COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : ASTANA KAZAKHSTAN
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
KAZ-AST
QF
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
KAZ-AST
QF
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
KAZ-AST
QF
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ASTANA KAZAKHSTAN
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
KAZ-AST
SF
GRANOLLERS M./ZEBALLOS H.
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
KAZ-AST
SF
MANNARINO A./MARTIN F.
HURKACZ H./ZIELINSKI J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : RAKUTEN JAPAN OPEN
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
JAP-TOK
QF
KYRGIOS N. (AUS)
FRITZ T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
JAP-TOK
QF
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
CORIC B. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : J&T BANKA OSTRAVA OPEN
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
OST
QF
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
PARKS A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
OST
QF
SWIATEK I. (POL)
MCNALLY C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
OST
QF
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
OST
QF
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : J&T BANKA OSTRAVA OPEN
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
OST
QF
FLIPKENS K./SIEGEMUND L.
EIKERI U./MIHALIKOVA T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : JASMIN OPEN TUNISIA
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
TUN-MON
QF
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
CORNET A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
TUN-MON
QF
PARRY D. (FRA)
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
TUN-MON
QF
JABEUR O. (TUN)
LIU C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
TUN-MON
QF
UCHIJIMA M. (JPN)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : JASMIN OPEN TUNISIA
22:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
TUN-MON
SF
KUZMOVA V./RUSE G.
KATO M./KULIKOV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : GWANGJU SOUTH KOREA
08:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
KOR-GWA
SF
BARRIENTOS N./REYES M.
CHUNG Y./KOVACEVIC A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
KOR-GWA
SF
BHAMBRI Y./MYNENI S.
MARTERER M./NEUCHRIST M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : CAMPINAS BRAZIL
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
BRA-CAM
QF
CHOINSKI J. (GBR)
MULLER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
BRA-CAM
QF
BERTOLA R. (SUI)
MENA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
BRA-CAM
QF
JUAREZ F. (ARG)
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : CAMPINAS BRAZIL
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
BRA-CAM
SF
PAZ J./PEREIRA J.
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
BRA-CAM
SF
LUZ O./SILVA M.
ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ALICANTE SPAIN
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-ALI
QF
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-ALI
QF
CARUSO S. (ITA)
KLEIN L. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-ALI
QF
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
ARNALDI M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-ALI
QF
NAVA E. (USA)
HARDT N. (DOM)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : ALICANTE SPAIN
13:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
SPA-ALI
SF
HAASE R./OLIVETTI A.
JONG J./STEVENS B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
SPA-ALI
SF
CARUSO S./GAIO F.
FAYZIEV S./FOMIN S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TIBURON USA
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
USA-TIB
QF
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
SVAJDA Z. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
USA-TIB
QF
JUBB P. (GBR)
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TIBURON USA
21:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
USA-TIB
SF
CLARK E./PEREZ A.
BROOM C./FRANTZEN C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
USA-TIB
SF
RIEDI L./VACHEROT V.
BANTHIA S./OVERBECK C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : PARMA 2 ITALY
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-PAR2
QF
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-PAR2
QF
SKATOV T. (KAZ)
VALKUSZ M. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-PAR2
QF
MAGER G. (ITA)
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-PAR2
QF
VAVASSORI A. (ITA)
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : PARMA 2 ITALY
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-PAR2
SF
MARTINEZ L./ZELENAY I.
OMARA J./OSWALD P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-PAR2
SF
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
BALAJI S./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF FRANCE
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
FRA-MOU
QF
SELS J. (NED)
VIRTANEN O. (FIN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
FRA-MOU
QF
BRIAND J. (FRA)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
FRA-MOU
QF
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
GASTON H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
FRA-MOU
QF
POSPISIL V. (CAN)
WOLF J.J. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF FRANCE
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
FRA-MOU
SF
DURASOVIC V./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P.
ARENDS S./PEL D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
FRA-MOU
SF
RAJA P./SHARAN D.
ARRIBAGE T./JOHNSON L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned