Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:15
SCH
DUNAV RUSE
13
 
 
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
14
 
 
TV

12:45
SCH
TYUMEN
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FC GOMEL
 
 
FC KRUMKACHY
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
DYNAMO KYIV (U19)
 
 
JUVENTUS (U19)
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PSS SLEMAN
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
10
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
12
 
 
TV

15:00
SCH
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
 
 
 
TV

15:00
SCH
SMOUHA SC
12
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
 
 
ROMA (U19)
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BUDAORSI SC
 
 
KAPOSVAR
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SOROKSAR
 
 
ANDRASHIDA LSC
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TAKSONY SE
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TISZAKECSKEI VSE
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
GOR MAHIA
3
 
 
WESTERN STIMA
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
VIPERS FC
2
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
9
 
 
 

15:20
SCH
AL-RUSTAQ SC
9
 
 
AL-ORUBA
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
 
 
TAMBOV
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CUNEO
18
 
 
LUCCHESE
19
 
 

15:30
SCH
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1
 
 
PISTOIESE
15
 
 

15:30
SCH
SIRACUSA
15
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
14
 
 

15:30
SCH
SAHAM
10
 
 
SOHAR
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
BUL FC
4
 
 
SC VILLA
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
MBARARA CITY
3
 
 
ONDUPARAKA
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
NDEJJE UNIVERSITY
14
 
 
TOORO UNITED
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
ERMIS
 
 
 
TV

16:00
SCH
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
PAKS
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NORTHEAST UNITED
3
 
 
PUNE CITY
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
10
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
5
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 

16:30
SCH
SUR
12
 
 
AL-NASR SALALAH
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
9
 
 
MALKIYA
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
11
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
 
 
TV

17:00
SCH
PAFOS FC
 
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
 
 
 
TV

17:00
SCH
MONTPELLIER (U19)
 
 
BENFICA (U19)
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SIGMA OLOMOUC (U19)
 
 
LYON (U19)
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
MJONDALEN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ESTEGHLAL FC
5
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
7
 
 
TV

17:00
SCH
AKWA UNITED
4
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
BENDEL INSURANCE FC
9
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
EL KANEMI WARRIORS
2
 
 
HEARTLAND
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
ENUGU RANGERS
11
 
 
WIKKI TOURISTS
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
ENYIMBA
3
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
GOMBE UNITED
10
 
 
GO ROUND OMOKU
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
KANO PILLARS
6
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
KWARA UNITED
7
 
 
NIGER TORNADOES
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
LOBI STARS
12
 
 
REMO STARS
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
MFM FC
1
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
NASARAWA UNITED
9
 
 
YOBE STARS
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
PLATEAU UNITED
8
 
 
KADA CITY
12
 
 

17:20
SCH
AL-FATEH
7
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
EL GEISH
10
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
1
 
 

17:45
SCH
MIRBAT
3
 
 
DHOFAR
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
 
 
APOEL
 
 
 
TV

18:00
SCH
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
8
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
4
 
 

18:15
SCH
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SEVILLA
 
 
LAZIO
 
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
MARBELLA FC
 
 
TROMSO
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
KISVARDA FC
 
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
PARIS FC (W)
5
 
 
LYON (W)
2
 
 

19:30
SCH
SUPERSPORT UNITED
6
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
3
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
AL AHLY CAIRO
3
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
14
 
 

20:00
SCH
BORDEAUX
13
 
 
GUINGAMP
20
 
 
TV

20:30
SCH
FC WINTERTHUR
3
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
GUABIRA
13
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
12
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
TIGRES FC
14
 
 
POPAYAN
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
1
 
 
EVERTON (W)
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
KEFLAVIK
2
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
REAL SALT LAKE
2
 
 
FC DALLAS
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
ARSENAL (W)
2
 
 
YEOVIL (W)
11
 
 

21:30
SCH
CHELSEA (W)
3
 
 
BRISTOL CITY (W)
5
 
 

21:30
SCH
READING (W)
6
 
 
WEST HAM (W)
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
DERBY
7
 
 
MILLWALL
20
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
DARLINGTON 1883
16
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
BRIGHTON (W)
9
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (W)
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
RANGERS
 
 
KILMARNOCK
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
ATLETICO MADRID
 
 
JUVENTUS
 
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
MONTPELLIER
6
 
 
TV

23:30
SCH
NEW YORK CITY FC
3
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score