Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : LONDON GREAT BRITAIN
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R16
GBR-LON
R16
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
CHARDY J. (FRA)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R16
GBR-LON
R16
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
QUERREY S. (USA)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R16
GBR-LON
R16
CILIC M. (CRO)
1
MULLER G. (LUX)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : LONDON GREAT BRITAIN
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-LON
R16
LUCKY LOSER/LUCKY LOSER
DJOKOVIC N./WAWRINKA
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
QF
GBR-LON
QF
MARACH O./PAVIC M.
1
BOPANNA R./ROGER-VASSELIN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-LON
R16
HEWITT L./KYRGIOS N.
WC
HERBERT P-H./MAHUT N.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : HALLE GERMANY
14:35
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAL
R32
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
LL
MOLLEKER R. (GER)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R16
GER-HAL
R16
NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
7
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R16
GER-HAL
R16
KUDLA D. (USA)
Q
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R16
GER-HAL
R16
THIEM D. (AUT)
3
SUGITA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : HALLE GERMANY
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAL
R16
DODIG I./RAM R.
4
KHACHANOV K./POUILLE L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAL
R16
KLAASEN R./VENUS M.
PUETZ T./STRUFF J-L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - SINGLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ESP-MAL
R32
RISKE A. (USA)
Q
KERBER A. (GER)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
MARIA T. (GER)
WITTHOEFT C. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
ARRUABARRENA L. (ESP)
WC
STOSUR S. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
GARCIA C. (FRA)
1
LARSSON J. (SWE)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
COLLINS D./HSIEH S-W.
KICHENOK N./RODIONOVA AN.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
SAFAROVA L./STEFKOVA B.
WC
ADAMCZAK M./VORACOVA R.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
QF
ESP-MAL
QF
KNOLL X./SMITH A.
CIRSTEA S./PETKOVIC A.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BIRMINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
OSAKA N. (JPN)
JAKUPOVIC D. (SLO)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
CORNET A. (FRA)
SVITOLINA E. (UKR)
2 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
MARTIC P. (CRO)
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : BIRMINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
KICHENOK L./KUDRYAVTSEVA A
BOULTER K./WATSON H.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
QF
GBR-BIR
QF
MELICHAR N./PESCHKE K.
KASATKINA D./MUGURUZA G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
4
GOERGES J./PLISKOVA KA.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
AOYAMA S./OLARU R.
MERTENS E./SCHUURS D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned