COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : CORDOBA ARGENTINA
00:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ARG-COR
R16
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
Q
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
8
2
0
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ARG-COR
R16
JARRY N. (CHI)
WC
PAIRE B. (FRA)
2
0
2
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ARG-COR
R16
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
7
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
2
0
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
ARG-COR
R16
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
Q
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
3
2
1
63
77
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : CORDOBA ARGENTINA
00:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
ARG-COR
R16
CORIA F./DELLIEN H.
MATOS R./MELIGENI F.
0
2
1
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
ARG-COR
QF
KOEPFER D./SOUSA J.
MARACH O./VELOTTI A.
WC
2
0
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
ARG-COR
R16
BAGNIS F./GONZALEZ M.
WC
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
4
2
0
7
5
77
61
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
ARG-COR
QF
DELBONIS F./LONDERO J.
DURAN G./MOLTENI A.
1
2
77
63
63
77
10
12
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : SINGAPORE
08:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
SGP-SIN
R16
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
ALBOT R. (MDA)
6
1
2
77
62
67
79
3
6
-
-
-
-
 
11:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
SGP-SIN
R16
EBDEN M. (AUS)
WC
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
2
2
0
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
SGP-SIN
R16
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
1
MARCORA R. (ITA)
2
0
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
SGP-SIN
R16
KWON S-W. (KOR)
8
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
2
0
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SINGAPORE
05:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R16
SGP-SIN
R16
BHAMBRI Y./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
PR
EBDEN M./SMITH J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
SGP-SIN
QF
BALAJI S./MARGAROLI L.
MARTINEZ L./HERNANDEZ D.
1
2
4
6
6
2
10
12
-
-
-
-
 
06:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
SGP-SIN
QF
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
RAJA P./RAMANATHAN R.
2
0
6
4
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
SGP-SIN
QF
BAMBRIDGE L./INGLOT D.
3
CERRETANI J./SHAMASDIN A.
2
0
77
64
77
61
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MONTPELLIER FRANCE
11:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
FRA-MON
R16
BEDENE A. (SLO)
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
0
2
4
6
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
FRA-MON
R16
VESELY J. (CZE)
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
Q
1
2
77
63
64
77
3
6
-
-
-
-
 
14:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
FRA-MON
R16
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
4
2
0
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
FRA-MON
R16
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
3
NOVAK D. (AUT)
0
2
65
77
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
FRA-MON
R16
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
1
BARRERE G. (FRA)
Q
2
0
6
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MONTPELLIER FRANCE
15:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
FRA-MON
QF
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
AREVALO M./MIDDELKOOP M.
2
2
0
6
4
78
66
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
FRA-MON
QF
JEBAVY R./VESELY J.
ARENDS S./VAVASSORI A.
2
0
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
FRA-MON
QF
KONTINEN H./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
1
HUMBERT U./TSONGA J.
2
0
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA
02:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
AUS-ADE
QF
SEVASTOVA A. (LAT)
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
1
2
4
6
710
68
5
7
-
-
-
-
 
05:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
AUS-ADE
QF
GAUFF C. (USA)
Q
ROGERS S. (USA)
2
1
2
6
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
 
10:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
AUS-ADE
QF
COLLINS D. (USA) Retired
SWIATEK I. (POL)
5
0
1
2
6
0
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
AUS-ADE
QF
SANDERS S. (AUS)
Q
BENCIC B. (SUI)
2
0
2
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA
03:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
AUS-ADE
QF
MYERS A./POPOVIC I.
GUARACHI A./KRAWCZYK D.
1
2
6
4
63
77
7
10
-
-
-
-
 
06:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
AUS-ADE
QF
XU Y./YANG Z.
CABRERA L./INGLIS M.
2
0
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
AUS-ADE
QF
CHRISTIAN K./SANTAMARIA S.
DUAN Y./ZHENG S.
2
0
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : NUR-SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
07:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-NS
R16
GOJO B. (CRO)
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
5
1
2
6
1
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
 
07:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-NS
R16
SCHNUR B. (CAN)
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
4
1
2
6
3
3
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
 
09:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-NS
R16
MARTERER M. (GER)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
1
2
4
6
6
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
 
09:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-NS
R16
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
6
ITO T. (JPN)
2
0
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : NUR-SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
10:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-NS
QF
LENZ J./QUIROZ R.
3
GRENIER H./MULLER A.
2
0
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-NS
QF
METREVELI A./POPKO D.
PASHA N./SCHNUR M.
2
0
2
5
7
65
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-NS
QF
ISTOMIN D./YEVSEYEV D.
POLANSKY P./SCHNUR B.
4
2
0
6
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : GRAN CANARIA SPAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-GC
R16
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
1
MOLCAN A. (SLO)
Q
0
2
65
77
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-GC
R16
MORONI G.M. (ITA)
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
8
0
2
63
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-GC
R16
ORTEGA-OLMEDO R. (ESP)
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
0
2
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-GC
R16
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
4
0
2
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : GRAN CANARIA SPAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SPN-GC
QF
COUACAUD E./GUINARD M.
GIUSTINO L./TRUNGELLITI M.
1
2
6
1
3
6
11
13
-
-
-
-
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SPN-GC
QF
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
4
COPPEJANS K./GORNES S.
0
2
3
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SPN-GC
QF
DRZEWIECKI K./OLIVEIRA G.
1
BORTOLOTTI M./PELLEGRINO A.
2
1
3
6
71
62
10
6
-
-
-
-
 
19:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SPN-GC
QF
LOBATO E./GARCIA-LOPEZ G.
WC
GLASSPOOL L./HELIOEVAARA H.
2
0
2
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned