Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : LONDON GREAT BRITAIN
14:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-LON
R32
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
MULLER G. (LUX)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-LON
R32
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
NORRIE C. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-LON
R32
DONALDSON J. (USA)
TIAFOE F. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-LON
R32
CILIC M. (CRO)
1
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-LON
R32
CLARKE J. (GBR)
WC
QUERREY S. (USA)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-LON
R32
SOCK J. (USA)
6
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : LONDON GREAT BRITAIN
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-LON
R16
DIMITROV G./HARRISON R.
EDMUND K./SKUPSKI N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-LON
R16
BOPANNA R./ROGER-VASSELIN
ANDERSON K./BENNETEAU J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-LON
R16
MURRAY J./SOARES B.
4
MANNARINO A./MARTIN F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-LON
R16
MARACH O./PAVIC M.
1
LOPEZ F./LOPEZ M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : HALLE GERMANY
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAL
R32
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:10
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAL
R32
HAASE R. (NED)
SOUSA J. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAL
R32
LACKO L. (SVK)
Q
KUDLA D. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAL
R32
NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
7
BACHINGER M. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAL
R32
MARTERER M. (GER)
WC
SUGITA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAL
R32
THIEM D. (AUT)
3
YOUZHNY M. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : HALLE GERMANY
17:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAL
R16
ZVEREV A./ZVEREV M.
QURESHI A-U-H./ROJER J-J.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
12:10
Set1
Set1
WTA-S
R32
ESP-MAL
R32
STOSUR S. (AUS)
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
5
2
0
0
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ESP-MAL
R32
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
4
MARIA T. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ESP-MAL
R32
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ESP-MAL
R32
WITTHOEFT C. (GER)
SCHIAVONE F. (ITA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ESP-MAL
R32
SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP)
5
ARRUABARRENA L. (ESP)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
KALASHNIKOVA O./NINOMIYA M
4
KNOLL X./SMITH A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
CHRISTIAN K./SANTAMARIA S.
AZARENKA V./KUZNETSOVA S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
CIRSTEA S./PETKOVIC A.
WC
JURAK D./LISTER C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BIRMINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
13:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-BIR
R32
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-BIR
R32
CIBULKOVA D. (SVK)
GAVRILOVA D. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-BIR
R32
BOULTER K. (GBR)
WC
OSAKA N. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-BIR
R32
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
3
RYBARIKOVA M. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : BIRMINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
17:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
KASATKINA D./MUGURUZA G.
SESTINI HLAVACKOVA A./STRY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
MELICHAR N./PESCHKE K.
ATAWO R./GROENEFELD A-L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GBR-BIR
R16
BABOS T./MLADENOVIC K.
1
BARTY A./VANDEWEGHE C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned