Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

09:00
SCH
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
1
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
2
 
 

10:00
SCH
J3
FC IMABARI
9
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
4
 
 

11:00
SCH
FRC
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
 
 
SPORTIST SVOGE
 
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
FRC
MONTANA
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
16
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
12
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
CHUNCHEON FC
16
 
 
CHEONAN CITY
7
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
3
 
 
YANGJU CITIZEN FC
11
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
PYEONGTAEK CITIZEN
14
 
 
GYEONGJU CITIZEN
13
 
 

12:00
SCH
FRC
FK BLANSKO
 
 
VYSKOV
 
 
 
 

1.50

4.20

4.75

12:00
SCH
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
5
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
6
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.70

12:00
SCH
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
17
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
8
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.25

12:00
SCH
J1
YOKOHAMA FC
7
 
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
16
 
 

3.40

3.25

2.15

12:00
SCH
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
3
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
18
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.30

12:00
SCH
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
7
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
15
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.40

12:00
SCH
KL1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
12
 
 

1.36

4.75

8.50

12:00
SCH
KL2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
7
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
8
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.40

12:30
SCH
J1
OITA TRINITA
15
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
11
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.20

12:30
SCH
TS
ROA (W)
2
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
2.D
SKALA II
2
 
 
UNDRID FF
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL
TIPS (W)
4
 
 
PK-35 (W)
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
2
 
 
FC TOKYO
3
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.55

13:00
SCH
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
12
 
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
18
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

13:00
SCH
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
13
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
10
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.55

13:00
SCH
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
4
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
14
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.10

13:00
SCH
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
6
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.00

13:00
SCH
J2
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
20
 
 
FC RYUKYU
17
 
 

2.40

3.25

2.90

13:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
16
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
14
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.75

13:00
SCH
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
9
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
13
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.30

13:00
SCH
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
1
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.00

13:00
SCH
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
8
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
10
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.25

13:00
SCH
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
17
 
 
GRYF WEJHEROWO
18
 
 

1.66

4.00

3.80

13:00
SCH
KL1
GANGWON FC
6
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
11
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.25

13:00
SCH
KL2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
5
 
 
SUWON FC
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
4
 
 
HWASEONG FC
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
CHANGWON CITY
12
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
CHEONGJU FC
9
 
 
JEONJU FC
15
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
GIMHAE CITY
1
 
 
MOKPO CITY
8
 
 

13:30
SCH
J1
VISSEL KOBE
9
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.00

13:40
SCH
1L
MIEDZ LEGNICA
5
 
 
GKS TYCHY
6
 
 

1.80

3.50

3.60

14:00
SCH
2DP
MIDDELFART
3
 
 
BRONSHOJ
10
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.50

14:00
SCH
2DR
VSK AARHUS
3
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN
1
 
 

2.60

3.75

2.25

14:00
SCH
U19
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
5
 
 
AARHUS (U19)
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
U19
VEJLE (U19)
6
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
2.D
NSI RUNAVIK III
5
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA III
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGA
PK-35 VANTAA
6
 
 
NJS
8
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.00

14:00
SCH
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
7
 
 
LYN (W)
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
10
 
 
FC SEOUL
9
 
 

2.40

3.00

3.20

14:00
SCH
D2NG
SAVEDALENS IF
13
 
 
AHLAFORS IF
11
 
 
 

1.53

4.20

4.50

14:30
SCH
EPL
NORWICH
20
 
 
BRIGHTON
15
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.20

14:30
SCH
ECH
DERBY
7
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
4
 
 

2.37

3.25

3.10

15:00
SCH
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
16
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DP
AARHUS FREMAD
2
 
 
FREM
11
 
 

1.25

5.50

9.00

15:00
SCH
2DP
AB GLADSAXE
7
 
 
HIK
8
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.00

15:00
SCH
2DP
BRABRAND
6
 
 
VANLOSE
9
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.30

15:00
SCH
2DP
JAMMERBUGT FC
5
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
1
 
 

7.00

4.20

1.41

15:00
SCH
2DR
DALUM
5
 
 
SLAGELSE
9
 
 

3.80

3.00

2.00

15:00
SCH
2DR
FC SYDVEST 05
4
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
2
 
 

3.00

3.80

2.00

15:00
SCH
2DR
NAESBY
8
 
 
SKOVSHOVED IF
10
 
 

3.75

3.30

1.90

15:00
SCH
2DR
RINGKOBING IF
12
 
 
HOLBAEK
6
 
 

2.60

3.80

2.25

15:00
SCH
2DR
VEJGAARD
11
 
 
FA 2000
7
 
 

1.60

4.33

4.00

15:00
SCH
2.D
TB TVOROYRI II
6
 
 
B68 TOFTIR II
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGA
JAPS
1
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
7
 
 

1.75

3.80

3.50

15:00
SCH
KGA
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 
FC REIPAS
9
 
 

3.50

3.60

1.83

15:00
SCH
KGB
ILVES-2
1
 
 
HJS AKATEMIA
4
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.20

15:00
SCH
KGB
P-IIROT
11
 
 
SALPA
7
 
 

3.10

4.00

1.85

15:00
SCH
KGC
JS HERCULES
2
 
 
JIPPO
5
 
 

3.25

4.00

1.80

15:00
SCH
FRC
KHIMKI
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
ST ETIENNE
 
 
RUMILLY
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
20
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
19
 
 

2.90

3.60

2.15

15:00
SCH
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
17
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
6
 
 

3.25

3.50

2.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
10
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.10

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
14
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
18
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.50

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
3
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
15
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

15:00
SCH
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
13
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
12
 
 

2.45

3.60

2.45

15:00
SCH
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
5
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
11
 
 

1.44

4.33

7.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
8
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
2
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.45

15:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
7
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
4
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.30

15:00
SCH
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
9
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
16
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.50

15:00
SCH
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
4
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL
SILKEBORG
4
 
 
LYNGBY
3
 
 

2.90

4.00

2.15

15:30
SCH
VL
DUSHANBE-83
4
 
 
FC ISTARAVSHAN
10
 
 

1.50

4.50

4.50

15:30
SCH
VL
FAYZKAND
5
 
 
FC ISTIKLOL DUSHANBE
1
 
 

15:30
SCH
VL
LOKOMOTIV PAMIR
9
 
 
KHUJAND
3
 
 

6.00

4.33

1.40

16:00
SCH
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
15
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
9
 
 

4.50

4.20

1.53

16:00
SCH
PR
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
4
 
 

1.40

4.20

7.00

16:00
SCH
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
6
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

16:00
SCH
FINAL
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
TRANS NARVA
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2.D
KI KLAKSVIK III
10
 
 
FC SUDUROY
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKK
EIF
1
 
 
VPS
10
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.45

16:00
SCH
KGA
EPS
2
 
 
FC VIIKINGIT
12
 
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

16:00
SCH
KGC
JBK
7
 
 
ROPS AKATEMIA
3
 
 

1.72

4.00

3.50

16:00
SCH
KGC
PS KEMI
9
 
 
VIFK
11
 
 

1.40

5.00

5.00

16:00
SCH
KL
KUPS (W)
5
 
 
HONKA (W)
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
KL
TPS (W)
10
 
 
JYPK (W)
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
3
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
5
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.25

16:00
SCH
IL
VILNAUS VITYS
5
 
 
VILNIUS BFA
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.20

16:00
SCH
SPR
DALKURD FF
5
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
8
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.45

16:00
SCH
SPR
UMEA FC
9
 
 
OSTERS IF
2
 
 

2.35

3.30

3.00

16:00
SCH
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
6
 
 
KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG (W)
1
 
 

4.00

4.20

1.57

16:00
SCH
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
11
 
 
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
8
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KMC
15
 
 
MWADUI
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
MBAO
19
 
 
LIPULI
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
NAMUNGO
4
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
10
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
14
 
 
MYNAI
6
 
 

16:10
SCH
1L
STAL MIELEC
1
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
16
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.25

16:30
SCH
FINAL
FC THY-THISTED (W)
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
7
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
10
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.20

17:00
SCH
FL
FC SMORGON
2
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
EPL
LEICESTER
3
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
12
 
 

1.66

3.60

5.75

17:00
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER UTD
5
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
19
 
 

1.16

7.50

17.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
10
 
 
LEEDS
1
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.57

17:00
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
3
 
 
WIGAN
14
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
12
 
 
CARDIFF
6
 
 

3.30

3.30

2.25

17:00
SCH
ECH
FULHAM
5
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
17
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
20
 
 
PRESTON
9
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
24
 
 
READING
16
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
22
 
 
BARNSLEY
23
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.50

17:00
SCH
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
5
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
YKK
MUSA
9
 
 
AC KAJAANI
4
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.62

17:00
SCH
YKK
MYPA
8
 
 
AC OULU
2
 
 

5.75

4.33

1.45

17:00
SCH
YKK
SJK AKATEMIA
12
 
 
KTP
5
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.61

17:00
SCH
KGA
FC KIFFEN
5
 
 
KULTSU
10
 
 

1.55

4.20

4.33

17:00
SCH
KL
ALAND UNITED (W)
2
 
 
ILVES (W)
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
9
 
 
DILA GORI
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
URV
FJOLNIR
11
 
 
FYLKIR
8
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.20

17:00
SCH
URV
GROTTA
12
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 

3.00

3.80

2.00

17:00
SCH
1.D
VESTRI
8
 
 
GRINDAVIK
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
IL
FK PANEVEZYS B
8
 
 
FK ATMOSFERA
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IL
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
13
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
12
 
 
ROSENGARD (W)
5
 
 

4.75

4.50

1.45

17:15
SCH
2.D
ROYN
9
 
 
EB-STREYMUR II
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
FL
VOLNA PINSK
6
 
 
NAFTAN
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG
4
 
 

1.83

4.00

3.75

18:00
SCH
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
 
 
SCR ALTACH
2
 
 

2.15

3.75

2.70

18:00
SCH
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
GORODEYA
13
 
 
FC VITEBSK
9
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.10

18:00
SCH
FL
FC OSHMYANY
8
 
 
FC GOMEL
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
 
 

1.85

3.25

4.00

18:00
SCH
D2
HRADEC KRALOVE
5
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
7
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.25

18:00
SCH
D2
LISEN
10
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
3
 
 

5.00

3.80

1.55

18:00
SCH
D2
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
12
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
2
 
 

9.50

6.00

1.20

18:00
SCH
D2
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
4
 
 
VLASIM
11
 
 

1.33

5.00

6.50

18:00
SCH
D2
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
6
 
 
PROSTEJOV
8
 
 

1.44

4.00

6.00

18:00
SCH
SL
DUKAGJINI
12
 
 
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
FERONIKELI
5
 
 
GJILANI
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
RIGA FC
2
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
4
 
 

1.20

6.50

8.00

18:00
SCH
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
7
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
16
 
 
GORNIK POLKOWICE
7
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

18:00
SCH
PD
CELTA VIGO
17
 
 
BETIS
13
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.50

18:00
SCH
SD
NUMANCIA
19
 
 
EXTREMADURA
21
 
 

2.40

3.00

3.20

18:00
SCH
SD
RACING SANTANDER
22
 
 
ELCHE
5
 
 

4.20

3.10

2.00

18:00
SCH
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
8
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
5
 
 
CHERKASHCHYNA
16
 
 

18:15
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
1
 
 
TORINO
15
 
 

1.25

6.00

12.00

18:30
SCH
RL
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
6
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES
5
 
 

3.40

3.60

1.90

18:30
SCH
EK
LECH POZNAN
3
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.37

18:30
SCH
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
15
 
 
FC ROSTOV
4
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.62

18:30
SCH
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
6
 
 
TAMBOV
14
 
 

1.61

3.60

5.00

18:30
SCH
SPR
IK BRAGE
12
 
 
HALMSTAD
3
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.83

18:30
SCH
SPR
NORRBY IF
4
 
 
LJUNGSKILE SK
10
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

18:30
SCH
SPR
ORGRYTE
15
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
16
 
 

1.44

4.33

6.00

18:30
SCH
SL
ANKARAGUCU
18
 
 
ALANYASPOR
7
 
 

3.50

3.60

1.95

18:30
SCH
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
15
 
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
13
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

18:30
SCH
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
2
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
8
 
 

18:40
SCH
1L
WARTA POZNAN
3
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
14
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.20

18:45
SCH
IPL
TRACTOR SC
6
 
 
SANAT NAFT
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
FL
FC ORSHA
10
 
 
FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
 
 
ODENSE
1
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

19:00
SCH
PR
AB ARGIR
9
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
SKALA
10
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 

1.12

7.00

12.00

19:00
SCH
ELS
START
14
 
 
VIKING
12
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.15

19:00
SCH
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
16
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
13
 
 

3.75

3.10

2.10

19:00
SCH
SL
AS TRENCIN
1
 
 
SKF SERED
3
 
 

1.45

4.33

5.50

19:00
SCH
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
3
 
 
MSK ZILINA
2
 
 

1.66

3.80

4.33

19:00
SCH
SL
FC NITRA
5
 
 
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
6
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

19:00
SCH
SL
FK SENICA
4
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2
 
 

1.61

4.00

4.33

19:00
SCH
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
5
 
 

1.18

7.00

10.00

19:00
SCH
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
6
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
4
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.20

19:00
SCH
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
13
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
3
 
 

19:15
SCH
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
 
 
VOLOS NPS
5
 
 

1.70

3.50

4.75

19:15
SCH
IPL
ZOB AHAN
11
 
 
PAYKAN
16
 
 

19:15
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.00

19:15
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 

3.00

3.75

2.00

19:25
SCH
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
9
 
 

19:30
SCH
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
6
 
 
ARSENAL
8
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.25

19:30
SCH
PR
KI KLAKSVIK
3
 
 
TB TVOROYRI
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRC
LYON
 
 
NICE
 
 
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.50

19:30
SCH
IPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
15
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
BOKELJ
2
 
 
FK DREZGA
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
10
 
 
MORNAR
7
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
IBAR
5
 
 
ARSENAL TIVAT
6
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
4
 
 
JEZERO
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
LOVCEN
9
 
 
FK DECIC
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
2
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.75

19:30
SCH
GS
UTAH ROYALS (W)
3
 
 
SKY BLUE (W)
6
 
 

19:55
SCH
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
HNK GORICA
6
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.40

20:00
SCH
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
5
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
8
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.10

20:00
SCH
EL
TELAVI
7
 
 
SAMTREDIA
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.00

20:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
FK JELGAVA
6
 
 

1.33

4.75

6.50

20:00
SCH
L1
FCSB
4
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
5
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.50

20:00
SCH
PPO
MFK SKALICA
3
 
 
FK DUBNICA
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1L
BURSASPOR
4
 
 
ALTINORDU
14
 
 

1.40

4.00

7.00

20:00
SCH
1L
MENEMENSPOR
11
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
17
 
 

1.66

3.30

4.75

20:30
SCH
A
SASSUOLO
12
 
 
LECCE
18
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

20:30
SCH
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
10
 
 
PETROCUB
6
 
 

20:30
SCH
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
12
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
5
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.15

20:30
SCH
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
 
 
PFC SOCHI
9
 
 

1.72

3.75

4.00

20:30
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
14
 
 
ALAVES
15
 
 

2.50

2.80

3.40

20:30
SCH
SD
ALMERIA
4
 
 
TENERIFE
9
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.10

20:45
SCH
PL
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
5
 
 

1.83

3.25

3.75

20:45
SCH
PL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
6
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

21:00
SCH
GS
AMERICA-RJ
2
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
3
 
 
 

1.40

4.20

6.00

21:00
SCH
R2
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.25

21:00
SCH
PR
NSI RUNAVIK
2
 
 
EB-STREYMUR
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
FINAL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 

8.50

5.75

1.28

21:00
SCH
PL
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 

2.87

3.10

2.25

21:00
SCH
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
5
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
6
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.80

21:00
SCH
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
10
 
 
ALUMINIJ
4
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.57

21:00
SCH
SL
ANTALYASPOR
9
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.05

21:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
6
 
 
GOZTEPE
8
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.25

21:08
SCH