Saturday, April 19 , 2014     Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    15:03:15
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE    
15:00 1Qrt PLK GS KOTWICA KOL. 6 ASSECO GDYNIA 1 2-2 - - - - - - 2-2
16:00 Sched TBL RS FENERBAHCE ULKER 2 TRABZONSPOR 12 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched TBL RS GAZIANTEP B.B. 10 PINAR KARSIYAKA 6 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched TBL RS TORKU SELCUK U. 15 TED A. KOLEJLILER 9 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched TBL RS TURK TELEKOM 11 MERSIN BSB. 14 - - - - - - - -
16:10 Sched LKL RS BC LIETUVOS RYTAS 1 TONYBET PRIENAI 3 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched NBL RS CHERNO MORE 4 YAMBOL 5 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched NBL RS RILSKI SPORTIST 6 SPARTAK PLEVEN 7 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS JUVENTUS BC 7 NEVEZIS 9 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS PIENO Z. 5 NEPTUNAS 2 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS SIAULIAI 6 LIETKABELIS 8 - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched L. A RS ENEL BRINDISI 4 S. AVELLINO 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS CHERNOMORETS 9 BC BALKAN 2 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS LUKOIL ACADEMIC 1 BC LEVSKI 3 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched PLK GS PGE TUROW Z. 2 ROSA RADOM 4 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched PLK GS SLASK WROCLAW 2 POL. S. GDANSKI 4 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PD FINALS MATTERSBURG ROCKS 3 UBC ST. POLTEN 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PO QF CEZ NYMBURK NH OSTRAVA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK GS ENERGA CZARNI S. 5 ANWIL WLOCL. 6 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK GS JEZIORO TARNOB. 5 AZS KOSZALIN 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BLS RS CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 RADNICKI KG 3 - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched L. A RS B. S. SASSARI 5 VIRTUS ROMA 6 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PO 1R TOR RAPTORS BKN NETS - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 GS KK VROS DARDA 4 KK S. BROD 5 - - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched ACB RS FUENLABRADA BC 14 GIPUZKOA BASKET 10 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched BBL RS FC BAYERN MUNICH 1 E. BREMERHAVEN 12 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched BLS RS KK METALAC 6 KK PARTIZAN 2 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LE HAVRE 14 GRAVELINES-DU. 12 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LIMOGES 5 ANTIBES 16 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LYON-VILLEURBANNE 8 CHOLET 13 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS NANTERRE 11 DIJON 4 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS PAU-ORTHEZ 10 LE MANS 3 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS STRASBOURG 1 ROANNE 15 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched PLK GS STELMET Z. GORA 1 TREFL SOPOT 3 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched L. A RS A. V. CANTU 3 U. R. VENEZIA 12 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched L. A RS G.B. R. EMILIA 7 V. L. PESARO 16 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched L. A RS P. R. CASERTA 8 MONTEPASCHI SIENA 2 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched L. A RS PISTOIA BC 2000 11 S. MONTEGRANARO 15 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched L. A RS VIRTUS BOLOGNA 13 CIMBERIO VARESE 9 - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched PO 1R LA CLIPPERS GS WARRIORS - - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game