Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

11:00
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
GOLD COAST UNITED
9
 
 
BRISBANE CITY
6
 
 
1
2
2
5

11:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
QUEENSLAND LIONS
1
 
 
NORTH QSL UNITED FC
13
 
 
0
0
4
0

11:00
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
GREEN GULLY
9
 
1
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

11:00
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
FUJIEDA MYFC
12
 
 
KATALLER TOYAMA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

11:00
2 HF
90'
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
SC SAGAMIHARA
9
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

11:15
2 HF
78'
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2
PARDUBICE
13
 
 
VITKOVICE
6
 
 
1
0
3
0

11:30
2 HF
53'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
10
 
 
MANLY UNITED FC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

11:30
2 HF
62'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
CAIRNS FC
7
 
 
BRISBANE STRIKERS
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

11:30
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
SRIWIJAYA FC
6
 
 
AREMA FC
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

12:00
1 HF
45'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
11
 
 
BLACKTOWN CITY
4
 
 
1
0

12:00
1 HF
41'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
8
 
 
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
1
 
 
1
0

12:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
MAGPIES CRUSADERS
11
 
 
WESTERN PRIDE
3
 
 
1
1

12:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
AVISPA FUKUOKA
5
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
8
 
 
0
0

12:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
21
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
16
 
 
1
0

12:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
MACHIDA ZELVIA
2
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

12:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
1
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
22
 
 
1
0

12:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
VENTFORET KOFU
12
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
19
 
 
1
1
1
1

12:00
1 HF
45+
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
YOKOHAMA FC
6
 
 
FC GIFU
11
 
 
2
0

12:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2ND STAGE
HONDA FC
3
 
 
RYUTSU KEIZAI
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE 2
SUWON FC
7
 
 
ASAN MUGUNGHWA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:30
1 HF
17'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FEIRENSE
 
 
CHAVES
 
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
15'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
GIL VICENTE
 
 
SP. ESPINHO
 
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
18'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TROFENSE
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
 
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
21'
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORESINGAPORE - S.LEAGUE
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2
 
 
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
8
 
 
0
0

12:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
12
 
 
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINACHINA - SUPER LEAGUE
CHANGCHUN YATAI
12
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
ENISEY
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LOULETANO
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SPORTING GIJON
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VFR AALEN
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
EHIME FC
20
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
10
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
17
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
OITA TRINITA
3
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
18
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
4
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
14
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
15
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
CEREZO OSAKA U23
5
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
FC RYUKYU
1
 
 
YSCC
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYAKENYA - FA CUP
FRIEND ZONE
 
 
RIVERPLATE
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE 1
GYEONGNAM FC
2
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE 1
POHANG STEELERS
8
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE 2
BUCHEON FC 1995
3
 
 
GWANGJU FC
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE 2
FC ANYANG
10
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - V.LEAGUE 1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
8
 
 
SHB DA NANG
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - V.LEAGUE 1
SONG LAM NGHE AN
4
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
6
 
 
 

13:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
8
 
 
CHAINAT HORNBILL
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
FC LUCH MINSK
16
 
 
DINAMO BREST
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
NANTWICH TOWN
 
 
BLACKPOOL
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE 1
GANGWON FC
6
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
CHIANGRAI UNITED
5
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - V.LEAGUE 1
NAM DINH
13
 
 
QNK QUANG NAM
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - V.LEAGUE 1
THANH HOA
3
 
 
HANOI FC
1
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINACHINA - LEAGUE ONE
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
9
 
 
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
12
 
 

14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
9
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
10
 
 

14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
MITRA KUKAR
14
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
11
 
 

14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
CERES-NEGROS FC
1
 
 
GLOBAL CEBU
6
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINACHINA - SUPER LEAGUE
BEIJIN RENHE FC
10
 
 
DALIAN YIFANG
15
 
 

14:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINACHINA - SUPER LEAGUE
TIANJIN TEDA
11
 
 
CHONGQING LIFAN
13
 
 

14:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINACHINA - LEAGUE ONE
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
3
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
JAHN REGENSBURG
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KOLDING FC
 
 
RINGKOBING IF
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SV MEPPEN
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SWANSEA
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
16
 
 
VFB EICHSTATT
17
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FV ILLERTISSEN
15
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
ZHETYSU
6
 
 
AKTOBE
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYAKENYA - FA CUP
MODERN COAST RANGERS
 
 
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
BANGKOK GLASS
15
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
PORT FC
3
 
 
POLICE TERO
13
 
 

15:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYAKENYA - FA CUP
KENYA POLICE
 
 
LEYSA
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
SARAWAK
10
 
 
TERENGGANU II
11
 
 

15:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORESINGAPORE - S.LEAGUE
DPMM FC
4
 
 
HOME UNITED FC
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
FC OSS
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
DORNBIRNER SV
 
 
RIED
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIAESTONIA - MEISTRILIIGA
TALLINNA KALEV
7
 
 
KURESSAARE
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - NAISTEN LIGA
ILVES (W)
7
 
 
PK-35 (W)
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - NAISTEN LIGA
ONS (W)
8
 
 
TIPS (W)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - NAISTEN LIGA
PALLOKISSAT (W)
9
 
 
TPS (W)
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BFC DYNAMO
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
GENK
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
GRONINGEN
 
 
EMMEN
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
STEVENAGE
 
 
COVENTRY
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SV MEPPEN
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
11
 
 
FC KAYSAR
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - SUPER LEAGUE
MELAKA UNITED
7
 
 
SELANGOR
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - SUPER LEAGUE
PAHANG
4
 
 
PKNS FC
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
FELDA UNITED FC
1
 
 
PDRM
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
UITM FC
7
 
 
JOHOR D. TAKZIM II
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
UBON UMT
17
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
14
 
 

16:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC MAGDEBURG
 
 
SWANSEA
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
FC GOMEL
12
 
 
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
15
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
WATFORD
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HANSA ROSTOCK
 
 
HVIDOVRE
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
SLASK WROCLAW
12
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
 
 
FC ALBERSCHWENDE
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
USK ANIF
 
 
WSG WATTENS
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
ESBJERG
6
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
HONKA
3
 
 
TPS
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
ROPS
2
 
 
SJK
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - YKKONEN
HIFK
1
 
 
EIF
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - YKKONEN
KPV
3
 
 
HAKA
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - YKKONEN
KTP
6
 
 
JJK
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ACCRINGTON ST
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AFC FYLDE
 
 
CARLISLE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AFC TELFORD UTD
 
 
WREXHAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
BRIGHTON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BARNET
 
 
IPSWICH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BOLTON
 
 
GIRONA
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BRISTOL ROVERS
 
 
FOREST GREEN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BURTON ALBION
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
 
 
MILLWALL
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
REIMS
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CHELTENHAM
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CHESTER
 
 
BURY
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CRAWLEY TOWN
 
 
CHARLTON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DARTFORD
 
 
COLCHESTER
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DERBY
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DOVER
 
 
GILLINGHAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
DUNDELA
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HEERENVEEN
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MANSFIELD
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
NOTTS COUNTY
 
 
LEICESTER
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OLDHAM
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OXFORD UNITED
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
PORT VALE
 
 
BLACKPOOL
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
PRESTON
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ROCHDALE
 
 
HULL CITY
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SC PADERBORN 07
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SHREWSBURY
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ST MIRREN
 
 
SUNDERLAND
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SV WEHEN
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SWINDON TOWN
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
TRANMERE
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
 
 
KV MECHELEN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WEALDSTONE
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
YEOVIL
 
 
PLYMOUTH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS - INTERWETTEN SUMMER CUP
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
ALBION ROVERS
5
 
 
AYR UTD
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
ARBROATH
3
 
 
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
BERWICK
5
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
COWDENBEATH
3
 
 
COVE RANGERS
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
DUMBARTON
1
 
 
KILMARNOCK
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
DUNDEE UTD
4
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
EDINBURGH CITY
3
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
LIVINGSTON
2
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
MONTROSE
1
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
MORTON
4
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
PETERHEAD
4
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
QUEENS PARK
5
 
 
SPARTANS
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
RAITH ROVERS
4
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - LEAGUE CUP
STRANRAER
5
 
 
MOTHERWELL
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - ALLSVENSKAN
OREBRO
8
 
 
MALMO FF
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - ALLSVENSKAN
OSTERSUNDS FK
5
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
13
 
 

17:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS - INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP
BAYERN MUNICH
15
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
13
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
ASV SIEGENDORF
 
 
STURM GRAZ
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
FC KITZBUHEL
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC MAGDEBURG
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
FC ATYRAU
12
 
 
AKZHAYIK
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
ATSV STADL-PAURA
 
 
FC BW LINZ
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SCHEIBLINGKIRCHEN-WARTH
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
VFB HOHENEMS
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
11
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
FK PRIBRAM
13
 
 
TEPLICE
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
2
 
 
KARVINA
14
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2
PROSTEJOV
14
 
 
VLASIM
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
QPR
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
EMPOLI
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
 
 
FC NURNBERG
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
HANNOVER 96
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
PANIONIOS
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
PRO PATRIA
 
 
TORINO
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
SCHALDING-HEINING
11
 
 
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - DIVISION 1
PUSKAS ACADEMY
8
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTSINTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS - INTERWETTEN SUMMER CUP
HUDDERSFIELD
 
 
BETIS
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
8
 
 
BYTOVIA BYTOW
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LEAGUE CUP
MAFRA
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LEAGUE CUP
VARZIM
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA I
AFC HERMANNSTADT
13
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
10
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
GORODEYA
14
 
 
TORPEDO MINSK
13
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINABOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - PREMIER LEAGUE
FK KRUPA
12
 
 
NK CELIK ZENICA
5
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINABOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - PREMIER LEAGUE
GOSK GABELA
3
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
10
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINABOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - PREMIER LEAGUE
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
4
 
 
ZVIJEZDA
6
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
LUDOGORETS
7
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
11
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FIORENTINA
 
 
VENEZIA
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
GALATASARAY
 
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OFI
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SAMPDORIA
 
 
FERALPISALO
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
7
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
ODRA OPOLE
13
 
 
GKS TYCHY
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
FC STADLAU
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
UNION GURTEN
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
UNION LA CALERA
3
 
 
COLO COLO
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA B
RANGERS DE TALCA
5
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
15
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ANDERLECHT
 
 
RENNES
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
CHARLEROI
 
 
NICE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FC ASHDOD
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
KORTRIJK
 
 
METZ
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OH LEUVEN
 
 
GENT
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SEVILLA
 
 
BENFICA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
UNION BERLIN
 
 
BORDEAUX
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
MAGNI
12
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
KONGSVINGER
10
 
 
FLORO
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
WISLA KRAKOW
13
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
GKS KATOWICE
11
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIASLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
NS MURA
7
 
 
TRIGLAV KRANJ
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - ALLSVENSKAN
KALMAR FF
6
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
RAPPERSWIL
8
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
3
 
 

19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 2
MANTA FC
9
 
 
GUALACEO SC
6
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
GRAZER AK
 
 
SC MANNSDORF
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 2
AMERICA DE QUITO
7
 
 
FUERZA AMARILLA
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LORIENT
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
GUINGAMP
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - DIVISION 1
FK SENICA
5
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
FC LENDORF
 
 
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - FA CUP
FC PINZGAU
 
 
SV STRASSWALCHEN
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
SPARTA PRAHA
10
 
 
OPAVA
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AEK ATHENS
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LENS
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - DIVISION 1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
2
 
 
SKF SERED
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - SUPER LEAGUE
FC BASEL 1893
6
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - SUPER LEAGUE
FC LUZERN
8
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
 

20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
SAN MARTIN S.J.
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINABOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - PREMIER LEAGUE
SLOBODA TUZLA
9
 
 
ZRINJSKI
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADACANADA - CANADIAN SOCCER LEAGUE
UKRAINE UNITED
2
 
 
SC WATERLOO
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - APERTURA
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
11
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
16
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA I
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
14
 
 
FCSB
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
CUKARICKI
12
 
 
ZEMUN
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
FK VOZDOVAC
13
 
 
BACKA
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
NAPREDAK
15
 
 
RAD
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FC AARAU
5
 
 
SERVETTE FC
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINEUKRAINE - SUPER CUP
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - CLAUSURA
BOSTON RIVER
2
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - CLAUSURA
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
6
 
 
CA CERRO
15
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
INTER
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - DIVISION 1
BUDAPEST HONVED
1
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
10
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - DIVISION 1
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
12
 
 
PAKS
9
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - DIVISION 1
MOL VIDI FC
6
 
 
KISVARDA FC
5
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIASLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
ND GORICA
2
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ATALANTA
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
GKS JASTRZEBIE
10
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
5
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELANDREP. OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
LONGFORD TOWN FC
5
 
 
WEXFORD YOUTHS
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LEAGUE CUP
FARENSE
 
 
PENAFIEL
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
DEPORTES TEMUCO
13
 
 
ANTOFAGASTA
5
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LILLE
 
 
EVERTON
 
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
CORITIBA
10
 
 
SAO BENTO
16
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
JUVENTUDE
13
 
 
CRB
12
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA B
UNION SAN FELIPE
6
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
14
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
FORTALEZA FC
8
 
 
PEREIRA
2
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - CLAUSURA
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
8
 
 
3 DE FEBRERO
6
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
DC UNITED
11
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - NATIONAL WOMENS SOCCER LEAGUE
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
3
 
 
SEATTLE REIGN (W)
2
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELAVENEZUELA - CLAUSURA
ARAGUA FC
18
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
14
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
10
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
GIMNASIA L.P.
 
 
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 2
DELFIN SC
2
 
 
LDU QUITO
10
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - APERTURA
AYACUCHO FC
16
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
12
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score