Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

02:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADACANADA - CANADIAN SOCCER LEAGUE
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES
4
 
 
UKRAINE UNITED
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:30
1 HF
33'
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
10
 
 
PENN FC
11
 
 
0
0

03:00
1 HF
11'
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
CURICO UNIDO
 
 
BARNECHEA
 
 
 
0
0

03:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 1
LDU LOJA
9
 
 
MANTA FC
7
 
 

03:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - NATIONAL WOMENS SOCCER LEAGUE
HOUSTON DASH (W)
7
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
6
 
 

04:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 1
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
11
 
 
EMELEC
4
 
 

07:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
SUNSHINE COAST
14
 
 
WESTERN PRIDE
1
 
 

07:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - TASMANIA
DEVONPORT CITY
2
 
 
SOUTH HOBART
3
 
 

07:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1ST STAGE
FC OSAKA
2
 
 
COBALTORE ONAGAWA
13
 
 

07:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1ST STAGE
HONDA FC
1
 
 
HONDA LOCK
10
 
 

07:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NORTHERN NSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
9
 
 
LAMBTON JAFFAS
4
 
 

08:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
4
 
 
RIVERINA RHINOS
8
 
 

08:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
AVONDALE FC
3
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
7
 
 

08:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
NORTHCOTE CITY
13
 
 
BENTLEIGH GREENS
2
 
 

08:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA
STURT LIONS
12
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
4
 
 

09:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - TASMANIA
LAUNCESTON CITY
1
 
 
OLYMPIA
5
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
SWQ THUNDER
10
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
2
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - WESTERN AUSTRALIA
BALCATTA
13
 
 
FORRESTFIELD UNITED
9
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - WESTERN AUSTRALIA
BAYSWATER CITY
1
 
 
COCKBURN CITY
3
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - WESTERN AUSTRALIA
ECU JOONDALUP
6
 
 
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
2
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - WESTERN AUSTRALIA
INGLEWOOD UNITED
5
 
 
ARMADALE
7
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - WESTERN AUSTRALIA
JOONDALUP UNITED
14
 
 
FLOREAT ATHENA
11
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - WESTERN AUSTRALIA
STIRLING LIONS
8
 
 
SORRENTO
12
 
 

10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - WESTERN AUSTRALIA
SUBIACO
10
 
 
PERTH SC
4
 
 

10:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY
BELCONNEN UNITED
6
 
 
WODEN WESTON FC
5
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
GOLD COAST UNITED
8
 
 
BRISBANE STRIKERS
5
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
QUEENSLAND LIONS
3
 
 
MAGPIES CRUSADERS
11
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - TASMANIA
HOBART ZEBRAS
4
 
 
KINGBOROUGH LIONS
7
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
GREEN GULLY
6
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER
9
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KARVINA
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
 
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LECH POZNAN
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
 
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS - BENATKY NAD JIZEROU CUP
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
SC SAGAMIHARA
13
 
 
FC TOKYO U23
16
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
YSCC
6
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
15
 
 

11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
DAVAO AGUILAS
3
 
 
KAYA
2
 
 
 

11:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
BRISBANE CITY
6
 
 
CAIRNS FC
7
 
 

11:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
6
 
 
NE METROSTARS
1
 
 

11:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
2
 
 
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
7
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
9
 
 
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
12
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
8
 
 
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
7
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
NORTH QSL UNITED FC
13
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
4
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC NITRA
 
 
INTER BRATISLAVA
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KORONA KIELCE
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MARIBOR
 
 
URAL
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SLOVAN LIBEREC
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
AS TRENCIN
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
PARDUBICE
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WISLA PLOCK
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
FC GIFU
8
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
1
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
22
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
6
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
KYOTO SANGA
20
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
9
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
5
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
13
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
TOKYO VERDY
12
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
19
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
FC RYUKYU
4
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
2
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
KATALLER TOYAMA
14
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
12
 
 

12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
4
 
 
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
10
 
 

12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORESINGAPORE - S.LEAGUE
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
7
 
 
HOME UNITED FC
3
 
 

12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORESINGAPORE - S.LEAGUE
WARRIORS FC
6
 
 
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
4
 
 

12:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
1
 
 
MARCONI STALLIONS
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AC HORSENS
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS - BENATKY NAD JIZEROU CUP
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
EHIME FC
21
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
17
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
11
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
16
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
OITA TRINITA
2
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
15
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
18
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
CEREZO OSAKA U23
7
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
11
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - FA CUP
FK TRAKAI
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - FA CUP
KUPISKIS
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - V.LEAGUE 1
SONG LAM NGHE AN
11
 
 
CAN THO
10
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
NYKOBING FC
 
 
 
 

13:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
CHAINAT HORNBILL
12
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
14
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
CERES-NEGROS FC
1
 
 
JPV MARIKINA
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
BANGKOK UNITED
1
 
 
RATCHABURI
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - V.LEAGUE 1
HO CHI MINH CITY
13
 
 
NAM DINH
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
10
 
 
FC ATYRAU
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
TOBOL KOSTANAY
3
 
 
AKTOBE
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
ZHETYSU
7
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYAKENYA - DIVISION 1
ULINZI STARS
7
 
 
GOR MAHIA
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TOPPSERIEN
KOLBOTN (W)
4
 
 
AVALDSNES (W)
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TOPPSERIEN
ROA (W)
9
 
 
SANDVIKEN (W)
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TOPPSERIEN
STABAEK (W)
8
 
 
KLEPP (W)
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC
18
 
 
UBON UMT
17
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - V.LEAGUE 1
HANOI FC
1
 
 
SHB DA NANG
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
BELGIUM
1
 
 
TUNISIA
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ARSENAL KYIV
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OPAVA
 
 
VITKOVICE
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
5
 
 
FC KAYSAR
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
ORDABASY
4
 
 
AKZHAYIK
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - FA CUP
PAHANG
 
 
PKNP
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - FA CUP
SELANGOR
 
 
PKNS FC
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TOPPSERIEN
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
6
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TOPPSERIEN
LYN (W)
11
 
 
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
CHONBURI FC
8
 
 
SUPHANBURI
10
 
 

16:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
SMOLEVICHI-STI
10
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIAGEORGIA - UMAGLESI LIGA
SAMTREDIA
10
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ASK VOITSBERG
 
 
STURM GRAZ
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
FC AARAU
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VOJVODINA
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
SOUTH KOREA
4
 
 
MEXICO
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
DUNAV RUSE
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LUDOGORETS
 
 
QARABAG
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WACKER INNSBRUCK
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
 
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
FC MINSK
11
 
 
FC GOMEL
15
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC BW LINZ
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC THUN
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LASK LINZ
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OPAVA
 
 
MSK ZILINA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SHKENDIJA
 
 
NK DOMZALE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIAGEORGIA - UMAGLESI LIGA
DINAMO TBILISI
3
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
MOLDE
8
 
 
STABAEK
14
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
NK OSIJEK
 
 
VIDEOTON FC
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SDB PROMOTION P.OFF 3R
VILLARREAL B
 
 
ELCHE
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
K.S.K. HEIST
 
 
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIAGEORGIA - UMAGLESI LIGA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
5
 
 
FC SABURTALO
1
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FAROE ISLANDSFAROE ISLANDS - PREMIER LEAGUE
TB/FCS/ROYN
8
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
GERMANY
3
 
 
SWEDEN
2
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - NATIONAL WOMENS SOCCER LEAGUE
SEATTLE REIGN (W)
2
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
1
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
COBRELOA
 
 
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 1
AUCAS
9
 
 
LDU QUITO
1
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 1
AMERICA DE QUITO
1
 
 
CD OLMEDO
6
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score