Sorted by kick off
TOP LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
01:30
FTR
FTR
show brazil matches
NP
BASQUETE CEARENSE
FLAMENGO BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01:30
FTR
FTR
show brazil matches
NP
BAURU
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NP
BOSTON CELTICS
CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04:30
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NP
OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
DALLAS MAVERICKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:30
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PCP
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS
MERALCO BOLTS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SLLS
HAPOEL GALIL ELYON
5
IRONI NES ZIONA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BLP
TOYOTA ALVARK
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:25
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BLP
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
CHIBA JETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
EVOS THUNDER BOGOR
5
SATRIA MUDA PERTAMINA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VULP
CSKA MOSCOW
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PCP
TNT KA TROPA
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
HANGTUAH
9
RANS PIK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBLP
ARIS LEEUWARDEN
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLP
BORISFEN MOGILEV
RUBON
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLPP
IMPULS
TSMOKI-MINSK II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NP
NH OSTRAVA
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KP
BC NOKIA
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLP
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
TREFL SOPOT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show bulgaria matches
NP
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
BC BALKAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show estonia matches
KP
KK RAPLA
BC KALEV-CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBLP
YOAST UNITED
HEROES DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
KIROLBET BASKONIA
9
UCAM MURCIA CB
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
FTR
show north macedonia matches
PLCP
KK PELISTER
KK RABOTNICKI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ALP
KK PARTIZAN NIS
KK BUDUCNOST
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
FC BARCELONA LASSA
3
UNICAJA MALAGA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BLP
HORSENS IC
SVENDBORG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBLP
PANATHINAIKOS OPAP
1
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBLP
FEYENOORD BASKETBALL
ZZ LEIDEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BBLP
VOO LIEGE BASKET
PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
ANTIBES
10
BOULAZAC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE
14
GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
EVREUX
17
POITIERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
LILLE MB
11
SAINT-CHAMOND
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
ORLEANS
4
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
PAU ORTHEZ
7
LA ROCHELLE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
PROVENCE BASKETBALL
16
ANGERS
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
ROUEN
6
CHALONS REIMS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
VICHY-CLERMONT
2
NANTES
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
ALBA BERLIN
2
FC BAYERN MUNICH
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBLP
BAL WEERT
DONAR GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
CB BREOGAN LUGO
15
MORABANC ANDORRA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BBLP
DEXIA MONS-HAINAUT
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BBLP
KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BBLP
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
BC OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AP
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
REALE MUTUA TORINO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AP
TREVIGLIO
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AP
UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO
TRAPANI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AP
UEB CIVIDALE
PALLACANESTRO CANTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
13
GRANADA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:35
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BP
CHESHIRE PHOENIX
B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:35
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BP
ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE
LONDON LIONS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AP
VIGEVANO
PALLACANESTRO FORLI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
4
REAL MADRID BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
AMICS CASTELLO
16
ESTELA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
BALONCESTO OVIEDO
13
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
FORCA LLEIDA CE
3
CB MENORCA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
7
SAN PABLO BURGOS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
MELILLA
15
BASQUET CORUNA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
10
CB VALLADOLID
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
OURENSE
12
ACUNSA GBC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
REAL BETIS BC
9
CACERES
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
TIZONA BURGOS
4
CB CLAVIJO
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
6
BASQUET GIRONA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match
Information
TV
Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter