COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP FINALS
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
MELZER G. (AUT)
-
-
77
65
3
6
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
LOPEZ F. (ESP)
QUIROZ R. (ECU)
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
OPELKA R. (USA)
SONEGO L. (ITA)
-
-
3
6
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
19:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
-
-
5
7
6
3
77
65
-
-
-
-
2
1
19:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
ISNER J. (USA)
SINNER J. (ITA)
-
-
2
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
20:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
NOVAK D. (AUT)
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP FINALS
20:45
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
RAM R./SOCK J.
BOLELLI S./FOGNINI F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
RAM R./SOCK J.
FOGNINI F./MUSETTI L.
-
-
77
65
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
21:45
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
DJOKOVIC N./KRAJINOVIC F.
MARACH O./OSWALD P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
CACIC N./KRAJINOVIC F.
MARACH O./OSWALD P.
-
-
77
64
4
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
22:15
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
GRANOLLERS M./LOPEZ F.
ESCOBAR G./HIDALGO D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
BUSTA P./GRANOLLERS M.
ESCOBAR G./HIDALGO D.
-
-
6
4
65
77
77
62
-
-
-
-
2
1
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP I
19:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
DURASOVIC V. (NOR)
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
-
-
6
3
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
20:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR1
GS
RUUD C. (NOR)
SACHKO V. (UKR)
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP GROUP II
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
SIBANDA M. (ZIM)
-
-
6
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
13:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS GR2
GS
DOUGAZ A. (TUN)
LOCK B. (ZIM)
-
-
2
6
78
66
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
CHAL MS : BRASILIA BRAZIL
15:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
BRA-BRA
QF
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
4
CASANOVA H. (ARG)
-
-
77
63
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
BRA-BRA
QF
CORIA F. (ARG)
1
LONDERO J.I. (ARG)
8
-
-
712
610
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
BRA-BRA
QF
KICKER N. (ARG)
CACHIN P. (ARG)
-
-
63
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
21:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
BRA-BRA
QF
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
7
MUNAR J. (ESP)
2
-
-
1
6
6
3
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : BRASILIA BRAZIL
19:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
BRA-BRA
SF
DARDERI L./OLIVIERI G.
CASANOVA H./TAVERNA S.
-
-
6
3
3
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
BRA-BRA
SF
LUZ O./MATOS R.
1
ALVES M./HEIDE G.
WC
-
-
3
6
6
3
5
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : MANAMA BAHRAIN
13:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
BAH-MAN
QF
EREL Y. (TUR)
WC
PENISTON R. (GBR)
-
-
2
6
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
BAH-MAN
QF
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
6
-
-
3
6
6
4
5
7
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
BAH-MAN
QF
KARLOVSKIY E. (RUS)
BORGES N. (POR)
-
-
77
65
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
BAH-MAN
QF
LAZAROV A. (BUL) Retired
Q
CLARKE J. (GBR)
7
-
-
2
6
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
CHAL MD : MANAMA BAHRAIN
18:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
BAH-MAN
SF
NEUCHRIST M./PERVOLARAKIS M.
ALT
KADHE A./RAMANATHAN R.
4
-
-
6
3
1
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
BAH-MAN
SF
BALAJI S./SHARAN D.
3
BORGES N./CABRAL F.
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO
00:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
MEX-PV
R16
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
WU T-L. (TPE)
7
-
-
65
77
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
01:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
MEX-PV
R16
NANDA G. (USA)
Q
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
2
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
04:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
MEX-PV
R16
CUEVAS P. (URU)
1
FRANCO M. (ARG) Retired
ALT
-
-
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
CHAL MD : PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO
04:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
MEX-PV
QF
BROUWER G./STALDER R.
HARRISON C./NOVIKOV D.
3
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
04:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
MEX-PV
QF
VERDUGO H./REYES M.
1
PATINO L./UCHIDA K.
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
MEX-PV
QF
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A./ORTEGA-OLMEDO R.
4
GONZALEZ S./VILLASENOR G.
-
-
77
63
1
6
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : BARI ITALY
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-BAR
QF
BRANCACCIO R. (ITA)
FABBIANO T. (ITA)
-
-
2
6
7
5
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-BAR
QF
VAVASSORI A. (ITA)
BALDI F. (ITA) Retired
PR
-
-
3
6
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
CHAL MD : BARI ITALY
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ITA-BAR
QF
GLASSPOOL L./HELIOEVAARA H.
1
BORTOLOTTI M./GORNES S.
-
-
4
6
6
3
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
15:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-BAR
SF
GLASSPOOL L./HELIOEVAARA H.
1
SANCIC A./WEISSBORN T.
4
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-BAR
SF
DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P.
VAVASSORI A./HERNANDEZ D.
2
-
-
4
6
63
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned