Tuesday, August 30 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    07:49:42
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
13:00 Sched   R16
DEVONPORT CITY
BENTLEIGH GREENS
- - - -
13:00 Sched   R16
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
WESTERN SYDNEY
- - - -
13:00 Sched   R16
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
GREEN GULLY
- - - -
13:30 Sched   R16
PERTH GLORY FC
SYDNEY FC
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FRI
UGANDA
KENYA
- - - -
17:00 Sched   FRI
KYRGYZSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN
- - - -
17:15 Sched   2R
NB BORNHOLM
FREM
- - - -
18:00 Sched   FRI
EGYPT
GUINEA
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
AABYHOJ IF
SILKEBORG
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
DALUM
HOLBAEK
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
IF SKJOLD BIRKEROD
HIK
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
B93 COPENHAGEN
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
KJELLERUP
ODDER IGF
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
LEDOJE-SMORUM
AB COPENHAGEN
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
OTTERUP
HVIDOVRE
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
TARNBY FF
FC NORDSJAELLAND
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
VARDE IF
JAMMERBUGT FC
- - - -
18:30 Sched   2R
VSK AARHUS
KOLDING IF
- - - -
19:30 Sched   WST
B. MONCHENGLADB. II
4
FC SCHALKE 04 II
10 - - - -
20:00 Sched   S/W
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
11
FC SAARBRUCKEN
2 - - - -
20:00 Sched   S/W
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
14
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
4 - - - -
20:00 Sched   S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
8
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
12 - - - -
20:00 Sched   S/W
SSV ULM 1846
7
EINTRACHT TRIER
13 - - - -
20:00 Sched   S/W
WORMATIA WORMS
17
FK PIRMASENS
6 - - - -
20:00 Sched   SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
7
IK FREJ
11 - - - -
20:30 Sched   S/W
FC 08 HOMBURG
18
SV ELVERSBERG
3 - - - -
20:30 Sched   S/W
KICKERS OFFENBACH
19
FC NOTTINGEN
10 - - - -
20:30 Sched   2R
KNOCKBREDA
LURGAN CELTIC
- - - -
21:00 Sched   GS
BOLTON
1
EVERTON (U23)
2 - - - -
21:00 Sched   GS
BURY
2
MORECAMBE
4 - - - -
21:15 Sched   WST
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
17
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
9 - - - -
21:30 Sched   PBN
VILLA DALMINE
15
JUVENTUD UNIDA
16 - - - -
21:30 Sched   GS
GILLINGHAM
1
LUTON
3 - - - -
21:30 Sched   GS
PETERBOROUGH
1
NORWICH (U23)
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
ACCRINGTON ST
1
CREWE
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
AFC WIMBLEDON
2
SWANSEA (U23)
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
BLACKPOOL
4
CHELTENHAM
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
BRADFORD
3
STOKE CITY (U23)
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
BRISTOL ROVERS
2
READING (U23)
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
CHARLTON
2
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
CHESTERFIELD
4
WOLVES (U23)
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
COVENTRY
4
WEST HAM (U23)
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
COLCHESTER
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
FLEETWOOD TOWN
4
BLACKBURN (U23)
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
LEYTON ORIENT
3
STEVENAGE
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
MANSFIELD
4
DONCASTER
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
MILLWALL
4
WEST BROM (U23)
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
MILTON KEYNES DONS
4
BARNET
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
NORTHAMPTON
2
WYCOMBE
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS
OLDHAM
3
CARLISLE
2 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:30 FTR   PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
12
ALMIRANTE BROWN
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(19:00) Post   1R
OFI
ACHARNAIKOS
- - - -
(19:00) Post   1R
PANEGIALIOS
SPARTI
- - - -
18:30 FTR   KGA
GNISTAN
1
KAPA
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   KGB
FC KIFFEN
5
KLUBI-04
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
03:45 Fin   B
BOGOTA FC
10
PEREIRA
1 0-1 0-1 - -
MONTANO JOHN(37)
03:30 Fin   CL
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
7
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
2 0-3 0-4 - -
ROMERO GUSTAVO(53)
03:15 Fin   PD
TEMPERLEY
12 4
PATRONATO
29 3 1-0 1-0 - -
(5)ARREGUI ADRIAN
03:05 Fin   PBN
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
13 1
NUEVA CHICAGO
12 1 1-1 2-2 - -
(82)VERA JOSE
02:00 Fin   A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
8 3
BOTAFOGO
13 2 1-0 1-0 - -
(7)HERNANI AZEVEDO
02:00 Fin   B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2 1
CEARA
3 2-1 2-2 - -
BILL AMANCIO(48)
01:30 Fin   AP
EVERTON DE VINA
15 3 1
PALESTINO
6 3 0-1 1-2 - -
VALENCIA LEONARDO(90+1)
01:30 Fin   CL
GENERAL CABALLERO
8
SOL DE AMERICA
4 0-1 2-1 - -
(Pen87)LEGUIZAMON OSMAR
01:15 Fin   CGA
ABC
1
REMO
4 0-0 2-0 - -
(87)CARIOCA JONES
01:00 Fin   PD
ALDOSIVI
30 2
COLON SANTA FE
11 1 0-1 0-2 - -
LAGOS DIEGO(82)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top