Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Rankings
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
SUI-GST
R16
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
6
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
SUI-GST
R16
SONEGO L. (ITA)
4
FABBIANO T. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
SUI-GST
R16
VESELY J. (CZE)
STEBE C-M. (GER)
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:20
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
SUI-GST
R16
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SUI-GST
R16
ANDUJAR P./GRANOLLERS G.
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SUI-GST
R16
OSWALD P./POLASEK F.
1
EHRAT S./MARGAROLI L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SUI-GST
R16
BOLELLI S./SOUSA J.
CACIC N./LAJOVIC D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
SUI-GST
QF
HUESLER M-A./PAUL J.
WC
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J./RAJA P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
SUI-GST
QF
DURAN G./MOLTENI A.
3
CARBALLES BAENA R./MUNAR J
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ATLANTA USA
02:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
USA-ATL
R32
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
8
GROMLEY C. (USA)
WC
2
0
77
62
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
USA-ATL
R32
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
SOCK J. (USA)
WC
2
0
711
69
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
R32
USA-ATL
R32
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
WC
KING K. (USA)
Q
4
5
0
1
5
7
4
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-ATL
R16
POPYRIN A.
HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-ATL
R16
NORRIE C. (GBR)
KWON S-W. (KOR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-ATL
R16
EVANS D. (GBR)
ALBOT R. (MDA)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : ATLANTA USA
00:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
USA-ATL
R16
COPIL M./PAES L.
FRITZ T./NORRIE C.
0
2
62
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
USA-ATL
R16
MCLACHLAN B./SMITH J-P
GONZALEZ S./QURESHI A-U-H.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
USA-ATL
R16
AREVALO M./REYES-VARELA M.
MONROE N./TIAFOE F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
USA-ATL
R16
KECMANOVIC M./LINDSTEDT R.
ERLICH J./SHARAN D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : HAMBURG GERMANY
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GER-HAM
R16
RUUD C. (NOR)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GER-HAM
R16
CHARDY J. (FRA)
GASQUET R. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GER-HAM
R16
THIEM D. (AUT)
1
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GER-HAM
R16
LONDERO J.I. (ARG)
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : HAMBURG GERMANY
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
ALTEMAIER D./HAERTEIS J.
WC
PUETZ T./STRUFF J-L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
CUEVAS P./JARRY N.
MAYER L./ZEBALLOS H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
LENZ J./MASUR D.
Q
ZVEREV A./ZVEREV M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
CECCHINATO M./PAIRE B.
MARACH O./MELZER J.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
BOPANNA R./CARRENO BUSTA P
MOLLEKER R./ZIMONJIC N.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
DODIG I./PAVIC M.
1
CHARDY J./GASQUET R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
JEBAVY R./MIDDELKOOP M.
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : JURMALA LATVIA
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
LAT-JUR
R32
HAAS B. (AUT)
Q
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
LAT-JUR
R16
KALININA A. (UKR)
TIG P.M. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
LAT-JUR
R16
PAQUET C. (FRA)
GARCIA C. (FRA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
LAT-JUR
R16
SEVASTOVA A. (LAT)
1
JAKUPOVIC D. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
LAT-JUR
R16
FETT J. (CRO)
WC
KAWA K. (POL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : JURMALA LATVIA
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
LAT-JUR
R16
DZALAMIDZE N./KANIA P.
PEPELYAEVA V./TIKHONOVA A.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
LAT-JUR
R16
EIKERI U./LECHEMIA E.
ADAMCZAK M./HAN X.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
LAT-JUR
R16
OSTAPENKO J./VOSKOBOEVA G.
1
HEISEN V./MARCINKEVICA D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
LAT-JUR
R16
GUMULYA B./ROMPIES J.
FLINK V./KALININA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : PALERMO ITALY
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
SAMSONOVA L. (RUS)
LL
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
8
CE G. (BRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
FERRO F. (FRA)
GATTO-MONTICONE G. (ITA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : PALERMO ITALY
00:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
GRYMALSKA A./VAN DER HOEK
MARCHETTI G./PIGOSSI L.
4
2
0
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
THOMBARE P./WACANNO E.
GORGODZE E./RUS A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
LISTER C./VORACOVA R.
1
ARRUABARRENA L./BADOSA P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
BAI A./GEUER N.
GRYMALSKA A./VAN DER HOEK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned