COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP
04:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R32
DC
R32
NAM J./SONG M.
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
-
-
77
63
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:15
Set3
Set 3
ATP-D
R32
DC
R32
HELIOEVAARA H./RUUSUVUORI E.
GONZALEZ M./MOLTENI A.
0
0
3
1
77
65
4
6
3
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
14:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R32
DC
R32
KOOLHOF W./MIDDELKOOP M.
KLEIN L./KOVALIK J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:10
Set2
Set 2
ATP-D
R32
DC
R32
DODIG I./MEKTIC N.
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
15
0
4
4
3
6
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
DC
R32
BARRIOS T./TABILO A.
GOLUBEV A./NEDOVYESOV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
DC
R32
BORGES N./CABRAL F.
MACHAC T./PAVLASEK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP
00:15
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
BARRIENTOS N. (COL)
EVANS D. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
KWON S-W. (KOR)
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
-
-
3
6
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
09:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
HONG S. (KOR)
BERGS Z. (BEL)
-
-
6
3
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
MOLCAN A. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
CORIC B. (CRO)
THIEM D. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
GOJO B. (CRO)
NOVAK D. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
VAN RIJTHOVEN T. (NED)
KLEIN L. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
VIRTANEN O. (FIN)
CACHIN P. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
GARIN C. (CHI)
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
SOUSA J. (POR)
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
JARRY N. (CHI)
SKATOV T. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
DC
R32
BORGES N. (POR)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
00:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DGR1
GS
SITAK A./VENUS M.
DONSKI A./NESTEROV P.
-
-
6
4
3
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
04:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DGR1
GS
MCLACHLAN B./WATANUKI Y.
KUBOT L./ZIELINSKI J.
-
-
4
6
7
5
77
62
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
09:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DGR2
GS
LY N./PHAM M.
BARKI N./RUNGKAT C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DGR1
GS
GULBIS E./STROMBACHS R.
OLIEL Y./SIMON S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DGR1
GS
TSITSIPAS P./TSITSIPAS S.
ESCOBAR G./HIDALGO D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DGR2
GS
ARNEODO R./NYS H.
BAQUERO D./BERTRAN P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DGR2
GS
COULIBALY E./OUATTARA G.
BENCHETRIT E./LAAROUSSI Y.
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DGR2
GS
KNAFF A./RODESCH C.
BECKLEY A./KLAASEN R.
-
-
4
6
7
5
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:00
TF
TF
ATP-D
GS
DGR2
GS
PEREZ B./RODRIGUEZ R.
WONG C./WONG H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
GS
DGR1
GS
ALCOCER L./AREVALO I.
HSU Y./JUNG J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
GS
DGR2
GS
BICKNELL B./PHILLIPS R.
RAISMA K./ZOPP J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
02:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
RAI A. (NZL)
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
-
-
3
6
7
5
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
07:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
ZUK K. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:45
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
DANIEL T. (JPN)
MICHALSKI D. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:15
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
STATHAM R. (NZL)
LAZAROV A. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:50
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
GULBIS E. (LAT)
LESHEM E. (ISR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:40
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
ANDRADE A. (ECU)
2
0
6
6
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
PERVOLARAKIS M. (GRE)
MEZA A. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
OZOLINS K. (LAT)
CUKIERMAN D. (ISR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
THANOS A. (GRE)
MEZA A. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
RUBIO A. (MEX)
TSENG C. H. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR1
GS
RAMIREZ C. (MEX)
HSU Y. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
00:25
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
BICKNELL B. (JAM)
ZOPP J. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
00:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
BICKNELL B. (JAM)
RAISMA K. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
11:00
Int
Int
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
LOCK C. (ZWE)
CAROU I. (URU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
LY N. (VIE)
RIFQI F. (IDN)
-
-
6
4
3
6
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
COULIBALY E. (CIV)
BENCHETRIT E. (MAR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
FODOR C./PHAM M. (VIE)
SUSANTO A. (IDN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:25
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
VACHEROT V. (MON)
HARDT N. (DOM)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
KNAFF A. (LUX)
WYK K. (RSA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
OUATTARA G. (CIV)
MOUNDIR A. (MAR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:10
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
CATARINA L. (MON)
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:15
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
RODESCH C. (LUX)
BECKLEY A. (RSA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Rain
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
RODRIGUEZ R. (VEN)
WONG C. (HKG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
SALAM R. (VEN)
WONG H. (HKG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
BICKNELL B. (JAM)
TAMM K. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
GS
DGR2
GS
PHILLIPS R. (JAM)
ZOPP J. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : CORDOBA OPEN ARGENTINA
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
AC
QQF
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
KICKER N. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
AC
QQF
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG)
VAVASSORI A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
AC
QQF
DARDERI L. (ITA)
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
AC
QQF
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : OPEN SUD DE FRANCE
11:30
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
QR16
FO
QR16
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
GAKHOV I. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
FO
QR16
BELLIER A. (SUI)
GUINARD M. (FRA)
-
-
6
4
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
FO
QR16
CHIDEKH C. (FRA)
MULLER A. (FRA)
-
-
710
68
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:55
Set3
Set 3
ATP-S
QR16
FO
QR16
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
15
40
3
4
6
1
3
6
3
4
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
15:25
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
QR16
FO
QR16
CAZAUX A. (FRA)
NAVA E. (USA)
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
FO
QR16
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
FO
QR16
GRENIER H. (FRA)
PAIRE B. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
FO
QR16
JANVIER M. (FRA)
NARDI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : DALLAS OPEN USA
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
UD
QR16
RYBAKOV A. (USA)
FOREJTEK J. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
UD
QR16
VUKIC A. (AUS)
SVAJDA Z. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
UD
QR16
KWIATKOWSKI T-S. (USA)
KOZLOV S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
UD
QR16
SHANG J. (CHN)
EJUPOVIC E. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
UD
QR16
NANDA G. (USA)
KRUEGER M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
UD
QR16
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
ZHU E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
UD
QR16
HIDALGO A. (ESP)
DIALLO G. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
UD
QR16
HOLT B. (USA)
CHAPPELL N. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : LYON OPEN FRANCE
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
FL
FINAL
GARCIA C. (FRA)
PARKS A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : LYON OPEN FRANCE
14:10
Set2
Set 2
WTA-D
FINAL
FL
FINAL
BUCSA C./SCHOOFS B.
DANILOVIC O./PANOVA A.
0
30
3
1
77
65
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : THAILAND OPEN
12:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
FINAL
TO
FINAL
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
ZHU L. (CHN)
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : THAILAND OPEN
15:40
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
FINAL
TO
FINAL
CHAN H./WU F.
WANG X./ZHU L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CALI COLOMBIA
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
CC
FINAL
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
ORMAECHEA P. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ
11:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
GRACHEVA V. (RUS)
KRAUS S. (AUT)
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
MASAROVA R. (ESP)
GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP)
-
-
6
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
MICHALITSCH A. (AUT)
TAUSON C. (DEN)
-
-
0
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
DROZD P. E./GAMARRA
FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER)
-
-
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
GAMIZ P. A. (VEN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:10
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
HAAS B. (AUT)
0
0
4
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:15
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
HINDOVA D. (CZE)
ERRANI S. (ITA)
0
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
BAINDL K. (UKR)
AKUGUE N. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
GALFI D. (HUN)
KLAFFNER M. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:15
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
BOKOR V. (AUS)
RAKHIMOVA K. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:15
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
AU
QR32
KOLODZIEJOVA M. (CZE)
RIBERA M. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : MUBADALA ABU DHABI OPEN UAE
09:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
JANG S. (KOR)
FRECH M. (POL)
-
-
6
4
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
09:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
ROGERS S. (USA)
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
-
-
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
09:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
-
-
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
10:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
LIU C. (USA)
BOJICA S. (ROU)
-
-
77
63
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
ABDURAIMOVA N. (UZB)
PARRY D. (FRA)
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS)
-
-
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) Retired
-
-
6
3
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN)
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
-
-
6
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
MARINO R. (CAN)
GASPARYAN M. (RUS)
-
-
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:45
Set3
Set 3
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
SASNOVICH A. (BLR)
BJORKLUND M. (SWE)
0
0
0
1
3
6
79
67
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
13:50
Set3
Set 3
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
ZAVATSKA K. (UKR)
UCHIJIMA M. (JPN)
15
0
2
1
1
6
6
3
2
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
15:15
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
QR32
UM
QR32
STEFANI L. (BRA)
BONAVENTURE Y. (BEL)
30
40
4
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
CHAL MS : BURNIE AUSTRALIA
04:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
FINAL
AB
FINAL
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
HIJIKATA R. (AUS)
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : TENERIFE 2 SPAIN
14:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
FINAL
STEN
FINAL
BRANCACCIO R. (ITA)
ARNALDI M. (ITA)
-
-
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : CLEVELAND USA
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
UC
FINAL
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
WU Y. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : KOBLENZ GERMANY
15:10
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
FINAL
GK
FINAL
POSPISIL V. (CAN)
SAFIULLIN R. (RUS)
A
40
2
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned