COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : ROME ITALY
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
10
PAUL T. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
Q
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
9
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
Q
NORRIE C. (GBR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
13
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
SONEGO L. (ITA)
MONFILS G. (FRA)
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
1
FRITZ T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
WC
OPELKA R. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
8
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
Q
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
KARATSEV A. (RUS)
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ROME ITALY
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
CECCHINATO M./TRAVAGLIA S.
WC
KOOLHOF W./ROJER J.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
KHACHANOV K./RUBLEV A.
KUBOT L./SKUGOR F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
KRAWIETZ K./TECAU H.
8
CILIC M./MELO M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
MINAUR A./STRUFF J.
DODIG I./POLASEK F.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
SONEGO L./VAVASSORI A.
WC
MANNARINO A./PAIRE B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
AREVALO M./MIDDELKOOP M.
ALT
EVANS D./SKUPSKI N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
CABAL J./FARAH R.
1
FOGNINI F./MUSETTI L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ROME ITALY
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
LL
BENCIC B. (SUI)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
KEYS M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
LL
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
STEPHENS S. (USA)
LL
KEYS M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
WC
SHVEDOVA Y. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
GARCIA C. (FRA)
WC
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
PERA B. (USA)
Q
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
MUGURUZA G. (ESP)
12
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
ZHENG S. (CHN)
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
KERBER A. (GER)
LL
CORNET A. (FRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
Q
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
KONTA J. (GBR)
16
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : ROME ITALY
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
MATTEK-SANDS B./PEGULA J.
FICHMAN S./OLMOS G.
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
MATTEK-SANDS B./PEGULA J.
BARTY A./BRADY J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
BEGU I./ERRANI S.
KENIN S./RISKE A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
KASATKINA D./MARTIC P.
CHAN H./CHAN L.
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
GARCIA C./PODOROSKA N.
CARTER H./STEFANI L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
KUDRYAVTSEVA A./NICULESCU M.
DABROWSKI G./MUHAMMAD A.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
ITA-ROM
R32
VESNINA E./ZVONAREVA V.
ALEXANDROVA E./YANG Z.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : HEILBRONN GERMANY
11:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
LL
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER)
7
JANVIER M. (FRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
POLMANS M. (AUS)
GALAN D. (COL)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
KIRKIN E. (TUR)
Q
MENEZES J. (BRA)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
MCDONALD M. (USA)
8
VUKIC A. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
MOLLEKER R. (GER)
WC
HOANG A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
MORAING M. (GER)
Q
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-HEI
R32
NOVAK D. (AUT)
3
MADEN Y. (GER)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : HEILBRONN GERMANY
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-HEI
R16
ALTUNA T./CELIKBILEK A.
WC
KUDLA D./MCDONALD M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-HEI
R16
DANIEL T./MIRALLES B.
ARENDS S./SHARAN D.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-HEI
R16
MATOS R./ALVES F.
4
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ZAGREB CROATIA
11:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-ZAG
R32
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
7
SOEDA G. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-ZAG
R32
POPKO D. (KAZ)
ALT
BARRIOS M. (CHI)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-ZAG
R32
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
SOUSA P. (POR)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-ZAG
R32
BAEZ S. (ARG)
Q
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-ZAG
R32
GULBIS E. (LAT)
Q
GOJO B. (CRO)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-ZAG
R32
MAYER L. (ARG)
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-ZAG
R32
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
WC
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-ZAG
R32
ZUK K. (POL)
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : ZAGREB CROATIA
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CRO-ZAG
R16
POPKO D./TABILO A.
PASHA N./SCHNUR M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CRO-ZAG
R16
AJDUKOVIC D./NINCEVIC F.
WC
CORIA F./GOMEZ E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CRO-ZAG
R16
GOLUBEV A./NEDOVYESOV A.
1
BAEZ S./WILD T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CRO-ZAG
R16
JEBAVY R./MARTIN A.
BALAJI S./RAMANATHAN R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CRO-ZAG
R16
BABIC Z./FALLERT F.
WC
KING E./REESE H.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CRO-ZAG
R16
MARGAROLI L./SAFWAT M.
ARNEODO R./OLIVETTI A.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CRO-ZAG
R16
WALKOW S./ZIELINSKI J.
GOLUBEV D./TYURNEV E.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned