COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
02:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
BASIC M. (BIH)
-
-
7
5
79
67
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
HASSAN B. (LBN)
LUZ O. (BRA)
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
JIANU F. (ROU)
SOUSA J. (POR)
-
-
3
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
14:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
COPIL M. (ROU)
ELIAS G. (POR)
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
14:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
HABIB H. (LBN)
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
16:05
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
14:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
HELIOEVAARA H./KONTINEN H.
BOPANNA R./SHARAN D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
HELIOEVAARA H./KONTINEN H.
BOPANNA R./RAMANATHAN R.
-
-
77
62
77
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
16:30
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
KLEIN L./POLASEK F.
BARRIOS M./TABILO A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
10:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
KOCEVAR-DESMAN T. (SLO)
VALLEJO A. (PAR)
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
11:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
STROMBACHS R. (LAT)
-
-
77
64
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
11:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
ARTNAK B. (SLO)
VERGARA M. (PAR)
-
-
1
6
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
TSITSIPAS P. (GRE)
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
13:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
ILKEL C. (TUR)
GULBIS E. (LAT)
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
14:30
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
IVANOV V. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
DOUGAZ A./OUAKAA A.
SUBERVI R./HARDT N.
-
-
6
4
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
HANNESTAD B./NIELSEN F.
KOVAPITUKTED P./TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL W.
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
13:15
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
ECHARGUI M./JAZIRI M.
SUBERVI R./HARDT N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
HUESLER M./STRICKER D.
IVANOV V./SIIMAR M.
-
-
6
4
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
WTA - DOUBLES : PORTOROZ SLOVENIA
14:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
SLO-POR
SF
KOVINIC D./VORACOVA R.
KRUNIC A./KERKHOVE L.
2
-
-
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : OSTRAVA CZECH
11:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
CZE-OST
QR32
PETERSON R. (SWE)
ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS)
-
-
67
79
6
2
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
11:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
CZE-OST
QR32
RUZIC A. (CRO)
SHARMA A. (AUS)
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
CZE-OST
QR32
VOEGELE S. (SUI)
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
6
3
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
CZE-OST
QR32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
WACHACZYK J. (GER)
-
-
6
0
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
CZE-OST
QR32
KONJUH A. (CRO)
ZELNICKOVA R. (SLO)
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : SZCZECIN POLAND
14:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
POL-SZC
SF
KUHN N. (ESP)
Q
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
-
-
5
7
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
CHAL MD : RENNES FRANCE
14:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
FRA-REN
FINAL
GENGEL M./MACHAC T.
STEVENS B./RIJTHOVEN T.
-
-
77
62
5
7
3
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : CARY 2 NC USA
03:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-CAR2
QF
PENISTON R. (GBR)
FRATANGELO B. (USA)
8
-
-
3
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : CARY 2 NC USA
01:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
USA-CAR2
SF
KOZLOV S./POLANSKY P.
JUNG J./KRUEGER M.
-
-
64
77
7
5
10
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
USA-CAR2
SF
BLUMBERG W./SCHNUR M.
HARRISON C./NOVIKOV D.
4
-
-
3
6
6
1
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MD : QUITO ECUADOR
00:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ECU-QUI
SF
GOMEZ A./TIRANTE T.
FICOVICH J./OLIVIERI G.
-
-
77
64
711
69
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : ISTANBUL 2 TURKEY
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
TUR-IST2
SF
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
1
HALYS Q. (FRA)
-
-
69
711
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
TUR-IST2
SF
GOJO B. (CRO)
WU T-L. (TPE)
-
-
4
6
6
3
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned