Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
SCH
R32
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
 
 
 

3.25

3.30

2.05

13:30
SCH
TL1
SUPHANBURI
9
 
 
POLICE TERO
8
 
 

14:15
SCH
VL1
HO CHI MINH CITY
6
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
7
 
 

14:40
SCH
SPL
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
15
 
 
AL-FATEH
4
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.05

15:00
SCH
D1
ENPPI
6
 
 
TANTA SC
18
 
 

1.33

4.50

7.00

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
NORWICH (U23)
1
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
READING (U23)
9
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 
CASPIY
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G1
YESSENTUKI
14
 
 
TAGANROG
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
GWAMBINA FC
12
 
 
KMC
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
4
 
 
UNION LA CALERA
1
 
 

2.87

3.00

2.40

16:15
SCH
EPL
AJMAN
12
 
 
HATTA SC
14
 
 

1.57

4.00

4.50

16:15
SCH
EPL
AL-WAHDA SCC
8
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
6
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.75

17:00
SCH
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
 
 
CSKA 1948
4
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.00

17:00
SCH
JPL
FC MAAN
8
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.20

17:30
SCH
D1
EL GOUNA FC
14
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
16
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.60

18:00
SCH
PR
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
 

1.16

7.00

10.00

18:00
SCH
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
13
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
8
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.20

18:00
SCH
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
 
 
ALKI OROKLINIS
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
KL
TIPS (W)
2
 
 
HJK HELSINKI (W)
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
L1
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
7
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
8
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.55

18:00
SCH
L1
SPORT BOYS
10
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
6
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.75

18:00
SCH
2L
GKS KATOWICE
6
 
 
BLEKITNI STARGARD
13
 
 

1.53

4.20

4.50

18:00
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
15
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
10
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.30

18:00
SCH
PL
AZAM
1
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
15
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1LG
BALIKESIRSPOR
9
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
10
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.80

18:30
SCH
KGC
ROPS AKATEMIA
3
 
 
OLS
9
 
 

1.40

4.75

5.75

18:50
SCH
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
10
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
6
 
 

1.60

3.80

5.00

19:00
SCH
D1
VIBORG
1
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
5
 
 

1.66

4.20

4.50

19:00
SCH
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
7
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
8
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.40

19:00
SCH
R32
KSZO OSTROWIEC
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
 
 
 

10.00

5.75

1.20

19:00
SCH
R32
SOKOL OSTRODA
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
 
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.53

19:00
SCH
R32
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
 

3.50

3.60

1.83

19:00
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
2
 
 
BACKA
18
 
 

1.14

6.50

13.00

19:00
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
4
 
 
ERZURUM BB
10
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.40

19:00
SCH
SL
TRABZONSPOR
18
 
 
KASIMPASA
6
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.40

19:00
SCH
EPL
AL-AIN FC
7
 
 
SHARJAH FC
4
 
 

1.75

3.75

3.60

19:00
SCH
EPL
BANIYAS SC
3
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
11
 
 

1.45

4.20

5.75

19:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
 
 
FC MARIUPOL
6
 
 

1.11

8.50

19.00

19:15
SCH
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
 
 
MONTANA
12
 
 

1.44

4.20

7.50

19:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
16
 
 
FC LIEFERING
1
 
 

5.75

4.20

1.45

19:30
SCH
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
11
 
 
GRAZER AK
2
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.60

19:30
SCH
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
13
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
6
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.95

19:30
SCH
2L
SV LAFNITZ
3
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
10
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.40

19:30
SCH
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
9
 
 
SV HORN
12
 
 

1.55

3.80

5.00

19:30
SCH
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
13
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.90

19:30
SCH
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
1
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
9
 
 

1.53

4.20

6.00

19:45
SCH
ED
HELMOND SPORT
17
 
 
MVV
15
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.87

19:45
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
8
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
2
 
 

3.00

4.00

2.00

20:00
SCH
SL
VEJLE
1
 
 
RANDERS FC
10
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

20:00
SCH
D1
KOLDING IF
10
 
 
HVIDOVRE
11
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.62

20:00
SCH
D1
AL MASRY
7
 
 
WADI DEGLA
15
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.20

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
6
 
 
VFB LUBECK
20
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.40

20:00
SCH
BAV
FC AUGSBURG II
10
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
TSV BUCHBACH
8
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
14
 
 

20:15
SCH
L1
ALIANZA LIMA
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
5
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.20

20:30
SCH
LP
ESTORIL
1
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
8
 
 

1.53

3.60

6.20

21:00
SCH
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
6
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
4
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.00

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
ARSENAL (U23)
13
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
ASTON VILLA (U23)
4
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
16
 
 

1.36

4.75

7.00

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC THUN
9
 
 
FC AARAU
4
 
 

2.10

3.75

2.70

21:30
SCH
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
17
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
5
 
 

3.25

3.50

2.10

21:45
SCH
1A
GENK
8
 
 
AS EUPEN
12
 
 

1.85

3.75

3.50

21:45
SCH
ECH
COVENTRY
22
 
 
READING
1
 
 

3.30

3.25

2.25

21:45
SCH
PR
LINFIELD
1
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.50

22:00
SCH
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
9
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
8
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.20

22:00
SCH
ED
NAC BREDA
4
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
5
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.30

22:00
SCH
ED
TOP OSS
14
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.50

22:00
SCH
PD
EIBAR
11
 
 
CADIZ
6
 
 

2.55

2.87

3.20

22:30
SCH
L1
CESAR VALLEJO
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
2
 
 

1.33

4.50

7.00

22:30
SCH
L1
SPORTING CRISTAL
2
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
4
 
 

1.30

5.25

9.50

22:30
SCH
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
12
 
 
FC PORTO
3
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.57

23:00
SCH
AP
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
11
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
1
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
GRAN VALENCIA
5
 
 
CARACAS FC
2
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score