Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
SPAIN - ACB - REGULAR SEASON - 2017-2018
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
29-09-2017
22:00
Fin
FC BARCELONA LASSA
BASKONIA
87
82
24
26
21
16
45
42
11
25
31
15
87
82
-
-
30-09-2017
20:30
Fin
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
82
68
26
16
17
15
43
31
19
16
20
21
82
68
-
-
21:00
Fin
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
80
74
20
16
19
22
39
38
17
23
24
13
80
74
-
-
01-10-2017
13:30
Fin
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
80
90
18
19
16
23
34
42
25
22
21
26
80
90
-
-
13:30
Fin
SAN PABLO BURGOS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
65
81
16
19
10
19
26
38
19
19
20
24
65
81
-
-
13:30
Fin
UCAM MURCIA CB
UNICAJA
64
74
11
17
13
16
24
33
19
22
21
19
64
74
-
-
14:00
Fin
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
GIPUZKOA BASKET
84
76
23
18
24
16
47
34
14
23
23
19
84
76
-
-
19:00
Post
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
REAL MADRID BC
MORABANC ANDORRA
94
88
26
18
24
17
50
35
13
25
31
28
94
88
-
-
04-10-2017
21:00
Fin
GIPUZKOA BASKET
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
94
60
18
10
24
15
42
25
26
18
26
17
94
60
-
-
21:45
Fin
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
95
99
16
29
25
15
41
44
25
28
29
27
95
99
-
-
22:00
Fin
MORABANC ANDORRA
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
94
95
18
19
24
22
42
41
14
21
27
21
83
83
11
12
22:00
Fin
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
80
67
22
19
13
16
35
35
22
19
23
13
80
67
-
-
22:30
Fin
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
UCAM MURCIA CB
84
78
21
17
18
24
39
41
20
23
25
14
84
78
-
-
05-10-2017
20:15
Fin
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
REAL MADRID BC
80
87
28
20
17
23
45
43
17
17
18
27
80
87
-
-
22:30
Fin
BASKONIA
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
94
76
20
19
29
10
49
29
22
31
23
16
94
76
-
-
22:30
Fin
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
FC BARCELONA LASSA
72
74
20
26
17
11
37
37
13
17
22
20
72
74
-
-
22:30
Fin
UNICAJA
SAN PABLO BURGOS
93
72
32
18
33
14
65
32
18
16
10
24
93
72
-
-
07-10-2017
20:00
Fin
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
BASKONIA
100
82
27
18
19
25
46
43
33
27
21
12
100
82
-
-
21:00
Fin
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
77
68
23
7
19
29
42
36
17
16
18
16
77
68
-
-
08-10-2017
13:30
Fin
FC BARCELONA LASSA
SAN PABLO BURGOS
111
81
29
18
27
23
56
41
28
26
27
14
111
81
-
-
13:30
Fin
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
UNICAJA
77
69
19
16
16
19
35
35
19
14
23
20
77
69
-
-
13:30
Fin
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
86
94
18
18
17
22
35
40
20
34
31
20
86
94
-
-
13:30
Fin
REAL MADRID BC
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
93
65
26
13
20
20
46
33
15
16
32
16
93
65
-
-
13:30
Fin
UCAM MURCIA CB
MORABANC ANDORRA
81
77
25
23
18
13
43
36
19
24
19
17
81
77
-
-
19:30
Fin
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
67
70
18
20
19
14
37
34
15
19
15
17
67
70
-
-
19:30
Fin
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
GIPUZKOA BASKET
75
92
11
23
16
25
27
48
19
20
29
24
75
92
-
-
14-10-2017
20:00
Fin
UNICAJA
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
99
71
28
17
18
15
46
32
28
20
25
19
99
71
-
-
21:00
Fin
SAN PABLO BURGOS
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
72
87
18
25
21
21
39
46
16
18
17
23
72
87
-
-
15-10-2017
13:30
Fin
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
73
76
26
13
15
20
41
33
15
25
17
18
73
76
-
-
13:30
Fin
GIPUZKOA BASKET
UCAM MURCIA CB
67
69
18
12
14
19
32
31
18
19
17
19
67
69
-
-
13:30
Fin
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
BASKONIA
80
75
20
8
16
23
36
31
29
16
15
28
80
75
-
-
13:30
Fin
MORABANC ANDORRA
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
78
76
22
20
19
13
41
33
20
17
17
26
78
76
-
-
13:30
Fin
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
77
72
18
25
20
10
38
35
16
18
23
19
77
72
-
-
19:30
Fin
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
REAL MADRID BC
82
86
18
17
21
26
39
43
23
18
20
25
82
86
-
-
20:00
Fin
FC BARCELONA LASSA
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
102
58
20
15
29
7
49
22
29
17
24
19
102
58
-
-
21-10-2017
20:00
Fin
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
83
69
20
17
13
14
33
31
18
17
32
21
83
69
-
-
21:00
Fin
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
SAN PABLO BURGOS
94
69
29
6
23
24
52
30
20
18
22
21
94
69
-
-
22-10-2017
13:30
Fin
BASKONIA
GIPUZKOA BASKET
88
86
13
22
23
24
36
46
26
21
26
19
88
86
-
-
13:30
Fin
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
FC BARCELONA LASSA
80
70
16
11
20
34
36
45
19
16
25
9
80
70
-
-
13:30
Fin
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
70
73
24
23
14
13
38
36
22
16
10
21
70
73
-
-
13:30
Fin
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
MORABANC ANDORRA
95
78
20
21
26
22
46
43
19
15
30
20
95
78
-
-
14:00
Fin
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
94
69
22
24
19
13
41
37
32
19
21
13
94
69
-
-
19:00
Fin
REAL MADRID BC
UNICAJA
99
85
26
20
19
20
45
40
31
16
23
29
99
85
-
-
19:00
Fin
UCAM MURCIA CB
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
91
93
12
26
32
25
44
51
25
21
22
21
91
93
-
-
28-10-2017
20:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
13:30
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BASKONIA
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
UNICAJA
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-11-2017
20:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
13:30
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
UNICAJA
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-11-2017
20:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-11-2017
13:30
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BASKONIA
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-11-2017
20:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
13:30
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02-12-2017
18:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
18:00
Sch
BASKONIA
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICAJA
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-12-2017
18:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
18:00
Sch
BASKONIA
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16-12-2017
18:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-12-2017
18:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-12-2017
18:00
Sch
BASKONIA
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICAJA
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30-12-2017
18:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31-12-2017
18:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02-01-2018
18:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-01-2018
18:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-01-2018
18:00
Sch
BASKONIA
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICAJA
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-01-2018
18:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-01-2018
18:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-01-2018
18:00
Sch
BASKONIA
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICAJA
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27-01-2018
18:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-01-2018
18:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-02-2018
18:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-02-2018
18:00
Sch
BASKONIA
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICAJA
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-02-2018
18:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-02-2018
18:00
Sch
BASKONIA
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-03-2018
18:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
18:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-03-2018
18:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-03-2018
18:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICAJA
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-03-2018
18:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-03-2018
18:00
Sch
BASKONIA
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICAJA
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24-03-2018
18:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-03-2018
19:00
Sch
BASKONIA
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31-03-2018
19:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICAJA
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01-04-2018
19:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-04-2018
19:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-04-2018
19:00
Sch
BASKONIA
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICAJA
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-04-2018
19:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-04-2018
19:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-04-2018
19:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-04-2018
19:00
Sch
BASKONIA
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICAJA
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-04-2018
19:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-04-2018
19:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-04-2018
19:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29-04-2018
19:00
Sch
BASKONIA
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICAJA
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-05-2018
19:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-05-2018
19:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-05-2018
19:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-05-2018
19:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICAJA
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-05-2018
19:00
Sch
GIPUZKOA BASKET
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20-05-2018
19:00
Sch
BASKONIA
SAN PABLO BURGOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL MADRID BC
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
UCAM MURCIA CB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UNICAJA
MORABANC ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
FC BARCELONA LASSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24-05-2018
19:00
Sch
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
UNICAJA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
FC BARCELONA LASSA
TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
REAL MADRID BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
GIPUZKOA BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
MORABANC ANDORRA
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
R. NATURA MONBUS OBRADORIO
BASKONIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SAN PABLO BURGOS
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
UCAM MURCIA CB
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-