Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : NEWPORT USA
18:10
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
R32
USA-NEW
R32
ARAGONE JC (USA)
Q
GRANOLLERS M. (ESP)
5
5
0
0
5
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:10
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
R32
USA-NEW
R32
STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
JUNG J. (TPE)
WC
4
5
0
0
4
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:10
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
R32
USA-NEW
R32
TOMIC B. (AUS)
Q
SELA D. (ISR)
1
1
0
1
3
6
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
USA-NEW
R32
BAGHDATIS M. (CYP)
MULLER G. (LUX)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
USA-NEW
R32
HARRISON C. (USA)
WC
BOLT A. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
USA-NEW
R32
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
ESTRELLA BURGOS V. (DOM)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
USA-NEW
R32
HARRISON R. (USA)
5
MAHUT N. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : NEWPORT USA
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-NEW
R16
BEMELMANS R./KUDLA D.
RAJA P./SKUPSKI K.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
USA-NEW
R16
GRANOLLERS G./GRANOLLERS M
EBDEN M./STAKHOVSKY S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
12:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
ALBOT R. (MDA)
SOUSA P. (POR)
0
2
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
LONDERO J.I. (ARG)
Q
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
LL
1
2
3
6
6
4
5
7
-
-
-
-
 
12:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
5
SONEGO L. (ITA)
2
1
6
4
3
6
6
1
-
-
-
-
 
14:05
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
ZEBALLOS H. (ARG)
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
1
2
77
62
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
 
14:40
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
YMER M. (SWE)
WC
0
2
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:45
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
BOLELLI S. (ITA)
Q
1
2
6
4
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
 
16:25
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
YMER E. (SWE)
2
0
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
8
ANDREOZZI G. (ARG)
2
0
6
0
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:15
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
MELZER G. (AUT)
MOUTET C. (FRA)
Q
2
0
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:55
Rain
ATP-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
Q
FERRER D. (ESP)
7
0
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
14:15
Fin
Fin
ATP-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
MARRERO D./QURESHI A-U-H.
4
LOPEZ M./MUNAR J.
0
2
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:35
Rain
ATP-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
PENG H-Y./ROELOFSE R.
ALBOT R./ISTOMIN D.
0
1
2
6
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : UMAG CROATIA
18:10
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
DUTRA SILVA R. (BRA)
Q
HAASE R. (NED)
6
5
3
0
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:10
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
4
4
0
0
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:10
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
LORENZI P. (ITA)
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
3
4
0
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:20
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
WC
MARTIN A. (SVK)
3
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:35
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
MARTERER M. (GER)
9
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
WC
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
PAIRE B. (FRA)
8
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
Q
VESELY J. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
BEDENE A. (SLO)
SOUSA J. (POR)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
CRO-UMA
R32
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
Q
SKUGOR F. (CRO)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : UMAG CROATIA
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
CRO-UMA
R16
EYSSERIC J./NYS H.
4
MOLCHANOV D./ZELENAY I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
CRO-UMA
R16
LAJOVIC D./RUBLEV A.
HAASE R./MIDDELKOOP M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
CRO-UMA
R16
LORENZI P./PELLA G.
DRAGANJA M./DRAGANJA T.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BUCHAREST ROMANIA
14:10
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
KOVINIC D. (MNE)
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
2
0
2
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:10
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
BARA I. (ROU)
Q
0
2
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:10
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
2
0
6
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:35
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
SRAMKOVA R. (SVK)
Q
MARTIC P. (CRO)
4
0
2
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:50
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
3
JABEUR O. (TUN)
0
2
2
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
SEVASTOVA A. (LAT)
1
JAKUPOVIC D. (SLO)
2
1
4
6
6
2
77
61
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
2
0
6
4
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:15
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
BUYUKAKCAY C. (TUR)
Q
CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
5
0
2
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
LIU C. (USA)
Q
ROSCA A. (ROU)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ROU-BUC
R32
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
6
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : BUCHAREST ROMANIA
14:10
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
R16
ROU-BUC
R16
CADANTU A./IRIGOYEN M.
MAROZAVA L./RUS A.
4
0
2
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
R16
ROU-BUC
R16
GARCIA PEREZ G./LISTER C.
DZALAMIDZE N./SOYLU I.
2
1
7
5
4
6
10
6
-
-
-
-
 
17:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
R16
ROU-BUC
R16
BONAVENTURE Y./KALASHNIKOV
KOVINIC D./ZANEVSKA M.
0
2
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
ROU-BUC
R16
ERAYDIN B./ZVONAREVA V.
CRISTIAN J./RUSE E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
11:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
KOSTOVA E. (BUL)
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
2
1
6
4
0
6
6
2
-
-
-
-
 
11:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
RODINA E. (RUS)
WITTHOEFT C. (GER)
4
2
1
63
77
6
4
713
611
-
-
-
-
 
13:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
3
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
Q
2
0
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:10
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
CORNET A. (FRA)
1
SOLER-ESPINOSA S. (ESP)
Q
2
0
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
VON DEICHMANN K. (LIE)
Q
SCHNYDER P. (SUI)
WC
1
2
6
4
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
 
15:35
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
SCHIAVONE F. (ITA)
WC
STOSUR S. (AUS)
5
0
2
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
ZHENG S. (CHN)
PERRIN C. (SUI)
Q
1
2
1
6
6
4
5
7
-
-
-
-
 
17:10
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
LOTTNER A. (GER)
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
8
0
2
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:40
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
SWI-GS
R32
BOUCHARD E. (CAN)
BACSINSZKY T. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
15:15
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
R16
SWI-GS
R16
SCHOOFS B./SIZIKOVA Y.
4
BARTHEL M./MINELLA M.
2
0
77
62
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
R16
SWI-GS
R16
SOLER-ESPINOSA S./SORRIBES
CHRISTIAN K./OLMOS G.
2
2
0
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
SWI-GS
R16
PANOVA A./VOSKOBOEVA G.
HESSE A./KUNG L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned