Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
POLAND - PLK - REGULAR SEASON - 2016-2017
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
08-10-2016
13:40
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
ROSA RADOM
73
97
17
21
15
24
32
45
24
27
17
25
73
97
-
-
18:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
69
84
24
25
18
16
42
41
14
22
13
21
69
84
-
-
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
POLFARMEX KUTNO
78
79
22
26
19
12
41
38
23
23
14
18
78
79
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
ASSECO GDYNIA
91
68
28
12
17
13
45
25
31
21
15
22
91
68
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
51
87
20
20
16
18
36
38
9
25
6
24
51
87
-
-
09-10-2016
13:40
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
83
82
17
17
27
19
44
36
19
21
20
25
83
82
-
-
17:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
81
74
26
22
13
18
39
40
25
13
17
21
81
74
-
-
10-10-2016
19:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
TBV START LUBLIN
93
88
20
24
26
20
46
44
21
22
26
22
93
88
-
-
11-10-2016
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
AZS KOSZALIN
72
65
17
19
25
12
42
31
11
20
19
14
72
65
-
-
12-10-2016
20:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
76
71
15
21
20
16
35
37
17
19
24
15
76
71
-
-
20:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
94
67
26
20
26
23
52
43
22
15
20
9
94
67
-
-
14-10-2016
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
CZARNI SLUPSK
80
83
17
19
22
21
39
40
19
22
22
21
80
83
-
-
15-10-2016
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
20
0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
KING SZCZECIN
91
82
19
20
27
15
46
35
18
18
27
29
91
82
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
TBV START LUBLIN
92
72
16
21
23
18
39
39
29
12
24
21
92
72
-
-
16-10-2016
13:40
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
TREFL SOPOT
70
73
9
18
20
14
29
32
18
19
23
22
70
73
-
-
18:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
64
86
13
28
12
16
25
44
21
22
18
20
64
86
-
-
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
83
57
18
10
20
15
38
25
21
11
24
21
83
57
-
-
17-10-2016
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
70
83
13
26
18
19
31
45
17
15
22
23
70
83
-
-
21-10-2016
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
70
56
19
17
17
8
36
25
18
11
16
20
70
56
-
-
22-10-2016
18:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
ROSA RADOM
85
82
17
24
25
14
42
38
19
27
24
17
85
82
-
-
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
AZS KOSZALIN
57
81
12
21
14
21
26
42
15
12
16
27
57
81
-
-
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
ASSECO GDYNIA
71
81
9
26
25
25
34
51
21
17
16
13
71
81
-
-
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
TBV START LUBLIN
87
74
22
20
16
25
38
45
23
17
26
12
87
74
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
64
73
16
12
13
21
29
33
21
15
14
25
64
73
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
60
69
20
15
13
17
33
32
13
16
14
21
60
69
-
-
23-10-2016
13:40
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
107
105
22
19
23
26
45
45
21
23
25
23
91
91
16
14
25-10-2016
20:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
59
65
19
16
14
14
33
30
12
18
14
17
59
65
-
-
28-10-2016
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
CZARNI SLUPSK
63
66
18
15
16
12
34
27
14
14
15
25
63
66
-
-
19:30
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
94
70
22
11
34
21
56
32
17
16
21
22
94
70
-
-
29-10-2016
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
65
61
16
12
15
14
31
26
12
23
22
12
65
61
-
-
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
65
68
14
15
16
7
30
22
15
22
20
24
65
68
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
68
64
13
22
14
11
27
33
21
11
20
20
68
64
-
-
19:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
KING SZCZECIN
87
81
19
28
23
17
42
45
22
17
23
19
87
81
-
-
30-10-2016
13:40
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
POLFARMEX KUTNO
73
67
22
13
17
20
39
33
16
21
18
13
73
67
-
-
17:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
TREFL SOPOT
82
59
30
11
13
22
43
33
19
22
20
4
82
59
-
-
02-11-2016
19:30
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
AZS KOSZALIN
71
63
25
15
17
9
42
24
14
16
15
23
71
63
-
-
03-11-2016
19:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
KING SZCZECIN
60
69
11
15
16
13
27
28
10
20
23
21
60
69
-
-
04-11-2016
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
73
91
24
20
16
28
40
48
20
19
13
24
73
91
-
-
05-11-2016
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
TBV START LUBLIN
78
74
24
22
20
10
44
32
16
20
18
22
78
74
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
ROSA RADOM
69
54
20
15
9
9
29
24
19
14
21
16
69
54
-
-
06-11-2016
13:40
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
80
75
22
22
17
16
39
38
16
19
25
18
80
75
-
-
17:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
102
83
18
18
27
23
45
41
28
24
29
18
102
83
-
-
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
ASSECO GDYNIA
69
72
17
20
19
17
36
37
18
16
15
19
69
72
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
83
77
19
28
16
14
35
42
23
13
25
22
83
77
-
-
07-11-2016
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
91
69
18
26
24
10
42
36
28
7
21
26
91
69
-
-
11-11-2016
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
POLFARMEX KUTNO
78
69
17
12
14
13
31
25
22
16
25
28
78
69
-
-
12-11-2016
13:40
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
70
60
25
17
21
12
46
29
14
16
10
15
70
60
-
-
18:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
86
78
18
12
18
19
36
31
21
25
29
22
86
78
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
KING SZCZECIN
82
79
22
21
22
15
44
36
18
24
20
19
82
79
-
-
19:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
87
72
31
14
16
20
47
34
26
19
14
19
87
72
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
AZS KOSZALIN
68
74
17
9
17
22
34
31
13
24
21
19
68
74
-
-
19:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
78
70
17
17
15
20
32
37
25
20
21
13
78
70
-
-
13-11-2016
13:40
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
CZARNI SLUPSK
83
81
25
18
16
21
41
39
18
17
24
25
83
81
-
-
16-11-2016
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
ASSECO GDYNIA
81
79
13
19
12
20
25
39
35
19
21
21
81
79
-
-
18-11-2016
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
68
51
20
10
12
11
32
21
19
13
17
17
68
51
-
-
19:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
78
83
28
17
16
21
44
38
16
23
18
22
78
83
-
-
19-11-2016
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
74
78
20
23
18
17
38
40
18
15
18
23
74
78
-
-
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
79
73
21
19
13
17
34
36
22
17
15
18
71
71
8
2
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
TREFL SOPOT
74
79
18
22
20
15
38
37
20
20
16
22
74
79
-
-
20-11-2016
13:40
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
ROSA RADOM
71
67
21
22
13
9
34
31
16
19
21
17
71
67
-
-
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
45
93
13
23
8
24
21
47
10
19
14
27
45
93
-
-
21-11-2016
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
TBV START LUBLIN
80
65
24
11
25
14
49
25
15
17
16
23
80
65
-
-
23-11-2016
20:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
86
78
21
24
24
21
45
45
19
17
22
16
86
78
-
-
25-11-2016
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
69
71
18
20
21
17
39
37
14
21
16
13
69
71
-
-
26-11-2016
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
59
88
19
22
14
20
33
42
10
28
16
18
59
88
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
TREFL SOPOT
92
55
24
18
27
9
51
27
18
18
23
10
92
55
-
-
27-11-2016
13:40
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
72
80
18
28
19
15
37
43
13
13
22
24
72
80
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
76
68
26
11
16
24
42
35
12
10
22
23
76
68
-
-
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
58
67
19
17
11
22
30
39
15
11
13
17
58
67
-
-
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
ROSA RADOM
70
83
15
19
12
29
27
48
22
16
21
19
70
83
-
-
30-11-2016
19:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
76
84
17
24
29
18
46
42
16
18
14
24
76
84
-
-
01-12-2016
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
100
99
29
19
19
21
48
40
22
28
30
31
100
99
-
-
20:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
ASSECO GDYNIA
82
80
16
27
26
21
42
48
14
20
26
12
82
80
-
-
03-12-2016
20:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
AZS KOSZALIN
65
60
16
10
11
23
27
33
20
14
18
13
65
60
-
-
04-12-2016
13:40
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
75
64
21
27
25
6
46
33
17
14
12
17
75
64
-
-
17:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
CZARNI SLUPSK
85
74
18
17
24
19
42
36
14
22
29
16
85
74
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
KING SZCZECIN
64
81
21
16
21
26
42
42
10
23
12
16
64
81
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
POLFARMEX KUTNO
72
52
19
18
21
14
40
32
8
8
24
12
72
52
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
74
87
19
22
18
14
37
36
23
23
14
28
74
87
-
-
20:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
TBV START LUBLIN
106
74
27
21
31
16
58
37
28
17
20
20
106
74
-
-
07-12-2016
20:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
75
87
12
33
20
19
32
52
26
16
17
19
75
87
-
-
09-12-2016
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
68
76
18
18
16
25
34
43
16
14
18
19
68
76
-
-
10-12-2016
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
73
81
9
16
13
12
22
28
17
15
22
18
61
61
12
20
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
ROSA RADOM
63
62
19
22
12
15
31
37
16
11
16
14
63
62
-
-
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
TREFL SOPOT
89
58
20
18
26
6
46
24
20
11
23
23
89
58
-
-
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
83
75
24
18
21
17
45
35
21
17
17
23
83
75
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
78
66
27
26
17
11
44
37
17
14
17
15
78
66
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
63
85
17
14
19
29
36
43
17
15
10
27
63
85
-
-
11-12-2016
13:40
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
65
72
15
13
15
20
30
33
17
10
18
29
65
72
-
-
14-12-2016
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
KING SZCZECIN
75
84
17
14
20
22
37
36
14
18
24
30
75
84
-
-
15-12-2016
19:30
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
75
73
20
23
14
18
34
41
27
19
14
13
75
73
-
-
16-12-2016
19:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
82
74
19
20
19
17
38
37
20
23
24
14
82
74
-
-
17-12-2016
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
TBV START LUBLIN
85
56
24
14
22
19
46
33
20
10
19
13
85
56
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
85
71
24
18
18
23
42
41
20
11
23
19
85
71
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
CZARNI SLUPSK
76
89
18
26
19
26
37
52
14
16
25
21
76
89
-
-
18-12-2016
13:40
Fin
ROSA RADOM
ASSECO GDYNIA
70
67
18
15
16
16
34
31
16
21
20
15
70
67
-
-
17:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
82
79
20
15
20
19
40
34
15
20
27
25
82
79
-
-
19-12-2016
20:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
AZS KOSZALIN
79
68
21
16
10
19
31
35
24
12
24
21
79
68
-
-
20:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
POLFARMEX KUTNO
77
72
22
19
20
20
42
39
19
15
16
18
77
72
-
-
22-12-2016
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
CZARNI SLUPSK
80
76
21
18
19
13
40
31
15
30
25
15
80
76
-
-
23-12-2016
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
89
79
16
20
25
13
41
33
27
26
21
20
89
79
-
-
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
KING SZCZECIN
98
72
29
23
30
16
59
39
15
11
24
22
98
72
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
76
80
20
22
22
22
42
44
16
19
18
17
76
80
-
-
26-12-2016
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
83
85
16
21
23
26
39
47
18
18
26
20
83
85
-
-
28-12-2016
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
80
65
24
19
18
16
42
35
21
18
17
12
80
65
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
ROSA RADOM
64
63
16
17
17
15
33
32
15
21
16
10
64
63
-
-
19:15
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
66
75
10
16
26
10
36
26
14
23
16
26
66
75
-
-
20:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
TREFL SOPOT
65
70
15
15
16
14
31
29
13
23
21
18
65
70
-
-
29-12-2016
19:00
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
64
74
13
19
9
23
22
42
25
16
17
16
64
74
-
-
04-01-2017
19:30
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
TBV START LUBLIN
84
73
19
23
21
9
40
32
19
12
25
29
84
73
-
-
06-01-2017
19:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
ASSECO GDYNIA
96
66
19
21
24
13
43
34
19
26
34
6
96
66
-
-
07-01-2017
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
82
71
26
16
21
11
47
27
17
24
18
20
82
71
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
POLFARMEX KUTNO
71
62
21
12
11
20
32
32
20
17
19
13
71
62
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
AZS KOSZALIN
69
90
14
23
20
14
34
37
19
23
16
30
69
90
-
-
08-01-2017
13:40
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
83
67
20
24
19
2
39
26
20
23
24
18
83
67
-
-
17:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
CZARNI SLUPSK
74
80
23
30
21
17
44
47
11
15
19
18
74
80
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
75
81
22
24
16
9
38
33
16
22
21
26
75
81
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
74
61
16
19
26
18
42
37
20
11
12
13
74
61
-
-
11-01-2017
20:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
83
75
22
25
18
24
40
49
25
11
18
15
83
75
-
-
14-01-2017
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
KING SZCZECIN
63
69
7
20
22
12
29
32
14
19
20
18
63
69
-
-
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
91
73
14
13
29
23
43
36
17
12
31
25
91
73
-
-
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
83
75
15
17
18
22
33
39
17
18
33
18
83
75
-
-
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
ROSA RADOM
82
69
18
18
18
19
36
37
24
11
22
21
82
69
-
-
19:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
76
65
12
23
17
15
29
38
23
17
24
10
76
65
-
-
15-01-2017
13:40
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
68
82
18
21
22
19
40
40
16
17
12
25
68
82
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
82
78
23
21
15
20
38
41
26
17
18
20
82
78
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
TREFL SOPOT
87
79
20
20
16
14
36
34
26
21
25
24
87
79
-
-
18-01-2017
19:00
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
65
75
15
20
13
17
28
37
17
22
20
16
65
75
-
-
19-01-2017
19:30
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
79
80
20
17
24
26
44
43
21
18
14
19
79
80
-
-
20-01-2017
19:30
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
97
85
24
18
20
21
44
39
25
20
28
26
97
85
-
-
21-01-2017
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
CZARNI SLUPSK
77
70
19
26
23
16
42
42
14
19
21
9
77
70
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
ASSECO GDYNIA
99
87
29
19
26
20
55
39
27
17
17
31
99
87
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
TBV START LUBLIN
86
83
23
25
18
19
41
44
27
21
18
18
86
83
-
-
22-01-2017
13:40
Fin
ROSA RADOM
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
65
66
11
17
17
16
28
33
14
19
18
8
60
60
5
6
14:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
AZS KOSZALIN
76
65
14
13
19
15
33
28
28
19
15
18
76
65
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
POLFARMEX KUTNO
90
77
23
16
22
22
45
38
25
20
20
19
90
77
-
-
25-01-2017
20:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
80
63
19
20
19
20
38
40
21
8
21
15
80
63
-
-
27-01-2017
19:30
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
60
62
15
16
18
19
33
35
18
12
9
15
60
62
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
90
89
15
22
25
20
40
42
11
16
39
31
90
89
-
-
28-01-2017
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
ROSA RADOM
82
61
22
14
24
21
46
35
9
15
27
11
82
61
-
-
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
97
71
30
22
21
12
51
34
22
16
24
21
97
71
-
-
29-01-2017
13:40
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
CZARNI SLUPSK
69
70
20
14
4
21
24
35
24
20
21
15
69
70
-
-
18:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
TREFL SOPOT
102
78
24
21
32
17
56
38
24
13
22
27
102
78
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
KING SZCZECIN
77
79
13
27
30
14
43
41
22
24
12
14
77
79
-
-
01-02-2017
19:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
80
86
25
20
16
18
41
38
15
29
24
19
80
86
-
-
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
ASSECO GDYNIA
79
80
24
18
24
20
48
38
14
16
17
26
79
80
-
-
19:15
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
AZS KOSZALIN
72
70
19
10
22
18
41
28
16
17
15
25
72
70
-
-
20:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
73
71
17
17
16
16
33
33
24
19
16
19
73
71
-
-
20:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
ROSA RADOM
84
89
24
31
19
16
43
47
19
20
22
22
84
89
-
-
20:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
65
105
19
23
14
21
33
44
21
28
11
33
65
105
-
-
02-02-2017
21:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
71
87
21
22
13
23
34
45
22
23
15
19
71
87
-
-
04-02-2017
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
73
70
16
22
21
12
37
34
17
20
19
16
73
70
-
-
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
KING SZCZECIN
88
75
26
16
24
20
50
36
16
18
22
21
88
75
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
68
63
22
25
15
19
37
44
10
14
21
5
68
63
-
-
05-02-2017
13:40
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
81
69
22
15
19
23
41
38
20
22
20
9
81
69
-
-
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
POLFARMEX KUTNO
60
71
17
12
17
21
34
33
17
20
9
18
60
71
-
-
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
73
65
21
20
14
17
35
37
19
14
19
14
73
65
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
TREFL SOPOT
79
73
20
20
20
20
40
40
21
17
18
16
79
73
-
-
06-02-2017
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
CZARNI SLUPSK
65
79
11
17
25
17
36
34
13
32
16
13
65
79
-
-
08-02-2017
20:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
AZS KOSZALIN
90
60
24
16
24
18
48
34
17
16
25
10
90
60
-
-
09-02-2017
20:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
TBV START LUBLIN
85
70
19
21
24
22
43
43
23
14
19
13
85
70
-
-
11-02-2017
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
ASSECO GDYNIA
64
80
18
15
17
25
35
40
18
15
11
25
64
80
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
ROSA RADOM
61
75
14
21
15
20
29
41
20
22
12
12
61
75
-
-
19:30
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
94
62
22
18
22
14
44
32
29
10
21
20
94
62
-
-
12-02-2017
13:40
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
78
71
13
27
22
17
35
44
19
6
24
21
78
71
-
-
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
TBV START LUBLIN
89
58
22
12
25
19
47
31
25
11
17
16
89
58
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
73
63
13
19
19
13
32
32
23
19
18
12
73
63
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
78
79
23
27
15
18
38
45
13
17
27
17
78
79
-
-
13-02-2017
19:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
84
77
22
17
20
23
42
40
19
21
23
16
84
77
-
-
20-02-2017
20:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
62
77
20
16
12
21
32
37
8
19
22
21
62
77
-
-
22-02-2017
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
POLFARMEX KUTNO
70
51
23
9
16
13
39
22
14
5
17
24
70
51
-
-
19:30
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
TREFL SOPOT
79
81
18
21
21
23
39
44
26
15
14
22
79
81
-
-
24-02-2017
20:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
111
70
28
22
24
19
52
41
36
16
23
13
111
70
-
-
25-02-2017
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
KING SZCZECIN
74
69
19
21
17
20
36
41
16
20
22
8
74
69
-
-
26-02-2017
13:40
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
CZARNI SLUPSK
69
63
19
14
12
23
31
37
23
15
15
11
69
63
-
-
18:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
65
75
9
16
29
13
38
29
14
28
13
18
65
75
-
-
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
79
67
19
18
21
11
40
29
18
19
21
19
79
67
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
67
60
18
20
19
11
37
31
19
13
11
16
67
60
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
POLFARMEX KUTNO
81
77
15
17
22
19
37
36
24
16
20
25
81
77
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
AZS KOSZALIN
100
103
21
13
19
26
40
39
28
25
11
15
79
79
21
24
03-03-2017
19:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
ASSECO GDYNIA
94
83
22
21
29
21
51
42
17
16
26
25
94
83
-
-
04-03-2017
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
88
95
20
16
15
17
35
33
26
29
22
21
83
83
5
12
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
TBV START LUBLIN
65
79
19
16
20
27
39
43
10
10
16
26
65
79
-
-
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
78
72
23
13
11
25
34
38
22
21
22
13
78
72
-
-
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
57
75
20
15
11
23
31
38
15
17
11
20
57
75
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
90
73
26
14
19
18
45
32
28
18
17
23
90
73
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
TREFL SOPOT
70
79
24
16
12
18
36
34
19
24
15
21
70
79
-
-
05-03-2017
13:40
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
61
78
11
18
20
25
31
43
20
17
10
18
61
78
-
-
07-03-2017
19:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
ROSA RADOM
63
68
18
17
14
21
32
38
14
18
17
12
63
68
-
-
08-03-2017
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
89
60
22
18
18
10
40
28
25
20
24
12
89
60
-
-
20:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
82
80
21
10
16
14
37
24
21
28
24
28
82
80
-
-
11-03-2017
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
POLFARMEX KUTNO
109
98
21
24
20
22
41
46
21
20
28
24
90
90
19
8
19:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
85
88
24
27
21
25
45
52
17
22
23
14
85
88
-
-
12-03-2017
13:40
Fin
ROSA RADOM
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
90
85
16
22
28
18
44
40
23
22
23
23
90
85
-
-
18:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
89
78
27
19
21
17
48
36
18
23
23
19
89
78
-
-
18:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
CZARNI SLUPSK
81
79
20
24
20
17
40
41
18
16
23
22
81
79
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
KING SZCZECIN
65
87
18
17
20
20
38
37
20
22
7
28
65
87
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
ASSECO GDYNIA
83
79
22
27
18
17
40
44
24
5
19
30
83
79
-
-
13-03-2017
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
AZS KOSZALIN
78
62
23
15
19
16
42
31
17
13
19
18
78
62
-
-
15-03-2017
20:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
85
72
25
15
15
19
40
34
24
17
21
21
85
72
-
-
18-03-2017
17:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
79
68
15
16
16
16
31
32
26
21
22
15
79
68
-
-
18:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
78
74
19
23
25
17
44
40
21
16
13
18
78
74
-
-
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
POLFARMEX KUTNO
89
64
21
19
19
20
40
39
22
7
27
18
89
64
-
-
19:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
AZS KOSZALIN
79
60
25
14
16
12
41
26
21
19
17
15
79
60
-
-
19:30
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
KING SZCZECIN
73
72
17
26
22
9
39
35
23
18
11
19
73
72
-
-
19-03-2017
13:40
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
ASSECO GDYNIA
100
79
25
20
24
15
49
35
21
16
30
28
100
79
-
-
17:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
TBV START LUBLIN
112
77
38
20
24
22
62
42
24
14
26
21
112
77
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
CZARNI SLUPSK
67
68
17
17
20
13
37
30
15
20
15
18
67
68
-
-
23-03-2017
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
68
79
15
25
14
11
29
36
23
27
16
16
68
79
-
-
25-03-2017
18:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
58
67
10
17
25
20
35
37
15
10
8
20
58
67
-
-
18:30
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
ROSA RADOM
65
76
20
20
12
12
32
32
21
26
12
18
65
76
-
-
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
74
79
23
24
20
22
43
46
13
12
18
21
74
79
-
-
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
81
79
27
16
16
22
43
38
17
23
21
18
81
79
-
-
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
TREFL SOPOT
75
73
18
20
12
20
30
40
18
19
27
14
75
73
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
95
66
22
7
17
22
39
29
22
16
34
21
95
66
-
-
20:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
64
68
15
12
21
14
36
26
21
18
7
24
64
68
-
-
26-03-2017
13:40
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
64
84
28
19
10
29
38
48
11
20
15
16
64
84
-
-
28-03-2017
20:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
78
77
18
21
25
21
43
42
19
11
16
24
78
77
-
-
31-03-2017
20:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
POLFARMEX KUTNO
98
77
33
23
22
20
55
43
18
19
25
15
98
77
-
-
01-04-2017
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
83
90
19
24
18
21
37
45
21
13
25
32
83
90
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
AZS KOSZALIN
85
68
16
17
26
17
42
34
21
12
22
22
85
68
-
-
19:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
73
104
23
25
16
27
39
52
20
23
14
29
73
104
-
-
19:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
TBV START LUBLIN
86
75
18
18
25
17
43
35
28
12
15
28
86
75
-
-
19:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
CZARNI SLUPSK
80
84
18
27
20
24
38
51
20
16
22
17
80
84
-
-
20:30
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
ASSECO GDYNIA
80
62
19
19
29
12
48
31
13
19
19
12
80
62
-
-
02-04-2017
13:40
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
62
69
16
15
18
14
34
29
17
19
11
21
62
69
-
-
05-04-2017
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
81
68
22
13
23
17
45
30
15
19
21
19
81
68
-
-
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
74
85
22
19
9
19
31
38
17
31
26
16
74
85
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
TREFL SOPOT
59
75
8
19
15
20
23
39
17
17
19
19
59
75
-
-
19:15
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
92
86
23
25
21
19
44
44
22
19
26
23
92
86
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
ROSA RADOM
80
90
22
16
20
16
42
32
19
30
19
28
80
90
-
-
20:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
KING SZCZECIN
90
79
23
28
18
17
41
45
31
15
18
19
90
79
-
-
21:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
64
73
16
20
15
17
31
37
20
17
13
19
64
73
-
-
08-04-2017
18:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
ASSECO GDYNIA
109
108
33
11
16
32
49
43
24
19
18
29
91
91
18
17
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
CZARNI SLUPSK
83
78
19
20
21
26
40
46
21
18
22
14
83
78
-
-
19:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
94
85
18
22
21
26
39
48
28
13
27
24
94
85
-
-
19:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
AZS KOSZALIN
107
80
28
20
28
26
56
46
31
21
20
13
107
80
-
-
19:30
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
POLFARMEX KUTNO
67
72
15
20
20
16
35
36
13
17
19
19
67
72
-
-
09-04-2017
13:40
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
105
78
24
14
22
22
46
36
24
21
35
21
105
78
-
-
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
TBV START LUBLIN
80
47
25
8
19
10
44
18
23
14
13
15
80
47
-
-
20:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
71
75
20
16
19
22
39
38
20
19
12
18
71
75
-
-
12-04-2017
19:00
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
72
86
22
21
19
28
41
49
19
17
12
20
72
86
-
-
20:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
74
95
27
22
19
24
46
46
8
26
20
23
74
95
-
-
20:00
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
81
89
19
24
23
18
42
42
16
23
23
24
81
89
-
-
15-04-2017
16:00
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
POLFARMEX KUTNO
94
48
25
16
24
9
49
25
27
14
18
9
94
48
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
TREFL SOPOT
79
94
27
22
18
31
45
53
17
17
17
24
79
94
-
-
19:00
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
105
54
28
13
30
11
58
24
16
10
31
20
105
54
-
-
19:00
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
KING SZCZECIN
84
77
20
8
15
20
35
28
14
17
18
22
67
67
17
10
19:00
Fin
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
74
79
23
15
15
20
38
35
11
22
25
22
74
79
-
-
19:00
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
97
74
25
20
25
19
50
39
21
15
26
20
97
74
-
-
19:00
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
69
72
23
15
15
22
38
37
16
18
15
17
69
72
-
-
17-04-2017
19:00
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
ROSA RADOM
80
74
20
22
18
11
38
33
22
24
20
17
80
74
-
-
22-04-2017
16:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
POLFARMEX KUTNO
77
75
16
16
19
16
35
32
22
21
20
22
77
75
-
-
19:00
Fin
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
90
85
22
17
20
21
42
38
21
27
27
20
90
85
-
-
19:00
Fin
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
CZARNI SLUPSK
89
85
26
27
21
20
47
47
20
12
22
26
89
85
-
-
19:00
Fin
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
AZS KOSZALIN
75
72
10
14
20
11
30
25
18
16
14
21
62
62
13
10
19:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
90
83
19
19
19
21
38
40
22
20
30
23
90
83
-
-
19:00
Fin
TREFL SOPOT
TBV START LUBLIN
92
70
12
16
19
17
31
33
33
22
28
15
92
70
-
-
23-04-2017
13:40
Fin
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
69
73
23
20
15
20
38
40
17
11
14
22
69
73
-
-
24-04-2017
20:00
Fin
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
ASSECO GDYNIA
96
100
27
20
21
19
48
39
24
33
24
28
96
100
-
-
26-04-2017
19:00
Fin
KING SZCZECIN
TREFL SOPOT
76
93
22
18
22
25
44
43
20
21
12
29
76
93
-
-
19:30
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
82
77
22
17
23
17
45
34
21
23
16
20
82
77
-
-
20:00
Fin
ROSA RADOM
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
65
63
19
14
15
17
34
31
9
22
22
10
65
63
-
-
30-04-2017
13:40
Fin
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
TREFL SOPOT
102
89
26
28
25
21
51
49
25
21
26
19
102
89
-
-
13:40
Fin
ASSECO GDYNIA
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
69
86
16
24
21
21
37
45
20
20
12
21
69
86
-
-
13:40
Fin
AZS KOSZALIN
KING SZCZECIN
81
111
21
23
16
26
37
49
27
23
17
39
81
111
-
-
13:40
Fin
CZARNI SLUPSK
MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO
89
70
23
13
25
18
48
31
15
15
26
24
89
70
-
-
13:40
Fin
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
86
89
13
16
20
20
33
36
25
31
28
22
86
89
-
-
13:40
Fin
POLFARMEX KUTNO
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
76
85
28
25
15
23
43
48
10
24
23
13
76
85
-
-
13:40
Fin
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
ROSA RADOM
85
86
24
27
25
24
49
51
20
15
16
20
85
86
-
-
13:40
Fin
TBV START LUBLIN
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
79
88
25
14
15
24
40
38
19
25
20
25
79
88
-
-