Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   POLAND  - PLK  - REGULAR SEASON (October)  - 2016
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2016-10-08
13:40 Sched PLK MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO ROSA RADOM - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK POLFARMEX KUTNO - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK MKS DABROWA GORNICZA ASSECO GDYNIA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK SIARKA TARNOBRZEG PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK TREFL SOPOT STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA - - - - - - - -
2016-10-09
13:40 Sched PLK POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. ANWIL WLOCLAWEK - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched PLK POLSKI CUKIER TORUN BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. - - - - - - - -
2016-10-10
19:00 Sched PLK KING SZCZECIN TBV START LUBLIN - - - - - - - -
2016-10-11
19:00 Sched PLK MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO AZS KOSZALIN - - - - - - - -
2016-10-12
20:00 Sched PLK ROSA RADOM BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched PLK STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - - - - - - - -
2016-10-14
19:00 Sched PLK AZS KOSZALIN ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK - - - - - - - -
2016-10-15
19:00 Sched PLK ANWIL WLOCLAWEK KING SZCZECIN - - - - - - - -
2016-10-16
13:40 Sched PLK BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. TREFL SOPOT - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched PLK ROSA RADOM POLSKI CUKIER TORUN - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK TBV START LUBLIN MKS DABROWA GORNICZA - - - - - - - -
2016-10-17
20:00 Sched PLK ASSECO GDYNIA MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO - - - - - - - -
2016-10-21
19:00 Sched PLK MKS DABROWA GORNICZA ANWIL WLOCLAWEK - - - - - - - -
2016-10-22
18:30 Sched PLK POLFARMEX KUTNO AZS KOSZALIN - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK ASSECO GDYNIA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO TBV START LUBLIN - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK SIARKA TARNOBRZEG BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK TREFL SOPOT ROSA RADOM - - - - - - - -
2016-10-23
13:40 Sched PLK KING SZCZECIN PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC - - - - - - - -
2016-10-25
20:00 Sched PLK MKS DABROWA GORNICZA POLSKI CUKIER TORUN - - - - - - - -
2016-10-28
19:00 Sched PLK TBV START LUBLIN ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PLK PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC MKS DABROWA GORNICZA - - - - - - - -
2016-10-29
19:00 Sched PLK ANWIL WLOCLAWEK MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP. POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK ROSA RADOM SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA KING SZCZECIN - - - - - - - -
2016-10-30
13:40 Sched PLK ASSECO GDYNIA POLFARMEX KUTNO - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched PLK POLSKI CUKIER TORUN TREFL SOPOT - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top