Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

23:00
2 HF
89'
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
GREMIO
4
2
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
18
2
 
1
0
2
0

23:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
SAO PAULO
5
1
 
CRUZEIRO
8
2
 
1
0
1
0

23:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOREL SALVADOR - APERTURA
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
8
 
 
JOCORO FC
10
 
 
1
2
2
2

23:15
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIABOLIVIA - CLAUSURA
AURORA
11
4
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
2
 
0
0
1
0

00:15
1 HF
30'
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
23
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
17
 
 
0
0

00:15
1 HF
30'
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - CL-P.OFF QF
ONCE CALDAS
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
 
 
 
0
0

00:20
1 HF
25'
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
5
1
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
13
 
 
1
1

00:50
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - CLAUSURA
CLUB NACIONAL
9
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA
4
 
 

01:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
BAHAMAS
29
 
 
ANGUILLA
31
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
BARBADOS
24
 
 
US VIRGIN ISLANDS
32
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMAPANAMA - AP-P.OFF SF
SAN FRANCISCO FC
 
 
COSTA DEL ESTE
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELAVENEZUELA - CL-P.OFF FINAL
DEPORTIVO LARA
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
ST KITTS AND NEVIS
7
 
 
CANADA
5
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - CL-P.OFF QF
LA EQUIDAD
 
 
JUNIOR
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICOMEXICO - AP2-P.OFF QF
ATLANTE
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICOMEXICO - AP2-P.OFF QF
CIMARRONES
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
 
 
 

07:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NEPALNEPAL - A DIVISION
JAWALAKHEL YOUTH
12
 
 
SANKATA KATHMANDU
5
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
LATVIA (U19)
2
 
 
CYPRUS (U19)
4
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
MONTENEGRO (U19)
3
 
 
RUSSIA (U19)
1
 
 
 

11:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NEPALNEPAL - A DIVISION
FRIENDS CLUB
11
 
 
APF
8
 
 
 

11:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NEPALNEPAL - A DIVISION
HIMALAYAN SHERPA
7
 
 
SARASWOTI YOUTH
13
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
BHAYANGKARA FC
4
 
 
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
13
 
 

14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - PRO LEAGUE
PERSEPOLIS FC
4
 
 
PAYKAN
6
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
JS KABYLIE
2
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
ANDORRA
4
 
 
LATVIA
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
GEORGIA
1
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN
2
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
OMAN
 
 
BAHRAIN
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
QATAR
 
 
ICELAND
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE CUP
PETERBOROUGH (U23)
4
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
GERMANY
3
 
 
NETHERLANDS
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
 
 
SLOVAKIA
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
DENMARK
1
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
BULGARIA
2
 
 
SLOVENIA
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
CYPRUS
3
 
 
NORWAY
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
FYR MACEDONIA
1
 
 
GIBRALTAR
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
LIECHTENSTEIN
4
 
 
ARMENIA
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
AREZZO
3
 
 
CARRARESE
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
DEPORTIVO MORON
20
 
 
SANTAMARINA
18
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
NUEVA CHICAGO
2
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
11
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
ALMERIA
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
4
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score