Monday, February 08 , 2016        FAVORITES Country Matches ▼ Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    07:47:00
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
12:30 Sched   ALG ALUMINIUM ARAK 9
GOL GOHAR
14 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG DAMASH GILAN 18
FAJR SEPASI
2 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG FOOLAD YAZD 19
ALUMINIUM HORMOZGAN
20 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD 10
GITI PASAND
13 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG KHONEH BE KHONEH 3
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
5 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG MES KERMAN 4
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
11 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG PAS HAMEDAN 17
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
12 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG PAYKAN 1
PARSEH TEHRAN
16 - - - -
12:30 Sched   ALG SHAHRDARI ARDABIL 15
IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR
6 - - - -
13:00 Sched   ALG SANAT NAFT 8
MES RAFSANJAN
7 - - - -
13:15 Sched   5-8 SPARTAKS
BFC DAUGAVA
- - - -
14:45 Sched   FG PAKHTAKOR
KRYLYA SOVETOV
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FL KALLITHEA 5
KERKYRA
2 - - - -
15:15 Sched   OPL AL-ORUBA 1
AL-KHABOORA
13 - - - -
16:00 Sched   FG BOTEV PLOVDIV
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
- - - -
17:00 Sched   FG LITEX
RUBIN
- - - -
17:00 Sched   FG SPARTAK MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
- - - -
17:00 Sched   OPL AL-SHABAB SEEB 10
FANJA SC
2 - - - -
17:15 Sched   OPL AL-NAHDA CLUB 9
AL-NASR SALALAH
5 - - - -
18:00 Sched   FL LAMIA 8
LARISA
1 - - - -
18:00 Sched   D2 HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR 6
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
3 - - - -
18:00 Sched   D2 MACCABI YAVNE 13
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
9 - - - -
18:45 Sched   OPL SUR 11
SAHAM
8 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1 ANORTHOSIS 3
PAFOS FC
13 - - - -
19:00 Sched   GS IFK MARIEHAMN 6
FC INTER
5 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2 HAPOEL JERUSALEM 14
FC ASHDOD
2 - - - -
19:00 Sched   1L GOZTEPE 10
SANLIURFASPOR
15 - - - -
19:30 Sched   SL PANIONIOS 6
PANETOLIKOS
8 - - - -
20:00 Sched   FG SHAKHTAR DONETSK
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
- - - -
20:00 Sched   SL KASIMPASA 7
GENCLERBIRLIGI
15 - - - -
20:30 Sched   D1 HAPOEL RAANANA 4
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3 - - - -
20:45 Sched   CHL FC WIL 1900 2
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
8 - - - -
21:00 Sched   FINAL VALUR REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR R.
- - - -
21:00 Sched   LPB SPAL 1
PONTEDERA
7 - - - -
21:00 Sched   D1 GO AHEAD EAGLES 6
DEN BOSCH
14 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL SPORTING CP 2
RIO AVE
8 - - - -
21:15 Sched   2BL ARMINIA BIELEFELD 13
MSV DUISBURG
18 - - - -
21:30 Sched   L2 LE HAVRE 6
DIJON
1 - - - -
21:30 Sched   B TRAPANI 13
COMO
22 - - - -
21:30 Sched   PD ESPANYOL 17
REAL SOCIEDAD
14 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLS WEALDSTONE 15
SUTTON UTD
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   SPL HUNGERFORD TOWN 3
PAULTON ROVERS
23 - - - -
21:45 Sched   SPL REDDITCH 6
DUNSTABLE
4 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PBM ATLETICO FENIX 12
UAI URQUIZA
13 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PBM ESTUDIANTES B.A. 14
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
11 - - - -
23:00 Sched   AP SOL DE AMERICA 4
CLUB NACIONAL
6 - - - -
23:00 Sched   PL SC BRAGA 4
ESTORIL
11 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
03:00 Fin   B UNION SAN FELIPE 4
DEPORTES CONCEPCION
11 0-0 0-1 - - BENAVIDEZ MARCOS(58)
02:30 Fin   AP SANTA FE 7
MILLONARIOS
4 0-0 0-0 - -
02:15 Fin   PD ATLETICO TUCUMAN 3 4
RACING CLUB
14 4 1 1-0 2-1 - - BOU GUSTAVO(60)
01:00 Fin   AP CLUB GUARANI 11
CERRO PORTENO
2 0-0 0-0 - -
00:30 Fin   CL U. ESPANOLA 11 4 1
ANTOFAGASTA
8 2 1 0-1 0-2 - - ORLANDO MURIEL(67)
00:30 Fin   AP DEP. PASTO 6
CHICO
18 0-0 2-0 - - (79)REINA HAROLD
00:30 Fin   AP ZAMORA FC 1
TRUJILLANOS FC
5 2-1 3-1 - - (78)TORRES GABRIEL
00:15 Fin   PD COLON SANTA FE 2 1 1
ARSENAL SARANDI
11 2 2-0 2-1 - - BOGHOSSIAN JOAQUIN(90+2)
(00:00) Post   PD RIVER PLATE 9
QUILMES
10 - - - -
00:00 Fin   PBM DEPORTIVO ESPANOL 18
ALMIRANTE BROWN
3 0-0 0-1 - - FERGONZI RAMIRO(90+4)
00:00 Fin   AP DEPORTIVO CALI 9
DEPORTES TOLIMA
20 4-1 5-1 - - (60)PRECIADO HAROLD
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top