Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Rankings
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : DELRAY BEACH USA
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-DEL
R16
SEPPI A. (ITA)
6
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-DEL
R16
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
8
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-DEL
R16
HARRIS L. (RSA)
WC
EVANS D. (GBR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : DELRAY BEACH USA
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
USA-DEL
R16
LINDSTEDT R./PUETZ T.
3
MAYTIN R./PASHA N.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
USA-DEL
QF
ALBOT R./NISHIOKA Y.
KYRGIOS N./WITHROW J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
USA-DEL
QF
LORENZI P./SEPPI A.
SKUPSKI K./SKUPSKI N.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MARSEILLE FRANCE
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-MAR
R32
BACHINGER M. (GER)
Q
DARCIS S. (BEL)
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-MAR
R32
VESELY J. (CZE)
BARRERE G. (FRA)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-MAR
R32
GULBIS E. (LAT)
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
1
HURKACZ H. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
SIMON G. (FRA)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : MARSEILLE FRANCE
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
HSIEH C-P./RUNGKAT C.
KUDLA D./MARRERO D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
MELZER J./OSWALD P.
BERRETINI M./BOLELLI S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
BEGEMANN A./JUNAID R.
CHARDY J./MARTIN F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : RIO DE JANEIRO BRAZIL
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
BRA-RIO
R32
CUEVAS P. (URU)
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
BRA-RIO
R32
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
WC
DANIEL T. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
BRA-RIO
R16
NORRIE C. (GBR)
MUNAR J. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
BRA-RIO
R16
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
Q
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : RIO DE JANEIRO BRAZIL
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
BRA-RIO
R16
CECCHINATO M./LAJOVIC D.
GONZALEZ M./JARRY N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
BRA-RIO
R16
KRAJICEK A./SITAK A.
MEKTIC N./ZEBALLOS H.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
BRA-RIO
R16
JAZAIRI M./MAYER L.
JEBAVY R./MOLTENI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : DUBAI UAE
11:40
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
HALEP S. (ROU)
3
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
KERBER A. (GER)
5
HSIEH S-W. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
RISKE A. (USA)
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
MUGURUZA G. (ESP)
12
SVITOLINA E. (UKR)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
BENCIC B. (SUI)
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : DUBAI UAE
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
BABOS T./MLADENOVIC K.
1
ARRUABARRENA L./CHRISTIAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
CHAN H-C./CHAN L.
KUZMOVA V./TOMLJANOVIC A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
UAE-DUB
R16
GROENEFELD A-L./SCHUURS D.
8
BARA I./JAKUPOVIC D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BUDAPEST HUNGARY
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
HUN-BUD
R32
ARN G. (HUN)
Q
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
HUN-BUD
R32
BARTHEL M. (GER)
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
HUN-BUD
R16
PETKOVIC A. (GER)
6
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
HUN-BUD
R32
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
8
GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
HUN-BUD
R32
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
1
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
HUN-BUD
R32
STOLLAR F. (HUN)
WC
BRENGLE M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
HUN-BUD
R16
CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
KRUNIC A. (SRB)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
HUN-BUD
R16
PARMENTIER P. (FRA)
3
SMITKOVA T. (CZE)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BUDAPEST HUNGARY
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
HUN-BUD
R16
JANI R-L./LISTER C.
WC
KANIA P./SIZIKOVA Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
HUN-BUD
R16
FLIPKENS K./LARSSON J.
1
BROADY N./SANDERS S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
HUN-BUD
R16
MOORE J./PANOVA A.
4
BLINKOVA A./POTAPOVA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned