COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
TIAFOE F. (USA)
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
NORRIE C. (GBR)
9
PAUL T. (USA)
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
SINNER J. (ITA)
10
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
1
VAN RIJTHOVEN T. (NED)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
CABAL J./FARAH R.
6
ALBOT R./BASILASHVILI N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
RAM R./SALISBURY J.
1
MATOS R./HERNANDEZ D.
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
MAJCHRZAK K./ZIELINSKI J.
KUDLA D./SOCK J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
GARCIA C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
MARIA T. (GER)
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
WATSON H. (GBR)
NIEMEIER J. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
MERTENS E. (BEL)
24
JABEUR O. (TUN)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
CORNET A./PARRY D.
GUARACHI A./KLEPAC A.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
DABROWSKI G./OLMOS G.
3
COLLINS D./KRAWCZYK D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
FRECH M./MAIA B.
MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
FLIPKENS K./TORMO S.
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
MIXED-D : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
15:00
TF
TF
MIXED-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
EBDEN M./STOSUR S.
VLIEGEN J./EIKERI U.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
PAVIC M./MIRZA S.
6
DODIG I./CHAN L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
MIDDELKOOP M./PEREZ E.
SKUPSKI N./KRAWCZYK D.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
ROGER-VASSELIN E./CORNET A.
POLASEK F./KLEPAC A.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
TF
TF
MIXED-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
CACIC N./KRUNIC A.
ALT
KRAWIETZ K./MELICHAR N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
SOARES B./MAIA B.
PEERS J./DABROWSKI G.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
MAHUT N./ZHANG S.
3
SOCK J./GAUFF C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MALAGA SPAIN
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
ESP-MAL
FINAL
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
4
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : MALAGA SPAIN
00:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
ESP-MAL
FINAL
CELIKBILEK A./POPKO D.
CUKIERMAN D./GOMEZ E.
-
-
64
77
6
4
10
6
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : LUEDENSCHEID GERMANY
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
GER-LUE
FINAL
MEDJEDOVIC H. (SRB)
Q
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TROYES FRANCE
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
FRA-TRO
FINAL
HASSAN B. (LBN)
TORRES J. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
BOYS-S : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BRASWELL J. (USA)
Q
WONG C. (HKG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
DEBRU G. (FRA)
1
BOWDEN L. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
LOUTIT J. (NZL)
Q
TIEN L. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MIDON L. (ARG)
13
FONSECA J. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
WILLIAMS C. (USA)
BUSE I. (PER)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
ZHENG M. (USA)
JONES H. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
FELDBAUSCH K. (SUI)
6
BOIKA L. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GORZNY S. (USA)
FRYDRYCH V. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
LANDALUCE M. (ESP)
10
LEE G. (KOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MATSUOKA H. (JPN)
Q
KIM A. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
PRIZMIC D. (CRO)
9
NIRUNDORN T. (THA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
VERGARA M. (PAR)
NICOD J. (CZE)
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
WINTER E. (AUS)
Q
MICHELSEN A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GODSICK N. (USA)
BAILLY G. (BEL)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
ARTNAK B. (SLO)
14
INCHAUSPE P. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
FRUSINA A. (USA)
JONES L. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
GIRLS-S : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BROEK I. (NED)
LL
PRESTON T. (AUS)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
FONTENEL C. (SUI)
CROSS K. (CAN)
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
JOHNSON S. (GBR)
Q
MBOKO V. (CAN)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
LI Y-Y. (TPE)
Q
KLUGMAN H. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
VALENTOVA T. (CZE)
12
ISHII S. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
EWALD W. (POL)
Q
OLUWADARE H. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
KINOSHITA H. (JPN)
QUEVEDO K. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
KRUGER I. (RSA)
Q
MACAVEI S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
LOPEZ Q. (USA)
8
GLUSHKOVA D. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MILIC E. (SLO)
Q
MOYANO L. (ARG)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
SVENDSEN J. (DEN)
11
SLAMA M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
TARARUDEE L. (THA)
PEYRE L. (ARG)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
XU M. (GBR)
WC
KUHL C. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
HOVDE L. (USA)
1
STOIBER R. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BLOKHINA A. (USA)
KENZHIBAYEVA S. (KAZ)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
UDVARDY L. (HUN)
7
PIANI D. (GBR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned