Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

17:30
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAINBAHRAIN - KING S CUP
EAST RIFFA CLUB
 
 
ISA TOWN CLUB
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
2 HF
72'
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAINBAHRAIN - KING S CUP
HIDD SCC
 
 
SITRA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:40
2 HF
53'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
ARVAND KHORRAMSHAHR
9
 
 
MES KERMAN
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIAALBANIA - SUPERLIGA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
6
 
 
TIRANA
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - PREMIER LEAGUE
FC LUCH MINSK
15
 
 
FC GOMEL
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUSCYPRUS - DIVISION 1
PAFOS FC
11
 
 
ALKI OROKLINIS
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
SPARTA PRAHA
4
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - SUPER LEAGUE
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - LIGA LEUMIT
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - LIGA LEUMIT
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
3
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - LIGA LEUMIT
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
10
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
16
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
15
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 1. LIG
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
3
 
 
ELAZIGSPOR
17
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 1. LIG
ALTINORDU
15
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
16
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DAMALLSVENSKAN
ROSENGARD (W)
3
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAINBAHRAIN - KING S CUP
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAINBAHRAIN - KING S CUP
AL-NAJMA CLUB
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
10
 
 
BEROE
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
BRONDBY
7
 
 
ODENSE
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTAMALTA - PREMIER LEAGUE
BALZAN FC
5
 
 
FLORIANA FC
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCOMOROCCO - BOTOLA PRO
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
5
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
15
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - ALLSVENSKAN
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
15
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
IFK VARNAMO
14
 
 
GEFLE IF
16
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
VARBERGS BOIS FC
11
 
 
IK FREJ
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - SUPER LIG
TRABZONSPOR
7
 
 
ERZURUM BB
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE 2 DIV.1
ARSENAL (U23)
2
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE 2 DIV.2
ASTON VILLA (U23)
4
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE 2 DIV.2
STOKE CITY (U23)
7
 
 
NORWICH (U23)
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS - PREMIER LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL CUP
BRIGHTON (U23)
2
 
 
BENFICA (U23)
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
MACCABI HAIFA
11
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
JONG UTRECHT
18
 
 
TWENTE
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA I
DINAMO BUCURESTI
12
 
 
DUNAREA CALARASI
9
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - 2. BUNDESLIGA
MSV DUISBURG
17
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
6
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE A
SAMPDORIA
5
 
 
SASSUOLO
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
CARRARESE
3
 
 
OLBIA
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
LENS
3
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
GOZZANO
18
 
 
PISA
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
BRAY WANDERERS
10
 
 
DERRY CITY
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
SLIGO ROVERS
8
 
 
BOHEMIANS
6
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
ARSENAL
5
 
 
LEICESTER
11
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE B
BENEVENTO
10
 
 
LIVORNO
19
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCOMOROCCO - BOTOLA PRO
FUS RABAT
6
 
 
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
11
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION
REAL SOCIEDAD
11
 
 
GIRONA
16
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score