Saturday, February 28 , 2015     Country Matches ▼ Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    02:26:38
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE    
01:00 4Qrt NBB RS RIO CLARO 15 UNICEUB BRB 11 22-24 15-25 37-49 25-19 6-12 - - 68-80
02:00 1Qrt NBA RS IND PACERS 11 CLE CAVALIERS 3 12-21 - - - - - - 12-21
02:00 1Qrt NBA RS PHI 76ers 14 WAS WIZARDS 5 19-12 - - - - - - 19-12
02:15 1Qrt AL 2R PENAROL BC 3 TROTAMUNDOS 4 8-10 - - - - - - 8-10
02:30 Sched NBB RS LIMEIRA 2 BASQUETE CEARENSE 13 - - - - - - - -
02:30 Sched NBA RS ATL HAWKS 1 ORL MAGIC 13 - - - - - - - -
02:30 Sched NBA RS BOS CELTICS 12 CHA HORNETS 9 - - - - - - - -
02:30 Sched NBA RS DET PISTONS 10 NY KNICKS 15 - - - - - - - -
02:30 Sched NBA RS TOR RAPTORS 2 GS WARRIORS 1 - - - - - - - -
03:00 Sched LNB RS LIBERTAD SUN. 8 SAN MARTIN 3 - - - - - - - -
03:00 Sched LNB RS OLIMPICO LB 5 ATL. BOCA JRS. 6 - - - - - - - -
03:00 Sched LNB RS SIONISTA 9 REGATAS COR. 2 - - - - - - - -
03:00 Sched NBA RS CHI BULLS 4 MIN TIMBERWOLVES 15 - - - - - - - -
03:00 Sched NBA RS HOU ROCKETS 3 BKN NETS 8 - - - - - - - -
03:00 Sched NBA RS MEM GRIZZLIES 2 LA CLIPPERS 6 - - - - - - - -
03:00 Sched NBA RS NO PELICANS 9 MIA HEAT 7 - - - - - - - -
04:00 Sched NBA RS DEN NUGGETS 13 UTA JAZZ 11 - - - - - - - -
05:00 Sched NBA RS SAC KINGS 12 SA SPURS 7 - - - - - - - -
05:30 Sched NBA RS LA LAKERS 14 MIL BUCKS 6 - - - - - - - -
05:30 Sched NBA RS POR T BLAZERS 4 OKC THUNDER 8 - - - - - - - -
07:00 Sched KBL RS INCHEON ET LAND 6 CHANGWON LG 5 - - - - - - - -
09:00 Sched KBL RS SEOUL SAMSUNG 10 ULSAN MOBIS 1 - - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched NBL PO-SF ADELAIDE 36ers NZ BREAKERS - - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched PBA CC KIA CARNIVAL 9 BLACKWATER ELITE 12 - - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched WKBL RS KEB-HANA (W) 5 KB STARS (W) 3 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched VTB RS BC KALEV/CRAMO 10 ZENIT 4 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched VTB RS UNICS KAZAN 6 KRASNYE KRYLYA 14 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA PO-SF LIAONING QINGDAO - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched LNA PD-P/R BC A.K. AARAU 2 BC WINTERTHUR 4 - - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched A1 RS PAOK 3 PANIONIOS 14 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KML RS AUDENTESE SG/NOOR. 9 KK RAPLA 3 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS NAMIKA LAHTI 6 KAUHAJOEN KARHU 3 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS AENK DIMOULAS 8 ARIS TH. 4 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS KAO DRAMAS 13 KOROIVOS AMAL. 10 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS KOLOSSOS 9 APOLLON PATRAS 6 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LBL RS BK SALDUS 10 BK JEKABPILS 5 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS BC LIETUVOS RYTAS 3 MAZEIKIAI BC 11 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched TBL RS BESIKTAS J.K. 7 TOFAS 15 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched TBL RS ESKISEHIR BASKET SK 16 TED A. KOLEJLILER 14 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched TBL RS GAZIANTEP B.B. 11 DARUSSAFAKA CT 3 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched SL RS BC HALYCHYNA 11 MBC MYKOLAIV 6 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LBL RS LATVIJAS UN. 9 BARONS/LDz 6 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched NBL RS NH OSTRAVA 7 BK DECIN 2 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched NBL RS USK PRAHA 11 BK OPAVA 5 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LNA PD-P/R BBC LAUSANNE 1 BC BONCOURT R.T. 6 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LNA PD-P/R SAM MASSAGNO 5 SWISS CENTRAL BC 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched A1 RS KK SPLIT 10 KK JOLLY JBS 6 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS LIONS J. HRADEC 8 BK PROSTEJOV 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS ALBA FEHERVAR 7 KTE-DUNA 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS JASZBERENYI KSE 11 ATOMEROMU SE 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS KAPOSVARI KK 5 SOPRONI S. 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK RS AZS KOSZALIN 3 JEZIORO TARNOB. 14 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK RS KING W.M. SZCZECIN 13 STELMET Z. GORA 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LNB RS STEAUA CSM 1 BC T. TIMISOARA 12 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched VTB RS BISONS LOIMAA 11 KHIMKI MOSCOW 1 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched BBL RS E. BREMERHAVEN 17 EWE B. OLDENBURG 6 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched BBL RS FC BAYERN MUNICH 2 TBB TRIER 16 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched BBL RS RATIOPHARM ULM 5 BG GOTTINGEN 11 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched L. A RS VIRTUS ROMA 12 V. L. PESARO 15 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LNB RS SCM U. CRAIOVA 11 CS U. CLUJ NAPOCA 13 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched BLS RS KK TAMIS 4 KK JAGODINA 11 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched BLS RS OKK BEOGRAD 6 KK SPARTAK S. 10 - - - - - - - -
19:35 Sched SL RS BNEI HERZLIYA 9 MACCABI TEL AVIV 1 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ 10 KK BUDUCNOST 2 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABL RS KAPFENBERG 5 SWANS GMUNDEN 4 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABL RS WBC R. WELS 2 BC VIENNA 1 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS KK R. KASTELA 7 KK GORICA 9 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS KK ZABOK 5 KK KVARNER 2010 3 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched NB IA RS Z. ZTE KK 12 SZTE-SZEDEAK 8 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched BLS RS KK NAPREDAK RUBIN 12 KK VRSAC 5 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1A RS GROSBASKET 6 ZLATOROG LASKO 2 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1A RS ROGASKA 5 HOPSI POLZELA 8 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched LNB RS CS GAZ METAN M. 10 CSU A. PLOIESTI 2 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS BOULOGNE-SUR-MER 18 DIJON 4 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS BOURG-EN-BRESSE 17 NANCY 5 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS CHALON/SAONE 9 LYON-VILLEURBANNE 10 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS CHOLET 15 STRASBOURG 1 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LE HAVRE 8 GRAVELINES-DU. 11 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LE MANS 7 ORLEANS 16 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS PARIS-LEVALLOIS 6 LIMOGES 3 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS ROUEN 14 CHALONS-REIMS 12 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched BLS RS KK KONSTANTIN 2 KK SMEDEREVO 1953 7 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched 1A RS MARIBOR NOVA KBM 9 TAJFUN SENTJUR 1 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ACB RS R. NATURA MONBUS 12 JOVENTUT BADALONA 5 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BBL RS W. T. TUBINGEN 15 ARTLAND DRAGONS 9 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched L. A RS B. S. SASSARI 4 A. V. CANTU 10 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA RS KK KRKA 7 KK ZADAR 6 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched NBB RS BAURU 1 MINAS 5 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ACB RS MORABANC ANDORRA 17 LA BRUIXA D OR 18 - - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL    
(21:00) Canc A1 RS KK ZAGREB 2 KK S. BROD 11 - - - - - - - -
(17:00) Post LBL RS LIEPAJA/TRIOBET 2 BK VENTSPILS 1 - - - - - - - -
(00:30) Post NBB RS FLAMENGO BC 3 SAO JOSE 10 - - - - - - - -
(00:30) Post NBB RS MACAE BASQUETE 12 MOGI DAS CRUZES 4 - - - - - - - -
00:00 Fin AL 2R FLAMENGO BC 1 HALCONES ROJOS 2 17-12 19-18 36-30 31-18 25-14 92-62 - 92-62
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top