Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
2 HF
80'
SHILLONG LAJONG FC
11
 
 
CHENNAI CITY
1
 
 
1
1
1
2

14:00
2 HF
49'
VIKING
 
 
SANDEFJORD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
2 HF
49'
PERSELA LAMONGAN
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:30
1 HF
36'
KF FLAMURTARI
9
 
1
PRISHTINA
1
 
 
1
0
TV

14:30
1 HF
38'
LIRIA
10
 
 
FERONIKELI
2
 
 
0
1
TV

15:00
1 HF
5'
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
TOM TOMSK
 
 
 
0
0

15:00
1 HF
8'
KUPS
 
 
NEST-SOTRA
 
 
 
0
0
 

15:30
SCH
KHIMKI
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
 
 
 

15:45
SCH
PERSEPOLIS FC
 
 
PADIDEH
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ARSENAL TULA
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FC GOA
2
 
 
KERALA BLASTERS
9
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FC ROSTOV
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
BLACK LEOPARDS
 
 
BIDVEST WITS
 
 
 
TV

18:00
SCH
ESKISEHIRSPOR
14
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
1
 
 

18:15
SCH
TAMBOV
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
DUKLA PRAHA
16
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
5
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
MISR EL MAKASA
4
 
 
WADI DEGLA
17
 
 

19:00
SCH
APOLLON SMIRNIS
16
 
 
PAOK
1
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
HAPOEL AFULA
5
 
 
HAPOEL ASHKELON
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
12
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
WISLA KRAKOW
10
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
12
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
ANTALYASPOR
9
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
OFI
14
 
 
LAMIA
12
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 
AALBORG
10
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
TSV 1860 MUNICH
14
 
 
VFR AALEN
20
 
 

20:00
SCH
CHEMNITZER FC
1
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
HASSANIA AGADIR
3
 
 
FAR RABAT
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
CONCORDIA
14
 
 
FCSB
3
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
ESKILSMINNE IF
2
 
 
DALKURD FF
1
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
HAMMARBY
3
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
4
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
BOGOTA FC
16
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
EVERTON (U23)
1
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
WEST HAM (U23)
11
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ASTON VILLA (U23)
5
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
STOKE CITY (U23)
8
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
WEST BROM (U23)
9
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
THOR AKUREYRI
4
 
 
MAGNI
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
7
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
8
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
JONG PSV
5
 
 
TWENTE
1
 
 

21:30
SCH
CHELSEA
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
FC NURNBERG
18
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
ROMA
5
 
 
BOLOGNA
18
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
METZ
1
 
 
BEZIERS
18
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
RIETI
16
 
 
TRAPANI
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
GLENTORAN FC
9
 
 
GLENAVON FC
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
CROTONE
17
 
 
PESCARA
6
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
HUESCA
20
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
14
 
 
TV

22:15
SCH
AVES
16
 
 
BENFICA
2
 
 
TV

22:30
SCH
OESTE
3
 
 
SAO BENTO
4
 
 

22:30
SCH
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
14
 
 
REAL GARCILASO
11
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
MONAGAS SC
6
 
 
ZAMORA FC
8
 
 

23:45
SCH
GENERAL DIAZ
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
7
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score