Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Rankings
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
SWE-STO
QF
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
SWE-STO
QF
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
5
QUERREY S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
SWE-STO
QF
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
4
STEBE C-M. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
SWE-STO
QF
TIPSAREVIC J. (SRB)
PR
SUGITA Y. (JPN)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
SWE-STO
QF
PAVIC M./SOARES B.
3
ALBOT R./LINDSTEDT R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
SWE-STO
QF
ROJER J-J./TECAU H.
1
GORANSSON A./LAMMONS N.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
SWE-STO
SF
KOOLHOF W./MARTIN F.
4
KONTINEN H./ROGER-VASSELIN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
7
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
SEPPI A. (ITA)
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
CILIC M. (CRO)
3
CHARDY J. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
LL
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
RUS-MOS
SF
DANIELL M./OSWALD P.
3
BOLELLI S./MOLTENI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
RUS-MOS
SF
FABBIANO T./SEPPI A.
DEMOLINER M./MIDDELKOOP M.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
SINNER J. (ITA)
WC
TIAFOE F. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
4 WC
SIMON G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
MURRAY A. (GBR)
PR
COPIL M. (ROU)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
PELLA G. (ARG)
5
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
1
ARENDS S./PEL D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
LORENZI P./SINNER J.
ALT
CUEVAS P./GONZALEZ M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
BERTENS K. (NED)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
FLIPKENS K. (BEL)
Q
BENCIC B. (SUI)
3 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
4
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
RUS-MOS
SF
AOYAMA S./SHIBAHARA E.
DABROWSKI G./SINIAKOVA K.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
RUS-MOS
SF
BABOS T./MLADENOVIC K.
1
FLIPKENS K./MATTEK-SANDS B
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : LUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
LUX-OPEN
QF
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
LUX-OPEN
QF
GASPARYAN M. (RUS)
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
LUX-OPEN
QF
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
WC
LOTTNER A. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
LUX-OPEN
QF
PUIG M. (PUR)
GOERGES J. (GER)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : LUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
LUX-OPEN
SF
CARTER H./STEFANI L.
CHRISTIAN K./GUARACHI A.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
LUX-OPEN
SF
PLISKOVA KR./VORACOVA R.
1
GAUFF C./MCNALLY C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned