Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Rankings
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-EAS
QF
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
5
QUERREY S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-EAS
QF
SIMON G. (FRA)
6
FABBIANO T. (ITA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-EAS
QF
FRITZ T. (USA)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-EAS
QF
EDMUND K. (GBR)
3 WC
EVANS D. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
GBR-EAS
SF
CABAL J.S./FARAH R.
1
INGLOT D./KRAJICEK A.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
GBR-EAS
SF
MARTIN F./ROGER-VASSELIN E
3
GONZALEZ M./ZEBALLOS H.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ANTALYA TURKEY
11:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
TUR-ANT
QF
TROICKI V. (SRB)
Q
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
TUR-ANT
QF
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
3
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
TUR-ANT
QF
SONEGO L. (ITA)
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
TUR-ANT
QF
TOMIC B. (AUS)
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : ANTALYA TURKEY
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
TUR-ANT
SF
DODIG I./POLASEK F.
MOLCHANOV D./ZELENAY I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
TUR-ANT
SF
ERLICH J./SITAK A.
JEBAVY R./OSWALD P.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
ARNABOLDI A. (ITA)
KARLOVSKIY E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
BARRERE G. (FRA)
BROADY L. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
BEMELMANS R. (BEL)
YOUNG D. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
BRANDS D. (GER)
KWON S-W. (KOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
GIRON M. (USA)
GALOVIC V. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
GRANOLLERS M. (ESP)
BALAZS A. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
KUBLER J. (AUS)
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
MOUTET C. (FRA)
HARRIS A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
NOVAK D. (AUT)
YMER M. (SWE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
FRATANGELO B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
RUBIN N. (USA)
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
SCHNUR B. (CAN)
CARUSO S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
SUGITA Y. (JPN)
ROSOL L. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
VESELY J. (CZE)
PAUL T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
GBR-EAS
QF
JABEUR O. (TUN)
CORNET A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
GBR-EAS
QF
KERBER A. (GER)
4 WC
HALEP S. (ROU)
6 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
GBR-EAS
QF
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
8
BERTENS K. (NED)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
GBR-EAS
QF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GBR-EAS
R16
SABALENKA A./YASTREMSKA D.
STOSUR S./ZHANG S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
BONAVENTURE Y. (BEL)
RUS A. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
CEPELOVA J. (SVK)
MCNALLY C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
DAVIS L. (USA)
AHN K. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
DODIN O. (FRA)
GATTO-MONTICONE G. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
KERKHOVE L. (NED)
LISICKI S. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
LOTTNER A. (GER)
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
MURRAY S. (GBR)
BADOSA P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
RODIONOVA AR. (AUS)
LAO D. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
FLINK V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
GAUFF C. (USA)
MINNEN G. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
KAWA K. (POL)
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
MCHALE C. (USA)
JUVAN K. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-WIM
QR32
WICKMAYER Y. (BEL)
SAMSONOVA L. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned