Saturday, August 19 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    15:47:18
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
14:00 2 HF 90' ED
VSK AARHUS (W)
3
BRONDBY (W)
5 0-1 0-3 - -
HOVMARK MARIA(82)
14:00 2 HF 90' 2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
7 3
SV SANDHAUSEN
8 0-1 0-3 - -
WRIGHT HAJI(79)
14:00 2 HF 90' 2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
10 2
MSV DUISBURG
13 3 0-0 1-2 - -
TASHCHY BORYS(66)
14:00 2 HF 90' 2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
6 2
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
15 3 1-0 2-0 - -
(76)NEUHAUS FLORIAN
14:00 2 HF 90' J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
9
FC TOKYO
10 2-1 2-1 - -
(30)KOROKI SHINZO
14:00 2 HF 89' PFL
GLOBAL FC
3
KAYA
2 0-0 0-0 - -
14:00 2 HF 90' EST
IRTYSH OMSK
6
SAKHALIN
2 1-2 1-2 - -
KOLOMYTS YURY(42)
14:15 2 HF 71' ECH
SHEFFIELD UTD
18 2 1
BARNSLEY
17 3 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(17)SHARP BILLY
14:30 2 HF 60' CL1
BOADING YINGLI YITONG
16
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
6 1-1 2-2 - -
(58)OWOERI JOHN
14:30 2 HF 58' CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
5
SHENZHEN FC
4 1-0 1-0 - -
(4)ZHUOXIANG DENG
14:30 2 HF 58' CL1
ZHEJIANG YITENG
9
BEIJIN RENHE FC
2 0-3 1-3 - -
GANG WANG(37)
14:30 2 HF 61' EPL
SWANSEA
12
MANCHESTER UTD
1 1 0-1 0-1 - -
BAILLY ERIC(45)
14:30 2 HF 61' N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
3
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
18 1 2-2 2-2 - -
BECKER DANIEL(37)
14:30 2 HF 58' EST
DINAMO BARNAUL
3
SMENA
4 0-0 0-0 - -
14:30 2 HF 62' SPL
KILMARNOCK
9 1
CELTIC
2 0-1 0-1 - -
FORREST JAMES(40)
14:30 2 HF 65' SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2 3-0 3-0 - -
(22)YANAGAWA HIKARU
14:35 2 HF 52' CSL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
5
BEIJING GUOAN
7 0-0 0-0 - -
14:35 2 HF 56' CSL
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
14
TIANJIN TEDA
15 0-1 0-1 - -
YANG CAO(2)
14:35 2 HF 55' CSL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
11
GUANGZHOU FC
1 0-1 0-2 - -
MURIQUI LUIZ(47)
14:45 H/T   CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
15
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN
10 0-1 0-1 - -
GABIONETTA DENILSON(45)
15:00 1 HF 42' 3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
12
VFL OSNABRUCK
18 - 0-0 - -
15:00 1 HF 45' 3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
16
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
13 - 0-1 - -
BIGALKE SASCHA(17)
15:00 1 HF 42' 3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
7
FC MAGDEBURG
6 - 0-0 - -
15:00 1 HF 45' 3.LG
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
17
SC PADERBORN 07
2 - 0-1 - -
MICHEL SVEN(34)
15:00 H/T   3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
10
VFR AALEN
4 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 1 HF 45' 3.LG
WERDER BREMEN II
3
SV WEHEN
5 - 0-0 - -
15:00 1 HF 45' WST
BONNER SC
9
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
7 - 1-0 - -
(24)BORS DAVID
15:00 1 HF 45' WST
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
6
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
1 - 0-0 - -
15:00 H/T   WST
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
3
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
5 2-1 2-1 - -
FEJZULLAHU MERGIM(39)
15:00 H/T   WST
SC VERL
13
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
12 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 1 HF 45' WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
10
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
11 - 0-1 - -
GARCIA RAFAEL(22)
15:00 1 HF 43' WST
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
14
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
8 - 1-1 - -
AMETOV BEYHAN(10)
15:00 1 HF 45' S/W
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
5
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
10 - 2-1 - -
(40)WILLIAMS DEL ANGELO
15:00 1 HF 45' S/W
FC SAARBRUCKEN
3
ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN
12 - 1-0 - -
(29)DAUSCH MARTIN
15:00 H/T   S/W
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
17
SSV ULM 1846
16 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 1 HF 45' BAV
BAYERN MUNICH II
4
FC PIPINSRIED
15 - 0-1 - -
HURZELER FABIAN(22)
15:00 1 HF 42' BAV
FC NURNBERG II
13
FC AUGSBURG II
11 - 2-2 - -
(38)FEIL MANUEL
15:00 1 HF 45' BAV
SPVGG BAYREUTH
7
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
3 - 1-0 - -
(10)BOHNLEIN KRISTIAN
15:00 1 HF 44' BAV
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
14
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
12 1 - 2-0 - -
(24)SULMER TIM
15:00 1 HF 45' D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
11
POSTA RANGERS FC
2 - 0-0 - -
15:00 H/T   D1
MATHARE UNITED
17
ZOO KERICHO
12 2-0 2-0 - -
(45)ODUOR CHRISPIN
15:00 1 HF 45' D1
MUHORONI YOUTH
18
GOR MAHIA
1 - 0-2 - -
                    
15:00 1 HF 45' D1
SOFAPAKA
4
NAKUMATT
10 - 3-0 - -
                    
15:00 1 HF 45' D1
THIKA UNITED
16
NZOIA SUGAR
7 - 0-0 - -
15:00 1 HF 45' RFPL
URAL
10
CSKA MOSCOW
4 1 - 0-0 - -
15:00 1 HF 45' FNL
DYNAMO ST PETERSBURG
4
TOM TOMSK
10 - 1-0 - -
(22)MARKOSOV MIHAIL
15:00 H/T   FNL
TYUMEN
18
KRYLYA SOVETOV
2 0-1 0-1 - -
ZOTOV GEORGI(26)
15:00 H/T   DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF(W)
7
DJURGARDEN (W)
6 1-1 1-1 - -
SCHMIDT KATRIN(20)
15:00 1 HF 45' PFL
FK OBOD TASHKENT
16
FK BUXORO
6 - 0-1 - -
KAXRAMANOV JAVOXIR(6)
15:45 1 HF 2' NAT
RED STAR FC 93
10
CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
11 - 0-0 - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:00 FTR   SD
CAACUPE FBC
15
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
23:00 FTR   CL2
ANGOSTURA FC
2
ATLETICO VENEZUELA B
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
GRAN VALENCIA
3
UCV
1 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
7
MARGARITA FC
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
PUERTO CABELLO
6
UNION ATL. FALCON
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
ULA FC
5
TITANES FC
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
YARACUY FC
7
PETARE FC
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
ZAMORA FC B
7
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
1 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CGA
CONFIANCA-SE
9
CSA
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CGB
BRAGANTINO
8
TOMBENSE
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CGB
TUPI
2
MOGI MIRIM
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   SD
GUAIRENA FC
4
SPORTIVO ITENO
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CL2
CARACAS FC B
2
YARACUYANOS FC
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CL2
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
5
TUCANES FC
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CL2
LALA FC
3
CHICO DE GUAYANA
1 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
22:00 FTR   CL2
URENA SC
2
ATLETICO GUANARE
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   CGB
MACAE
9
BOTAFOGO SP
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   1L
SLOBODA UZICE
11
PROLETER NOVI SAD
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   CTR
SV LAFNITZ
2
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
12 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   WST
SV WALS GRUNAU
5
FC PINZGAU
16 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   D2
GYORI ETO FC
9
CSAKVAR
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   D2
MTK BUDAPEST
3
VAC
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   D2
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
20
SIOFOK
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   2L
GKS BELCHATOW
6
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
12 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   2L
ROW 1964 RYBNIK
8
WISLA PULAWY
14 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
8
MFK MYKOLAIV
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   CTR
UNION GURTEN
15
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
13 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   WST
FC KUFSTEIN
14
FC HARD
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(19:00) Post   D1
ERMIS
2
APOEL
11 - - - -
(19:00) Post   D1
OMONIA
5
A. E. KITION LARNACA
14 - - - -
(19:00) Post   D1
PAFOS FC
6
APOLLON LIMASSOL
12 - - - -
19:00 FTR   EL
FC INFONET II
6
TALLINNA KALEV
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   SD
LOS CAIMANES
14
CESAR VALLEJO
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   1L
JAGODINA
3
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   2.HNL
LUCKO
6
SIBENIK
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   2.HNL
NOVIGRAD
8
NK VARAZDIN
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   2.HNL
SOLIN
11
SESVETE
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D2
DOROGI FC
18
NYIREGYHAZA
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D2
KAZINCBARCIKAI
4
BUDAFOKI LC
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D2
KISVARDA FC
2
GYIRMOT SE
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D2
MTE 1904
5
CEGLEDI VSE
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D2
SOPRONI VSE
19
BEKESCSABA 1912
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D2
SOROKSAR
16
BUDAORSI SC
17 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D2
SZEGED 2011
14
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   1L
NOVI PAZAR
7
METALAC GM
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   1L
RADNICKI 1923
9
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   1L
TEMNIC 1924
13
RADNICKI PIROT
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   EST
FC KARABAKH
5
SC MANNSDORF
10 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   CTR
ATSV STADL-PAURA
5
FC GLEISDORF 09
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   WST
TSV ST. JOHANN
7
SV GRODIG
1 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top