Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Rankings
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : LYON FRANCE
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
CHARDY J. (FRA)
HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
DIEZ S. (CAN)
Q
TOMIC B. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:10
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
LAMASINE T. (FRA)
LL
SINNER J. (ITA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
FRITZ T. (USA)
VESELY J. (CZE)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:45
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
GASQUET R. (FRA)
6 WC
JANVIER M. (FRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : LYON FRANCE
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
SKUPSKI K./SKUPSKI N.
3
INGLOT D./KLIZAN M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
HUMBERT U./LAMASINE T.
WC
PAES L./PAIRE B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : GENEVA SWITZERLAND
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
ALBOT R. (MDA)
5
SONEGO L. (ITA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
EBDEN M. (AUS)
7
JARRY N. (CHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
TIPSAREVIC J. (SRB)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
Q
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : GENEVA SWITZERLAND
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SWI-GEN
R16
GARIN C./LONDERO J.I.
NIKLES J./ZIMONJIC N.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
TORPEGAARD M. (DEN)
RUBIN N. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
ZHANG ZE. (CHN)
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
CLARKE J. (GBR)
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
COPPEJANS K. (BEL)
DUTRA SILVA R. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GALOVIC V. (CRO)
DOMINGUES J. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MADEN Y. (GER)
ZOPP J. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
MELZER G. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
YMER E. (SWE)
MARTINEAU M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP)
SMYCZEK T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
IGNATIK U. (BLR)
DONATI M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GASTON H. (FRA)
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
CACHIN P. (ARG)
BENCHETRIT E. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
FRATANGELO B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GAIO F. (ITA)
NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KRSTIN P. (SRB)
GIUSTINO L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
NEDOVYESOV A. (KAZ)
GIRALDO S. (COL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
WARD J. (GBR)
OTTE O. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
LOPEZ PEREZ E. (ESP)
MAGER G. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MOLLEKER R. (GER)
ROBREDO T. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
BACHINGER M. (GER)
GUTIERREZ-FERROL S. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
CORNUT-CHAUVINC A. (FRA)
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
QUIROZ R. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KOEPFER D. (GER)
KRUEGER M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
SAFWAT M. (EGY)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
NOVAK D. (AUT)
ROLA B. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
LI Z. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
BOLELLI S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - SINGLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
13:55
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
6
PARMENTIER P. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
HAN X. (CHN)
Q
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
BENOIT M. (BEL)
Q
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
HESSE A. (FRA)
WC
WANG YAF. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
GARCIA C. (FRA)
4
ROGERS S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
FRA-STR
R16
GAVRILOVA D./PEREZ E.
ALT
FERRO F./PARRY D.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
FRA-STR
R16
KICHENOK N./SPEARS A.
5
KENNIN S./LINETTE M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : NURNBERG GERMANY
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-NUR
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
5
CEPELOVA J. (SVK)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-NUR
R32
FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER)
WC
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-NUR
R32
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
DOI M. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-NUR
R32
KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS)
WC
LARSSON J. (SWE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-NUR
R32
LEMOINE Q. (NED)
Q
PAAR L.I. (ROU)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-NUR
R32
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
NIEMER J. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-NUR
R32
LISICKI S. (GER)
WC
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : NURNBERG GERMANY
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GER-NUR
R16
FICHMAN S./MELICHAR N.
MITU A./PANOVA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GER-NUR
R16
GERLACH K./WACHACZYK J.
WC
MARCHETTI G./PIGOSSI L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned