Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : CINCINNATI USA
02:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
SF
USA-CIN
SF
GOFFIN D. (BEL) Retired
11
FEDERER R. (SUI)
2
0
1
63
77
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
FINAL
USA-CIN
FINAL
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
10
FEDERER R. (SUI)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : CINCINNATI USA
00:35
Fin
Fin
ATP-D
SF
USA-CIN
SF
MURRAY J./SOARES B.
4
ROJER J-J./TECAU H.
6
2
1
67
79
6
2
10
6
-
-
-
-
 
02:20
Fin
Fin
ATP-D
SF
USA-CIN
SF
CABAL J.S./FARAH R.
7
KOHLSCHREIBER P./VERDASCO
2
0
77
65
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
FINAL
USA-CIN
FINAL
CABAL J.S./FARAH R.
7
MURRAY J./SOARES B.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : WINSTON SALEM USA
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BYE
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BYE
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BYE
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BYE
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BYE
EDMUND K. (GBR)
3 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BYE
JARRY N. (CHI)
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BYE
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BYE
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
11 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
4
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
CHUNG H. (KOR)
6
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
1
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
16
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
JOHNSON S. (USA)
8
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
QUERREY S. (USA)
9
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
13
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
SIMON G. (FRA)
12
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BAGHDATIS M. (CYP)
GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BASIC M. (BIH)
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
SANDGREN T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
BENNETEAU J. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
DJERE L. (SRB)
QUALIFIER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
HARRISON R. (USA)
GOJO B. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
QUALIFIER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
FRITZ T. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
LORENZI P. (ITA)
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
MAYER L. (ARG)
SUGITA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
DANIEL T. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
PELLA G. (ARG)
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
QUALIFIER
LACKO L. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
QUALIFIER
MUNAR J. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
SOUSA J. (POR)
SEPPI A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R64
USA-WS
R64
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
PAIRE B. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : WINSTON SALEM USA
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-WS
R16
CECCHINATO M./SEPPI A.
ROJER J-J./TECAU H.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-WS
R16
DANIELL M./KOOLHOF W.
MONROE N./REYES-VARELA M.A
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-WS
R16
GONZALES M./LOPEZ M.
JEBAVY R./MIDDELKOOP M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-WS
R16
HEWITT L./PEERS J.
WC
QURESHI A-U-H./SITAK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-WS
R16
KUBOT L./MELO M.
1
DEMOLINER M./GONZALEZ S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-WS
R16
LINDSTEDT R./RAM R.
INGLOT D./SKUGOR F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-WS
R16
MCLACHLAN B./STRUFF J-L.
3
CERRETANI J./PAES L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-WS
R16
SALISBURY J./SKUPSKI N.
PERALTA J./ZEBALLOS H.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CINCINNATI USA
00:20
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
SF
USA-CIN
SF
HALEP S. (ROU)
1
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
2
0
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
FINAL
USA-CIN
FINAL
HALEP S. (ROU)
1
BERTENS K. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CINCINNATI USA
03:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
FINAL
USA-CIN
FINAL
MERTENS E./SCHUURS D.
6
HRADECKA L./MAKAROVA E.
7
0
2
2
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : NEW HAVEN USA
08:00
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
USA-NH
R32
BYE
GARCIA C. (FRA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
USA-NH
R32
HALEP S. (ROU)
1 WC
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
USA-NH
R32
RYBARIKOVA M. (SVK)
VANDEWEGHE C. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
USA-NH
R32
CIBULKOVA D. (SVK)
GOERGES J. (GER)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
USA-NH
R32
STRYCOVA B. (CZE)
8
SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : NEW HAVEN USA
23:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
USA-NH
R16
ROSOLSKA A./SPEARS A.
ATAWO R./GROENEFELD A-L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ASIAN GAMES : MEN SINGLES
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
AHMED W. (MDV)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
DUURENBAYAR E. (MGL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
JUNG J. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
KARIMOV J. (UZB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
LIM A. (PHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
LY H-N. (VIE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
SAMAHA G. (LBN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
TRONGCH W. (THA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
WU Y. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
YANG T-H. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BYE
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
KWON S-W. (KOR)
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
LEE D. (KOR)
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
ABDULLA F. (MDV)
DISSANAYAKE S. (SRI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
AKBAR K. (PAK)
SUSANTO A. (IDN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
AL MUTAWA J. (QAT)
WONG K. (HKG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BASTOLA A. (NPL)
TRINH G. (VNM)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
DE SILVA R. (SRI)
HABIB H. (LBN)
0
2
2
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
FERNANDES N. (TLS)
PATROMBON J. (PHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
FITRIADI R. (IDN)
BAJRACHARYA B. (NPL)
2
0
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
KHAN A. (PAK)
MUNKHBAAT. B. (MGL)
2
0
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
KOVAPITUKTED P. (THA)
ZAYED M. S. (QAT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
TANG J. (HKG)
SOARES F. (TLS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BABAK E. (KGZ)
KHALEDAN S. (IRI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MS
R64
BADI H. (IRI)
URUMBAEV F. (KGZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ASIAN GAMES : MEN DOUBLES
08:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MD
R64
ALCANTARA F./PATROMB (PHI)
ALMUTAWA J./ZAYED M. (QAT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MD
R64
SUSANTO D./SUSANTO I (INA)
ABDULLA F./AHMED S. (MDV)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-MD
R64
PHAM M./TRINH L. (VIE)
HONG S-C./LEE J-M. (KOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ASIAN GAMES : WOMEN SINGLES
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-WS
R64
ABDUL RASHEED Z. (MDV)
GUMULYA B. (INA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Fin
Fin
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-WS
R64
FODOR C. (VIE)
RANA M. (NEP)
2
0
6
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-WS
R64
JEONG S. (KOR)
SADEGH VAZIRI S. (IRI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-WS
R64
RANA M. (NEP)
CHONG E.W. (HKG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
Sch
ASIAN GAMES
R64
AG-WS
R64
SENEVIRATNE A.C. (SRI)
ERDENEBILEG A-E. (MGL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned