COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : MARBELLA SPAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAR
R16
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
5
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAR
R16
MUNAR J. (ESP)
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
2
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAR
R16
MAGER G. (ITA)
RUUD C. (NOR)
3
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAR
R16
LOPEZ F. (ESP)
6
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
WC
-
-
6
4
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MARBELLA SPAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
ESP-MAR
QF
BEHAR A./ESCOBAR G.
GOERANSSON A./MONROE N.
-
-
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
ESP-MAR
QF
GONZALEZ S./REYES M.
AREVALO M./MIDDELKOOP M.
3
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
ESP-MAR
QF
MARRERO D./MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A.
WC
NYS H./PUETZ T.
-
-
4
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : SARDINIA ITALY
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ITA-SAR
R16
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
-
-
7
5
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ITA-SAR
R16
EVANS D. (GBR)
1
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
-
-
1
6
6
1
68
710
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ITA-SAR
R16
SIMON G. (FRA)
SONEGO L. (ITA)
3
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ITA-SAR
R16
DJERE L. (SRB)
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
6
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SARDINIA ITALY
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
ITA-SAR
QF
BERRETTINI J./BERRETTINI M.
WC
HUEY T./NIELSEN F.
-
-
77
65
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
ITA-SAR
QF
FRITZ T./PAUL T.
BOLELLI S./MOLTENI A.
2
-
-
0
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
ITA-SAR
QF
CECCHINATO M./TRAVAGLIA S.
CORIA F./EVANS D.
-
-
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : CHARLESTON USA
01:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
USA-CHA
R32
BARTY A. (AUS)
1
DOI M. (JPN)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
USA-CHA
R32
STEPHENS S. (USA)
KEYS M. (USA)
8
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
04:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
USA-CHA
R32
ROGERS S. (USA)
ANISIMOVA A. (USA)
13
-
-
1
6
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
USA-CHA
R16
MUGURUZA G. (ESP) Retired
6
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
11
-
-
6
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
18:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
USA-CHA
R16
NARA K. (JPN)
Q
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
15
-
-
0
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
USA-CHA
R16
CORNET A. (FRA)
JABEUR O. (TUN)
12
-
-
7
5
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
19:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
USA-CHA
R16
KOVINIC D. (MNE)
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
3
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
USA-CHA
R16
GAUFF C. (USA)
14
DAVIS L. (USA)
-
-
6
2
77
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
22:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
USA-CHA
R16
MCNALLY C. (USA)
BADOSA P. (ESP)
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
23:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
USA-CHA
R16
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
STEPHENS S. (USA)
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CHARLESTON USA
02:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
USA-CHA
R16
KENIN S./MATTEK-SANDS B.
GAUFF C./MCNALLY C.
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
18:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
COL-BOG
R16
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
5
GATTO-MONTICONE G. (ITA)
Q
-
-
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
COL-BOG
R16
OSORIO M. (COL)
WC
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
7
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
COL-BOG
R16
SEGUEL D. (CHI)
Q
TAN H. (FRA)
Q
-
-
4
6
63
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
20:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
COL-BOG
QF
ARRUABARRENA L./PITER K.
RODIONOVA A./HOEK R.
2
-
-
6
4
2
6
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : SPLIT CROATIA
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
CRO-SPL
R16
BASIC M. (BIH)
Q
HAASE R. (NED)
-
-
77
64
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
CRO-SPL
R16
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
SE
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
PR
-
-
63
77
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
CRO-SPL
R16
ZUK K. (POL)
ALT
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
WC
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
CRO-SPL
R16
ROLA B. (SLO)
6
AJDUKOVIC D. (CRO)
WC
-
-
6
1
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : SPLIT CROATIA
14:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
CRO-SPL
QF
WALKOW S./ZIELINSKI J.
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
3
-
-
7
5
78
66
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
CRO-SPL
QF
GOLUBEV A./NEDOVYESOV A.
1
BROWN D./MARGAROLI L.
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
CRO-SPL
QF
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
OLIVETTI A./REID M.
2
-
-
1
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
CRO-SPL
QF
RAJA P./WEISSBORN T.
4
KOLAR Z./ROSOL L.
-
-
3
6
6
3
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : OEIRAS 2 PORTUGAL
13:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
POR-OEI2
R16
CACHIN P. (ARG)
Q
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
Q
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
POR-OEI2
R16
KOTOV P. (RUS)
MORONI G.M. (ITA)
5
-
-
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
POR-OEI2
R16
ZVEREV M. (GER)
CACAO T. (POR)
WC
-
-
3
6
6
1
66
78
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
POR-OEI2
R16
OTTE O. (GER)
1
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
-
-
4
6
6
4
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : OEIRAS 2 PORTUGAL
14:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
POR-OEI2
QF
ROSENKRANZ M./SCHOENENBERG T.
BORGES N./CABRAL F.
-
-
65
77
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
POR-OEI2
QF
COUACAUD E./GUINARD M.
1
CHAPPELL N./ORLOV V.
-
-
3
6
7
5
6
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
POR-OEI2
QF
KOTOV P./TSENG C.
BOURCHIER H./GALDOS S.
2
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
POR-OEI2
QF
ESCOBEDO E./MIEDLER L. Walkover
BRANCACCIO R./LOBATO E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned