Sorted by kick off
TOP LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
15:30
BRK
BRK
show turkey matches
BSL
TOFAS
10
GALATASARAY BC
6
97
97
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
RANS PIK
7
PRAWIRA BANDUNG
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
NLP
IRBIS ALMATY
AKTOBE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
2Qrt
2Qrt
show finland matches
KP
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
37
26
24
19
13
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
1Qrt
1Qrt
show france matches
PA
PARIS BASKETBALL
2
ROANNE
16
19
12
19
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:20
1Qrt
1Qrt
show lithuania matches
LKL
JUVENTUS BC
4
BC JONAVA
7
16
6
16
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
FTR
show argentina matches
LNB
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
2
SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
CB MENORCA
12
REAL BETIS BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
SOCAR SPOR
7
CAGDAS BODRUMSPOR
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SP
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
ATOMEROMU SE
3
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
KAPOSVARI KK
2
OSE LIONS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
1
EGIS KORMEND
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NAPP
DEAC
SOPRON KC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLP
KING SZCZECIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
SLP
KK BORAC
KK FMP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SP
LEVICKI PATRIOTI
KOMARNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
11
PALENCIA
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE
15
METROPOLITANS 92
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
JL BOURG BASKET
4
NANCY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
NANTERRE
5
DIJON
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
STRASBOURG
8
ADA BLOIS BASKET
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
9
WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
17
BROSE BASKETS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SP
ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
OBERWART GUNNERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
PLQ
KK SKRLJEVO
KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia matches
LP
RIGAS ZELLI
BK VENTSPILS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SP
PRIEVIDZA
BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
ESTELA
14
TIZONA BURGOS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SAPW
PF SCHIO (W)
RAGUSA (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BP
LEICESTER RIDERS
B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PA
CHALON-SAONE
14
ST. QUENTIN BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
ORLEANS
4
BOULAZAC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
HAMBURG TOWERS
10
CHEMNITZ 99
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
USC HEIDELBERG
16
RATIOPHARM ULM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SLWS
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
5
MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLP
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
LNKP
KRKA
LTH CASTINGS S.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
SAN PABLO BURGOS
3
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AP
TEZENIS VERONA
URANIA BASKET MILANO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AP
TRAPANI
UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
MONBUS OBRADORIO
17
MORABANC ANDORRA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
7
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AP
SEBASTIANI
RIMINI CRABS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SAPW
VENEZIA (W)
MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:10
FTR
FTR
show brazil matches
NP
VASCO DA GAMA
BAURU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match
Information
TV
Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter