COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
08:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
SKO-SEO
SF
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
4
BROOKSBY J. (USA)
8
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
SKO-SEO
SF
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
-
-
6
3
4
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
06:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
SKO-SEO
SF
CHUNG H./KWON S.
WC
BARRIENTOS N./REYES M.
2
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : TEL AVIV ISRAEL
19:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
ISR-TA
SF
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
SAFIULLIN R. (RUS)
-
-
6
1
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : SOFIA BULGARIA
16:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
BUL-SOF
SF
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
4
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
-
-
65
77
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
BUL-SOF
SF
SINNER J. (ITA) Retired
RUNE H. (DEN)
5
-
-
7
5
4
6
2
5
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SOFIA BULGARIA
14:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
BUL-SOF
SF
NYS H./ZIELINSKI J.
4
MATOS R./HERNANDEZ D.
2
-
-
5
7
7
5
5
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : ASTANA KAZAKHSTAN
07:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
BONDAREVSKIY Y. (RUS)
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
08:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
GOMEZ C. (ESP)
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
KOTOV P. (RUS)
AITKULOV A. (KAZ)
-
-
6
0
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
09:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
MEDJEDOVIC H. (SRB)
NARDI L. (ITA)
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
09:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ)
-
-
6
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
LOMAKIN G. (KAZ)
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
DJERE L. (SRB)
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
-
-
6
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
GALAN D. (COL)
NEDOVYESOV A. (KAZ)
-
-
7
5
60
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
KAZ-AST
QR16
ILKEL C. (TUR)
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
-
-
710
68
2
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ASTANA KAZAKHSTAN
14:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QSF
KAZ-AST
QSF
KOTOV P./SHEVCHENKO A.
EYSSERIC J./SITAK A.
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QSF
KAZ-AST
QSF
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C.
ISTOMIN D./KHABIBULIN T.
-
-
6
0
3
6
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - SINGLES : RAKUTEN JAPAN OPEN
05:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
IMAI S. (JPN)
PURCELL M. (AUS)
-
-
0
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
SOEDA G. (JPN)
SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
06:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
JARRY N. (CHI)
SHIMIZU Y. (JPN)
-
-
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
08:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
CHAPPELL N. (USA)
DOUGAZ A. (TUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
MORIYA H. (JPN)
MOCHIZUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
YMER E. (SWE)
TOKUDA R. (JPN)
-
-
77
63
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
09:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
TAKAHASHI Y. (JPN)
DOUGAZ A. (TUN)
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
NOGUCHI R. (JPN)
ITO T. (JPN)
-
-
6
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
JAP-TOK
QR16
TANUMA R. (JPN)
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
-
-
5
7
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : RAKUTEN JAPAN OPEN
11:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QSF
JAP-TOK
QSF
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
MOCHIZUKI S./SHIMABUKURO S.
-
-
6
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QSF
JAP-TOK
QSF
DOUGAZ A./YMER E.
SCHNUR M./SMITH J.
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : PARMA ITALY
11:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
ITA-PAR
SF
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
1
KOVINIC D. (MNE)
-
-
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
ITA-PAR
SF
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
6
SHERIF M. (EGY)
-
-
4
6
6
3
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : PARMA ITALY
11:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
ITA-PAR
SF
RUS A./ZIDANSEK T.
MARTINS I./DIAZ N.
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
ITA-PAR
SF
KANIA-CHODUN P./VORACOVA R.
DETIUC A./KOLODZIEJOVA M.
-
-
6
1
3
6
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
FINAL
ITA-PAR
FINAL
DETIUC A./KOLODZIEJOVA M.
RUS A./ZIDANSEK T.
-
-
1
6
6
3
10
8
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : TALLINN ESTONIA
13:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
EST-TAL
SF
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
7
BENCIC B. (SUI)
2
-
-
65
77
77
62
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
EST-TAL
SF
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
1
KANEPI K. (EST)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : TALLINN ESTONIA
16:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
EST-TAL
SF
MELICHAR N./SIEGEMUND L.
1
KATO M./WANG X.
4
-
-
6
3
3
6
10
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
20:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
EST-TAL
SF
KICHENOK L./KICHENOK N.
3
EIKERI U./MIHALIKOVA T.
2
-
-
77
64
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : J&T BANKA OSTRAVA OPEN
11:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP)
SNIGUR D. (UKR)
-
-
4
6
77
65
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
CADANTU A. (ROU)
-
-
6
1
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
PERA B. (USA)
PALICOVA B. (CZE)
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
PARKS A. (USA)
SELEKHMETEVA O. (RUS)
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
BARTUNKOVA N. (CZE)
NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
-
-
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER)
ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS)
-
-
6
0
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
VALENTOVA T. (CZE)
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
-
-
6
3
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
WANG XIY. (CHN)
MCNALLY C. (USA)
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
BOUCHARD E. (CAN)
DODIN O. (FRA)
-
-
6
2
4
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
KORPATSCH T. (GER)
TALABA G. (ROU)
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
GALFI D. (HUN)
HAVLICKOVA L. (CZE)
-
-
77
63
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
OST
QR32
PONCHET J. (FRA)
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : JASMIN OPEN TUNISIA
12:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
HATOUKA Y. (BLR)
MASAROVA R. (ESP)
-
-
1
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
SHINIKOVA I. (BUL)
STEFANINI L. (ITA)
-
-
711
69
0
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
WATSON H. (GBR)
LAMENS S. (NED)
-
-
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
LECHEMIA E. (FRA)
ABDURAIMOVA N. (UZB)
-
-
1
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
LOHOFF J. (GER)
-
-
6
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
IBBOU I. (ALG)
PAPAMICHAIL D. (GRE)
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
HASSEN F. (TUN)
KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
-
-
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
TJANDRAMULIA O. (AUS)
RIBERA M. (ESP)
-
-
6
3
1
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
TUN-MON
QR32
KONJUH A. (CRO)
NUGROHO P. (IND)
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : ORLEANS FRANC
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
FRA-ORL
SF
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
SE
HALYS Q. (FRA)
4
-
-
62
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
FRA-ORL
SF
BARRERE G. (FRA)
GASTON H. (FRA)
2
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : ORLEANS FRANCE
14:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
FRA-ORL
SF
MAHUT N./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
1
JOHNSON L./OMARA J.
3
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
FRA-ORL
SF
JEBENS H./TSITSIPAS P.
GEERTS M./MANSOURI S.
-
-
5
7
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : BUENOS AIRES 2 ARGENTINA
01:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-BA2
QF
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
5
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
ARG-BA2
SF
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG)
4
POPKO D. (KAZ)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
ARG-BA2
SF
NAVONE M. (ARG)
SE
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
-
-
3
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : BUENOS AIRES 2 ARGENTINA
02:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ARG-BA2
SF
TIRANTE T./TORRES J.
BURRUCHAGA R./ACOSTA F.
4
-
-
64
77
6
2
5
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
21:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
ARG-BA2
FINAL
BURRUCHAGA R./ACOSTA F.
4
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
2
-
-
0
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : LISBON PORTUGAL
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
POR-LIS
SF
VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA) Walkover
Q
MISOLIC F. (AUT)
4
-
-
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
13:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
POR-LIS
SF
SKATOV T. (KAZ)
ALT
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
5
-
-
5
7
62
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : LISBON PORTUGAL
15:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
POR-LIS
FINAL
KOLAR Z./OLIVEIRA G.
3
MANAFOV V./PRIHODKO O.
2
-
-
6
1
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned