Monday, January 26 , 2015     FAVORITES Country Matches ▼ Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    10:20:32
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
10:15 1 HF 6' A NEPAL POLICE 6
LUMBINI FC
4 - 0-0 - -
11:00 Sched   SF SOUTH KOREA
IRAQ
- - - -
13:15 Sched   GS SKONTO RIGA 2
BFC DAUGAVA
4 - - - -
14:00 Sched   FG DIOSGYORI VTK
FC TATRAN PRESOV
- - - -
14:30 Sched   D1 EL GOUNA FC 16
ITTIHAD EL SHORTA
10 - - - -
14:30 Sched   FG SVILENGRAD 1921
BEROE
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FG FC MIDTJYLLAND
START
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FG RUCH CHORZOW
FC WINTERTHUR
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FLG1 KALLITHEA 10
IRAKLIS PSACHNON
9 - - - -
15:30 Sched   FG VFL WOLFSBURG II
VFR AALEN
- - - -
15:30 Sched   QL AL-ARABI SC II 5
LEKHWIYA SC II
10 - - - -
15:30 Sched   QL AL-KHARAITIYAT II 16
AL-SADD II
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   D1 AL MASRY 13
AL ITTIHAD SAKANDARY
7 - - - -
17:00 Sched   D1 PETROJET 9
ENPPI
2 - - - -
17:00 Sched   FG ASA TARGU MURES
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
- - - -
17:00 Sched   FG KARPATY LVIV
GORNIK ZABRZE
- - - -
17:00 Sched   FG MORDOVIA SARANSK
PODBESKIDZIE
- - - -
17:15 Sched   SL PANAITOLIKOS 5
ATROMITOS ATHINON
7 - - - -
18:00 Sched   FLG1 AEK ATHENS 1
PANAIGIALEIOS
7 - - - -
18:00 Sched   D2 HAKOACH RAMAT GAN 16
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
11 - - - -
18:00 Sched   D2 HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC 3
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   D2 MACCABI HERTZLIYA 8
MACCABI KIRYAT GAT
4 - - - -
18:00 Sched   QL AL-AHLI DOHA II 8
EL JAISH SC II
14 - - - -
19:30 Sched   D1 HARAS EL HODOOD 11
EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH
17 - - - -
19:30 Sched   SL PLATANIAS 12
ERGOTELIS
17 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS CAPE VERDE 2
ZAMBIA
4 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS CONGO DR 3
TUNISIA
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   A EMPOLI 16
UDINESE
13 - - - -
20:00 Sched   SL GENCLERBIRLIGI 10
BESIKTAS
3 - - - -
20:15 Sched   D1 MACCABI NETANYA 11
BEITAR JERUSALEM
4 - - - -
21:00 Sched   D1 JONG PSV 15
JONG TWENTE
16 - - - -
21:30 Sched   L2 ANGERS 6
STADE BRESTOIS 29
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NPL IIKESTON TOWN 3
BLYTH SPARTANS
14 - - - -
21:45 Sched   IL KINGSTONIAN 9
LEWES
18 - - - -
21:45 Sched   LPB PRO PIACENZA 20
PISTOIESE
11 - - - -
21:45 Sched   FST ARGENTINA (U20) 3
PERU (U20)
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   PD GETAFE 16
CELTA VIGO
12 - - - -
22:00 Sched   4R ROCHDALE
STOKE CITY
- - - -
22:00 Sched   A NAPOLI 5
GENOA
7 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PL PACOS FERREIRA 10
BENFICA
1 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
(21:45) Post   IL BILLERICAY 12
LEISTON FC
8 - - - -
03:10 Fin   TV VELEZ SARSFIELD 2 1
RACING CLUB
1 0-1 0-1 - - ALVARADO P.(30)
02:00 Fin   CL XELAJU 4
DEP. MARQUENSE
8 1 0-0 0-0 - -
01:00 Fin   CL DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA 4
LIMON FC
12 0-0 1-0 - - (80)MOYA J.
01:00 Fin   CL LEONES NEGROS UDG 11 1
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
8 0-0 1-1 - - BRAVO O.(84)
00:00 Fin   CL CS HEREDIANO 2
PEREZ ZELEDON
7 1 1-1 2-1 - - (90+2)SALAZAR P.
00:00 Fin   FG OLIMPIA
CERRO PORTENO
0-0 1-1 - 2-3 CACERES L.(76)
00:00 Fin   CL CD MOTAGUA 7
PARRILLAS ONE
5 1-1 3-4 - - LOPEZ I.(90+3)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top