COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
09:45
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
QURESHI A-U-H. (PAK)
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
MURTAZA M. (PAK)
SHIMIZU Y. (JPN)
0
2
1
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
KHAN A. (PAK)
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:25
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
LESHEM E. (ISR)
5
2
1
0
6
3
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
CUKIERMAN D. (ISR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
07:35
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
KHAN A./QURESHI A.
MOCHIZUKI S./WATANUKI Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
KHAN A./QURESHI A.
MOCHIZUKI S./SHIMABUKURO S.
1
2
6
4
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
11:40
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
KALENICHENKO D./MOLCHANOV D.
ERLICH J./OLIEL Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
MOLCHANOV D./STAKHOVSKY S.
CUKIERMAN D./ERLICH J.
1
2
4
6
6
4
3
6
-
-
-
-
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
13:45
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
AREVALO M. (ESA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
MAREK W. (POL)
AREVALO M. (ESA)
0
2
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
ZUK K. (POL)
MIRALLES L. (ESA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
LOPEZ VILLASENOR G. (MEX)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
PATINO L. (MEX)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
KUBOT L./ZIELINSKI J.
AREVALO M./MIRALLES L.
2
0
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
ANDREEV A./LAZAROV A.
VERDUGO H./REYES M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - SINGLES : ROTTERDAM NETHERLANDS
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
NED-ROT
SF
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
4
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
NED-ROT
SF
CORIC B. (CRO)
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ROTTERDAM NETHERLANDS
14:10
Set2
Set2
ATP-D
SF
NED-ROT
SF
CHARDY J./MARTIN F.
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
2
6
6
0
1
63
77
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
NED-ROT
SF
KONTINEN H./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
KRAWIETZ K./TECAU H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
01:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
ARG-BA
QF
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
1
MUNAR J. (ESP)
Q
2
0
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
ARG-BA
SF
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
Q
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
ARG-BA
SF
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
1
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
ARG-BA
SF
KRAJICEK A./SKUGOR F.
1
BEHAR A./ESCOBAR G.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : DOHA QATAR
11:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
QAT-DOH
QR16
NIELSEN F. (DEN)
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
0
2
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
QAT-DOH
QR16
PUETZ T. (GER)
MELO M. (BRA)
2
0
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
QAT-DOH
QR16
ZAYED M. (QAT)
LACKO L. (SVK)
0
2
1
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : SANTIAGO CHILE
15:10
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
MENA F. (ARG)
5
2
0
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:10
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
TABILO A. (CHI)
ALVAREZ N. (PER)
4
2
0
0
4
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:20
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
MATOS R. (BRA)
SAKAMOTO P. (BRA)
3
3
0
0
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:20
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
LINDELL C. (SWE)
1
3
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
BARRIOS M. (CHI)
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
RUNE H. (DEN)
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
UGO C. (ARG)
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
VERNIER M. (CHI)
MENEZES J. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
BAEZ S. (ARG)
LUZ O. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
BENCHETRIT E. (FRA)
BELLUCCI T. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
GOMEZ C. (ESP)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
VELOTTI A. (ARG)
NUNEZ D. (CHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
CASANOVA H. (ARG)
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
CLEZAR G. (BRA)
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
DOMINGUES J. (POR)
KICKER N. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR32
CHI-SAN
QR32
KLEIN L. (SLO)
VILELLA MARTINEZ M. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : DOHA QATAR
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
QAT-DOH
FINAL
MUGURUZA G. (ESP)
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : LYON FRANCE
15:40
Set1
Set1
WTA-S
SF
FRA-LYO
SF
TAUSON C. (DEN)
Q
BADOSA P. (ESP)
7
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:15
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
FRA-LYO
SF
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
Q
FERRO F. (FRA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : LYON FRANCE
13:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
FRA-LYO
SF
BOUCHARD E./DANILOVIC O.
NINOMIYA M./VORACOVA R.
2
2
1
69
711
6
2
10
8
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : DUBAI UAE
08:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
AMANMURADOVA A. (UZB)
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
0
2
1
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
BUYUKAKCAY C. (TUR)
2
0
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
RAKHIMOVA K. (RUS)
0
2
5
7
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
KANEPI K. (EST)
SHIBAHARA E. (JPN)
2
1
6
1
63
77
6
4
-
-
-
-
 
09:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
ZHU L. (CHN)
PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L (NED)
0
2
64
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
BUCSA C. (ESP)
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
0
2
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
DABROWSKI G. (CAN)
HAAS B. (AUT)
1
2
6
2
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
 
10:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
RODIONOVA AR. (AUS)
2
1
5
7
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
 
11:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
KRUNIC A. (SRB)
VIKHLYANTSEVA N. (RUS)
2
0
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
GABUEVA A. (RUS)
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
0
2
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
HRADECKA L. (CZE)
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
1
2
3
6
6
4
2
6
-
-
-
-
 
12:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
LIANG E-S. (TPE)
NICULESCU M. (ROU)
2
0
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
ZAVATSKA K. (UKR)
PAAR L.I. (ROU)
2
0
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
DOI M. (JPN)
FRECH M. (POL)
2
0
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
BONAVENTURE Y. (BEL) Retired
KONJUH A. (CRO)
1
0
7
5
3
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:25
Set1
Set1
WTA-S
QR32
UAE-DUB
QR32
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
MATTEK-SANDS B. (USA)
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GUADALAJARA MEXICO
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
DAVIS L. (USA)
ARRUABARRENA L. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
JAKUPOVIC D. (SLO)
ARCONADA U. M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
OKAMURA K. (JPN)
KUNG L. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
HIBI M. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
ERRANI S. (ITA)
RAINA A. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
LEPCHENKO V. (USA)
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
KRUEGER A. (USA)
DART H. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
PEREZ E. (AUS)
DOLEHIDE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
SHARMA A. (AUS)
NARA K. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
GOVORTSOVA O. (BLR)
PITER K. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
SHERIF M. (EGY)
OLMOS G. (MEX)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
MEX-GUA
QR32
ZACARIAS M. (MEX)
VICKERY S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA
11:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
RUS-SP
SF
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
DUBRIVNYY A. (RUS)
Q
2
1
5
7
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
RUS-SP
SF
BERGS Z. (BEL)
Q
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
2
0
79
67
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA
15:45
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
RUS-SP
FINAL
JONG J./VERBEEK S.
1
EUBANKS C./QUIROZ R.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : NUR-SULTAN 2 KAZAKHSTAN
08:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
KAZ-NS2
SF
MACHAC T. (CZE)
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
8
2
1
6
3
1
6
6
2
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
KAZ-NS2
SF
OFNER S. (AUT)
DANIEL T. (JPN)
5
2
0
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : NUR-SULTAN 2 KAZAKHSTAN
07:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
KAZ-NS2
FINAL
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
1
PASHA N./SCHNUR M.
2
2
0
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : GRAN CANARIA 2 SPAIN
13:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-GC2
QF
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
6
GIMENO C. (ESP)
WC
1
2
2
6
6
4
2
6
-
-
-
-
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
SPA-GC2
SF
COPPEJANS K. (BEL)
8
LOBATO E. (SPA)
Q
2
0
77
61
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
SPA-GC2
SF
KAVCIC B. (SLO)
GIMENO C. (ESP)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : GRAN CANARIA 2 SPAIN
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
SPA-GC2
SF
GORNES S./HERNANDEZ D.
3
COSANO J./LOBATO E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned