Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
SCH
SF
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
 
 
MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SF
SARIYER
 
 
SAKARYASPOR
 
 
 
16:30
SCH
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
8
 
 

16:30
SCH
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
16
 
 
KALTENG PUTRA FC
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
GS
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
3
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
4
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
6
 
 
KARPATY LVIV
4
 
 
TV
17:00
SCH
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
1
 
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
 
 
TV
18:00
SCH
L1
AS AIN MLILA
11
 
 
PARADOU AC
3
 
 
18:00
SCH
BOTEV PLOVDIV
6
 
 
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 
TV
18:00
SCH
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 
TV
18:00
SCH
A
ATLANTAS
6
 
 
PALANGA
7
 
 
18:30
SCH
VIR
FK JELGAVA
6
 
 
SPARTAKS
7
 
 
TV
18:30
SCH
VIR
FS METTA/LU
9
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
8
 
 
18:30
SCH
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
6
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
3
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
2R
ELVERUM
 
 
STABAEK
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
ML
FCI LEVADIA
2
 
 
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRC
BEITAR JERUSALEM
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
 
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
1R
UTRECHT
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
5
 
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
A
FK RITERIAI
4
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
8
 
 
20:00
SCH
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
6
 
 
DALKURD FF
15
 
 
20:00
SCH
SPR
GAIS
8
 
 
VASTERAS FK
9
 
 
20:30
SCH
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
4
 
 
SPORTUL SNAGOV
5
 
 
21:00
SCH
GS
AL-WASL FC
4
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
TV
 
21:00
SCH
GS
ZOB AHAN
1
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
TV
 
21:00
SCH
CHERNO MORE VARNA
5
 
 
BEROE
4
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
UW
KR REYKJAVIK (W)
9
 
 
IBV (W)
7
 
 

21:30
SCH
HIDD SCC
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
UW
THOR / KA (W)
3
 
 
BREIDABLIK (W)
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
QF
PARIS FC
 
 
LENS
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
1R
VITESSE
 
 
GRONINGEN
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
5
 
 
DERRY CITY
4
 
 
22:00
SCH
GS
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
2
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
1
 
 
TV
 
22:00
SCH
SF
CITTADELLA
 
 
BENEVENTO
 
 
 
22:15
SCH
UW
HK/VIKINGUR (W)
6
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK (W)
2
 
 

22:15
SCH
UW
SELFOSS (W)
8
 
 
KEFLAVIK (W)
10
 
 

22:30
SCH
AP
GUABIRA
9
 
 
SAN JOSE
5
 
 
23:00
SCH
D1
AL MASRY
4
 
 
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
11
 
 
23:00
SCH
D1
EL GEISH
8
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
12
 
 
23:00
SCH
D1
ENPPI
9
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
6
 
 
23:00
SCH
D1
SMOUHA SC
15
 
 
PETROJET
16
 
 
23:00
SCH
D1
WADI DEGLA
10
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
14
 
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
FTR
2DR
SKOVSHOVED IF
8
 
 
FREM
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
FC REIPAS
6
 
 
MIPK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
13:00
FIN
GS
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
1
 
BURIRAM UNITED
27
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
 
13:00
FIN
GS
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
3
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 
2
0
5
0
TV
 
13:00
FIN
GS
SYDNEY FC
4
1
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
3
 
 
0
3
0
4
TV
 
13:00
FIN
GS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
8
2
 
BEIJING GUOAN
22
1
 
2
0
3
0
TV
 
04:00
FIN
CHICO
2
 
 
QUINDIO
7
 
1
0
0
1
0

03:15
FIN
A
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
12
 
 
AUCAS
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV
03:10
FIN
SF
CENTRAL CORDOBA
 
 
ALMAGRO
 
 
1
1
1
2
1
02:00
FIN
B
CRB
10
 
 
CORITIBA
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
CGA
FERROVIARIO
1
 
 
GLOBO FC
9
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
CGB
REMO
3
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
LEONES FC
2
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

01:30
FIN
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score