Tuesday, September 27 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    20:30:12
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
18:45 2 HF 88' R16
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
WISLA KRAKOW
1-1 1-2 - -
MACZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF(76)
19:00 2 HF 76' ML
FC INFONET
2
KALJU NOMME
4 1 0-2 0-2 - -
PURJE ATS(22)
19:00 2 HF 74' 1R
RED BULL SALZB.(U19)
VARDAR SKOPJE (U19)
3-0 4-0 - -
(65)SCHLAGER XAVER
19:00 2 HF 70' QF
MAGHREB FES
FAR RABAT
0-1 0-1 - -
ACHCHAKIR ABDERRAHIM(37)
19:05 2 HF 68' R16
AL-WATANI
AL-NASSR RIYADH
0-2 1-2 - -
(53)AL YAMANI ADEL
19:30 H/T   L2
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
14 1
AMIENS
2 0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 H/T   B
ASCOLI
12 1
CESENA
16 2 0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 H/T   OPL
AL-KHABOORA
9
AL-SHABAB SEEB
6 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
20:00 1 HF 30' 1R
ANDERLECHT (U19)
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
- 0-0 - -
20:00 1 HF 31' D1
SANDEFJORD
3
FREDRIKSTAD
10 - 0-1 - -
BEGBY LUDVIG(24)
20:00 1 HF 31' SPR
AFC UNITED
3
DEGERFORS IF
13 - 2-1 - -
(14)EDDAHRI OMAR
20:00 1 HF 30' SPR
DALKURD FF
4
ORGRYTE
11 - 1-0 - -
(16)AYDIN MIRKAN
20:00 1 HF 31' SPR
IFK VARNAMO
10
TRELLEBORGS FF
8 - 0-0 - -
20:15 1 HF 16' R16
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
AL-FAISALY FC
- 0-0 - -
20:30 Sched   PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
12
CAPE TOWN CITY
5 - - - -
20:30 Sched   PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
11
POLOKWANE CITY
7 - - - -
20:30 Sched   PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
2
PLATINUM STARS
9 - - - -
21:15 Sched   LIG
SPORT HUANCAYO
2
U. SAN MARTIN
8 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
BARNSLEY
7
ASTON VILLA
17 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
BIRMINGHAM
6
PRESTON
19 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
BLACKBURN
20
SHEFFIELD WED
11 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
BRENTFORD
9
READING
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
BRISTOL CITY
10
LEEDS
12 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
BURTON ALBION
18
QPR
16 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
CARDIFF
21
DERBY
22 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
2
ROTHERHAM
23 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
IPSWICH
14
BRIGHTON
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
NOTTM FOREST
15
FULHAM
13 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
WIGAN
24
WOLVES
8 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
BRADFORD
4
FLEETWOOD TOWN
11 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
CHARLTON
16
OLDHAM
22 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
CHESTERFIELD
15
GILLINGHAM
8 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
12
BURY
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
PORT VALE
6
MILLWALL
14 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
ROCHDALE
19
BOLTON
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
SHEFFIELD UTD
7
BRISTOL ROVERS
9 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
SHREWSBURY
21
PETERBOROUGH
10 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
SOUTHEND
23
OXFORD UNITED
13 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
SWINDON TOWN
17
NORTHAMPTON
5 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
WALSALL
18
SCUNTHORPE
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
ACCRINGTON ST
10
MANSFIELD
13 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
BLACKPOOL
16
PORTSMOUTH
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
24
YEOVIL
19 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
CHELTENHAM
22
STEVENAGE
18 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
11
COLCHESTER
8 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
DONCASTER
4
CARLISLE
6 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
EXETER
20
NOTTS COUNTY
9 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
GRIMSBY
12
NEWPORT COUNTY
23 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
HARTLEPOOL
15
LUTON
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
14
PLYMOUTH
1 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
22:00 FTR   CL2
CARACAS FC B
7
ATLETICO VENEZUELA B
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
BLYTH SPARTANS
2
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
BUXTON
1
CORBY
21 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
20
COALVILLE
19 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
HALESOWEN TOWN
17
ILKESTON TOWN
24 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
MARINE
12
SUTTON COLDFIELD
23 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
11
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
9
BARWELL
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
SKELMERSDALE UNITED
22
WORKINGTON
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
18
STOURBRIDGE
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
8
NANTWICH TOWN
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
WHITBY
4
ASHTON UNITED
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
BANBURY UNITED
6
MERTHYR
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
BASINGSTOKE
18
CIRENCESTER TOWN
23 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
CHESHAM UNITED
9
CAMBRIDGE CITY
22 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
CINDERFORD TOWN
24
WEYMOUTH
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
DORCHESTER
19
CHIPPENHAM
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
KETTERING
12
HAYES & YEADING
17 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
KINGS LYNN
13
KINGS LANGLEY
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
REDDITCH
10
DUNSTABLE
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
SLOUGH TOWN
1
LEAMINGTON
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
ST IVES
20
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
BILLERICAY
8
FOLKESTONE
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
4
BURGESS HILL TOWN
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
CANVEY ISLAND
20
HENDON
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
DULWICH HAMLET
7
HARROW BOROUGH
21 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
18
METROPOLITAN POLICE
24 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
HARLOW TOWN
10
NEEDHAM MARKET
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
HAVANT & WVILLE
3
WORTHING
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
LEISTON FC
1
AFC SUDBURY
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
MERSTHAM
17
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
13
KINGSTONIAN
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
15
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   CTR
UNION ST. FLORIAN
14
STURM GRAZ (AM)
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 Fin   NL
ILVES (W)
1
NICEFUTIS (W)
4 2-2 4-2 - -
(71)TULKKI EMALIINA
18:25 Fin   R16
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
NAJRAN
1-0 6-0 - -
(87)AL SULAYHIM ABDULJAMEED
18:00 Fin   PR
NEFTCHI BAKU
7
SUMQAYIT
5 1-1 1-2 - -
ASADOV SEYMUR(71)
17:50 Fin   SF
AL-AIN (UAE)
EL JAISH SC (QAT)
1 2-0 3-1 - -
(90+1)CAIO FERNANDES
17:30 Fin   OPL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
11
SOHAR
3 1 0-0 2-3 - -
AL KAHALI MOHAMMED(90+3)
17:30 Fin   OPL
JAALAN CLUB
8
AL-NAHDA CLUB
13 1 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
17:00 Fin   GS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
2
REAL MADRID (U19)
1 1-3 2-5 - -
GARCIA FRANCISCO(63)
17:00 Fin   GS
DINAMO ZAGREB (U19)
4
JUVENTUS (U19)
3 1-1 2-1 - -
(90+2)BOZIC IVAN
17:00 Fin   GS
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
3
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
2 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 Fin   GS
SPORTING CP (U19)
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA (U19)
4 1-1 2-2 - -
SZCZEPANSKI MILOSZ(90+4)
17:00 Fin   4R
FC NOVY ZIVOT
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-2 0-3 - -
MENSAH EMMANUEL(57)
17:00 Fin   UPL
KCCA FC
1
EXPRESS FC
5 2-1 3-1 - -
(85)SERUNKUMA GEOFREY
17:00 Fin   UPL
SC VILLA
2
SOANA FC
4 0-1 1-1 - -
(53)VITALUS TABU
16:30 Fin   3R
KARVINA
PROSTEJOV
0-0 0-0 2-0 -
(ET103)SISLER JAN
16:30 Fin   OPL
SAHAM
10
MUSCAT CLUB
12 0-0 1-1 - -
(90+3)AL GHASI MOHAMMED
16:30 Fin   4R
MFK SKALICA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0-0 0-0 - 12-11
                    
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top