Wednesday, June 01 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    10:20:17
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
09:00 2 HF 63' WCQ
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
3 2
TAHITI
1 1 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(45+1)GUNEMBA RAYMOND
12:00 Sched   WCQ
NEW CALEDONIA
2
SAMOA
4 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KLC
GANGWON FC
1
DAEJEON CITIZEN
6 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KLC
GOYANG ZAICRO FC
10
CHUNGJU HUMMEL
9 - - - -
13:30 Sched   KLC
ANSAN MUGUNGHWA
2
BUCHEON FC 1995
4 - - - -
14:00 Sched   KLC
FC ANYANG
8
BUSAN I PARK
5 - - - -
14:00 Sched   KLC
SEOUL E-LAND FC
7
GYEONGNAM FC
11 - - - -
16:30 Sched   2G3
FORDE
14
VIDAR
5 - - - -
17:30 Sched   FRI
SPAIN
SOUTH KOREA
- - - -
18:00 Sched   PPO
DUNAREA CALARASI
UTA ARAD
- - - -
18:00 FTR   1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
13
ILLICHIVETS MARIUPOL
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   1L
DYNAMO KYIV 2
12
SUMY
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   1L
FC POLTAVA
9
FC CHERKASKYI DNIPRO
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   1L
HELIOS
4
HIRNYK-SPORT
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
7
DESNA CHERNIHIV
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   1L
NAFTOVYK-UKRNAFTA
10
FC TERNOPIL
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1
HIRNYK KRYVYI RIH
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 Sched   3R
FT.LAUDERD. STRIKERS
RICHMOND KICKERS
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FRI
CZECH REPUBLIC
RUSSIA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FRI
ESTONIA
ANDORRA
- - - -
19:30 FTR   CTR
ANNABICHLER SPORTV.
16
SV WALLERN
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
ATSV STADL-PAURA
6
STURM GRAZ (AM)
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
9
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
SC KALSDORF
5
FC PASCHING/LASK JR.
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
SC WEIZ
13
UNION ST. FLORIAN
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
SK VORWARTS STEYR
12
SV LAFNITZ
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
8
FC BW LINZ
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
TSV HARTBERG
2
UNION GURTEN
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   WST
SC SCHWAZ
5
FC HARD
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   WST
SCR ALTACH (AM)
9
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   WST
SVG REICHENAU
16
FC PINZGAU
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   WST
SW BREGENZ
15
SV SEEKIRCHEN
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   WST
TSV NEUMARKT
13
FC KITZBUHEL
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   WST
TSV ST. JOHANN
3
FC DORNBIRN 1913
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   WST
USK ANIF
2
FC KUFSTEIN
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   WST
WSG WATTENS
1
USC EUGENDORF
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 Sched   FRI
LATVIA
LITHUANIA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
9
MISR EL MAKASA
8 - - - -
20:45 Sched   FRI
NORWAY
ICELAND
- - - -
21:15 Sched   PO
ISTRA 1961
SIBENIK
- - - -
21:30 Sched   PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
5
CENTRAL CORDOBA
21 - - - -
21:30 Sched   SF
PESCARA
NOVARA
- - - -
21:40 Sched   R64
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
- - - -
21:45 Sched   FRI
BELGIUM
FINLAND
- - - -
21:45 Sched   FRI
POLAND
NETHERLANDS
- - - -
22:00 Sched   P/R
PETROLERO
UNIVERSITARIO BENI
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(18:00) Canc   1L
NYVA TERNOPIL
16
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
3 - - - -
03:30 Fin   B
LUVERDENSE
6
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2 1-1 3-2 - -
LINO DE FREITAS(90)
03:30 Fin   B
OESTE
14
VASCO DA GAMA
1 1-1 1-1 - -
(29)ALEX FRANCISCO
03:30 Fin   B
TUPI
18
JOINVILLE
12 0-1 1-2 - -
MURILO COSTA(90+4)
01:15 Fin   B
BAHIA
7
NAUTICO RECIFE
9 0-0 0-0 - -
01:15 Fin   B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
3
PAYSANDU
16 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen77)OLIVEIRA DIOGO
01:15 Fin   B
CEARA
11
GOIAS
15 2-0 2-1 - -
THALLES MORAIS(77)
01:15 Fin   B
CRICIUMA
4
AVAI
10 0-0 1-0 - -
(77)GUSTAVO SOUSA
01:15 Fin   B
LONDRINA
13
PARANA
8 0-1 1-1 - -
(62)KEIRRISON CARNEIRO
01:15 Fin   B
SAMPAIO CORREA
20 1
BRAGANTINO
17 0-0 0-0 - -
01:15 Fin   B
VILA NOVA
19 1
CRB
5 1-0 1-2 - -
RODOLFO DA SILVA(90)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top