COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
11:10
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
4
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
0
0
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
CORIA F. (ARG)
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
1
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
Q
KARATSEV A. (RUS)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
SIMON G. (FRA)
PR
MCDONALD M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
4
INGLOT D./SKUPSKI K.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
BOPANNA R./QURESHI A.
IVASHKA I./MARTINEZ P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
HELIOEVAARA H./MIDDELKOOP M.
KHACHANOV K./RUBLEV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
HARRIS L. (RSA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
4
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
MURRAY A. (GBR)
WC
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
Q
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
MOLCHANOV D./NEDOVYESOV A.
DELBONIS F./HERNANDEZ D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
MARACH O./OSWALD P.
MAHUT N./MARTIN F.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
ANT-BEL
QF
DODIG I./MELO M.
1
HARRIS L./MALISSE X.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
11:10
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
9
PETKOVIC A. (GER)
40
40
3
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
3
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
HALEP S. (ROU)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
KUZMOVA V./PANOVA A.
OSTAPENKO J./SINIAKOVA K.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
RUS-MOS
QF
ALEXANDROVA E./SIZIKOVA Y.
DZALAMIDZE N./RAKHIMOVA K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : TENERIFE SPAIN
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
ESP-TEN
R16
ZHENG S. (CHN)
TAUSON C. (DEN)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
ESP-TEN
R16
VEKIC D. (CRO)
Q
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
ESP-TEN
R16
GIORGI C. (ITA)
4
KOVINIC D. (MNE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
ESP-TEN
R16
OSORIO M. (COL)
SHERIF M. (EGY)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
ESP-TEN
R16
MINNEN G. (BEL)
RUS A. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : TENERIFE SPAIN
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
ESP-TEN
QF
KICHENOK L./KOSTYUK M.
3
BONDAR A./GALFI D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
ESP-TEN
QF
HEISEN V./MITU A.
EIKERI U./PEREZ E.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
ESP-TEN
QF
GUMULYA B./PLIPUECH P.
HOZUMI E./ZHANG S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
ESP-TEN
QF
JURAK D./KLEPAC A.
1
KHROMACHEVA I./KOVINIC D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
COL-BOG
R16
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
Q
BARRIENTOS N. (COL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
COL-BOG
R16
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
BATALLA O. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MENA F. (ARG)
5
GOMEZ A. (COL)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
COL-BOG
R16
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
00:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MEJIA N./ALMEIDA M.
BARRIENTOS N./GOMEZ A.
4
-
-
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
COL-BOG
QF
KOPRIVA V./MERINO A.
JONG J./STEVENS B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
COL-BOG
QF
LUZ O./MARTINEZ L.
1
JARRY N./QUIROZ R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
COL-BOG
QF
CASTELNUOVO L./COUACAUD E.
BARRIENTOS N./GOMEZ A.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
COL-BOG
QF
GALDOS S./MENA F.
3
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
01:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
ARG-BA
R16
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
2
-
-
4
6
6
3
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ARG-BA
R16
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ARG-BA
R16
CUEVAS M. (URU)
Q
NAVONE M. (ARG)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
00:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
ARG-BA
R16
MATOS R./ALVES F.
1
CERUNDOLO F./CUEVAS M.
-
-
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
03:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
ARG-BA
R16
KICKER N./CARABELLI C.
ROMBOLI F./ZEBALLOS F.
2
-
-
7
5
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ARG-BA
QF
ABOIAN L./ABOIAN V.
WC
ANDREOZZI G./WILD T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ARG-BA
QF
MATOS R./ALVES F.
1
DARDERI L./TORRES J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ARG-BA
QF
HARDT N./IZQUIERDO N.
KICKER N./CARABELLI C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ARG-BA
QF
CASANOVA H./TAVERNA S.
DURAN G./TIRANTE T.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LOSINJ CROATIA
11:10
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R16
CRO-LOS
R16
ARNABOLDI A. (ITA)
FOREJTEK J. (CZE)
40
40
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
11:10
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R16
CRO-LOS
R16
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
2
0
15
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CRO-LOS
R16
FATIC N. (BIH)
KRAVCHENKO G. (UKR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CRO-LOS
R16
MARTIN A. (SVK)
3
MISOLIC F. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : LOSINJ CROATIA
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CRO-LOS
QF
CERRETANI J./FALLERT F.
4
CHANDRASEKAR A./PRASHANTH V.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CRO-LOS
QF
CORNEA V./KIRKIN E.
BLANCANEAUX G./KADHE A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CRO-LOS
QF
DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F.
1
MARTIN A./WEISSBORN T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CRO-LOS
QF
HAASE R./HERMANS M.
SANCIC A./SITAK A.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned