Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Rankings
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
SWE-STO
R16
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
FRITZ T. (USA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWE-STO
R32
YMER M. (SWE)
WC
SOUSA J. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
SWE-STO
R16
QUERREY S. (USA)
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
2 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
SWE-STO
R16
EVANS D. (GBR)
8
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SWE-STO
R16
PAVIC M./SOARES B.
3
O MARA J./SKUPSKI K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SWE-STO
R16
GORANSSON A./LAMMONS N.
WC
ANDUJAR P./GRANOLLERS G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SWE-STO
R16
KONTINEN H./ROGER-VASSELIN
FRITZ T./OPELKA R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SWE-STO
R16
YMER E./YMER M.
WC
ALBOT R./LINDSTEDT R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
Q
FABBIANO T. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
KACHMAZOV A. (RUS)
WC
AVIDZBA A. (RUS)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
SEPPI A. (ITA)
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
7
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
ROSOL L. (CZE)
Q
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER)
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
DANILOV S./SAFIULLIN R.
WC
BOLELLI S./MOLTENI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
JEBAVY R./ZELENAY I.
MURRAY J./SKUPSKI K.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
FABBIANO T./SEPPI A.
BEDENE A./JARRY N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
BUBLIK A./KUKUSHKIN M.
DANIELL M./OSWALD P.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
TIAFOE F. (USA)
MADEN Y. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
CUEVAS P. (URU)
8
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
PELLA G. (ARG)
5
KWON S-W. (KOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
SIMON G. (FRA)
TSONGA J-W. (FRA)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
4 WC
LOPEZ F. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
MOLCHANOV D./VASILEVSKI A.
RAM R./SALISBURY J.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
MARACH O./MELZER J.
3
LORENZI P./SINNER J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
NIELSEN F./PUETZ T.
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
PELLA G./SCHWARTZMAN D.
ERLICH J./SITAK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
1
BEMELMANS R./COPPEJANS K.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
HERCOG P. (SLO)
BENCIC B. (SUI)
3 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
WC
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
5
FLIPKENS K. (BEL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
VEKIC D. (CRO)
4
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
AOYAMA S./SHIBAHARA E.
CHARAEVA A./LANSERE S.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
BABOS T./MLADENOVIC K.
1
KICHENOK N./OLARU R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
DZALAMIDZE N./MAROZAVA L.
DABROWSKI G./SINIAKOVA K.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KUDERMETOVA V./SREBOTNIK K
ALEXANDROVA E./SASNOVICH A
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
FLIPKENS K./MATTEK-SANDS B
3
DANILOVIC O./TOMLJANOVIC A
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : LUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
ALLERTOVA D. (CZE)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
NICULESCU M. (ROU)
Q
GASPARYAN M. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
5
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
LUX-OPEN
R32
GAUFF C. (USA)
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
LUX-OPEN
R32
DOI M. (JPN)
GOERGES J. (GER)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
LUX-OPEN
R32
MCNALLY C. (USA)
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : LUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
KNOLL X./MINELLA M.
BROADY N./SILVA E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L./SCHO
HESSE A./PAQUET C.
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
MOLINARO E./PITER K.
WC
GASPARYAN M./NICULESCU M.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
BLINKOVA A./KATO M.
4
FICHMAN S./SIZIKOVA Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned