2 SC BERN 4 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EHC KLOTEN 12 SCL TIGERS 11 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EV ZUG 5 HC DAVOS 6 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS GENEVE SEVETTE HC 8 HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 9 ZSC LIONS 7 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS LAUSANNE HC 10 HC LUGANO 3 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched AHL RS HC FASSA FALCONS 13 EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL 9 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched EIHL RS BELFAST GIANTS 7 SHEFFIELD STEELERS 1 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched EIHL RS MANCHESTER STORM 2 GUILFORD FLAMES 8 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched EIHL RS NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS 6 BRAEHEAD CLAN 12 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched CC GS DUNDEE STARS 2 EDINBURGH CAPITALS 4 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched CC GS MILTON KEYNES LIGHTNING 4 CARDIFF DEVILS 2 - - - - - - -
21:15 Sched EIHL RS FIFE FLYERS 9 COVENTRY BLAZE 3 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched AHL RS HC GHERDEINA VALGARDENA IT 11 HK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 12 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched AHL RS MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY 6 SG CORTINA 1 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
05:00 Fin NHL PS ANAHEIM DUCKS 8 LOS ANGELES KINGS 5 0-1 2-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (19)SILFVERBERG
04:00 Fin NHL PS CALGARY FLAMES 7 ARIZONA COYOTES 6 2-1 1-0 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2 MAYO(13)
04:00 Fin NHL PS EDMONTON OILERS 1 VANCOUVER CANUCKS 4 1-1 2-0 2-2 5-3 - - 5-3 CHATFIELD(15)
02:30 Fin NHL PS NEW YORK ISLANDERS 1 NEW YORK RANGERS 5 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (12)BEAUVILLER
02:30 Fin NHL PS TAMBA BAY LIGHTNING 3 NASHVILLE PREDATORS 6 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 WATSON(15)
02:30 Fin NHL PS TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS 6 BUFFALO SABRES 5 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (20)NYLANDER
02:00 Fin NHL PS COLOMBUS BLUE JACKETS 8 PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 3 0-1 1-1 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4 MAATTA(19)
02:00 Fin NHL PS WASHINGTON CAPITALS 7 ST. LOUIS BLUES 2 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4 KOSTIN(17)
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top