Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:00
SCH
SA
CROYDON KINGS
8
 
 
MODBURY JETS
3
 
 

08:00
SCH
WA20
ARMADALE (U20)
11
 
 
BALCATTA (U20)
12
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
WA20
COCKBURN CITY (U20)
7
 
 
BAYSWATER CITY (U20)
10
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
WA20
INGLEWOOD UNITED (U20)
9
 
 
ECU JOONDALUP (U20)
5
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
WA20
PERTH GLORY FC (U20)
1
 
 
ROCKINGHAM CITY (U20)
8
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
WA20
PERTH SC (U20)
3
 
 
FLOREAT ATHENA (U20)
2
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
WA20
SORRENTO FC (U20)
6
 
 
GWELUP CROATIA SC (U20)
4
 
 
 

08:30
SCH
SA
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
12
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
4
 
 

08:30
SCH
SA
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
6
 
 
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
2
 
 

08:30
SCH
SA
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
11
 
 
NE METROSTARS
1
 
 

09:00
SCH
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
11
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
19
 
 

09:30
SCH
NZPL
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
4
 
 
DARWIN HEARTS FC
5
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
WA
ARMADALE
10
 
 
BALCATTA
9
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
WA
COCKBURN CITY
11
 
 
BAYSWATER CITY
8
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
WA
INGLEWOOD UNITED
4
 
 
ECU JOONDALUP
3
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
WA
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
5
 
 
ROCKINGHAM CITY
12
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
WA
PERTH SC
6
 
 
FLOREAT ATHENA
2
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
WA
SORRENTO FC
1
 
 
GWELUP CROATIA SC
7
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
J3
FC IMABARI
15
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
8
 
 

10:00
SCH
KL3
JEONJU FC
15
 
 
CHANGWON CITY
12
 
 

11:00
SCH
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
17
 
 
YSCC
13
 
 

11:00
SCH
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
6
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
3
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
CHUNCHEON FC
16
 
 
PYEONGTAEK CITIZEN
11
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
GYEONGJU CITIZEN
14
 
 
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
5
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
YANGJU CITIZEN FC
13
 
 
CHEONGJU FC
7
 
 

12:00
SCH
SA
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
10
 
 
CUMBERLAND UNITED
9
 
 

12:00
SCH
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
9
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
6
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.45

12:00
SCH
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
16
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
10
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.25

12:00
SCH
J3
FC GIFU
5
 
 
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
18
 
 

12:30
SCH
J2
FC RYUKYU
21
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
8
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.90

12:30
SCH
J2
KYOTO SANGA
11
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
12
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

12:30
SCH
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
4
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
5
 
 
TRANS NARVA
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
2.D
EB-STREYMUR II
5
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK III
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
KGC
JS HERCULES
5
 
 
FCV
7
 
 

1.80

4.00

3.25

13:00
SCH
FRC
ANDERLECHT
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 
 

1.45

4.50

4.75

13:00
SCH
FRC
GENT
 
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
K.S.K.V. ZWEVEZELE
 
 
OOSTENDE
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
K.V.K. SVELTA MELSELE
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
2
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
14
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.00

13:00
SCH
J1
OITA TRINITA
5
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
13
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.20

13:00
SCH
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
5
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
20
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.80

13:00
SCH
J2
JUBILO IWATA
13
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
15
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.60

13:00
SCH
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
14
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
18
 
 

2.45

3.10

3.00

13:00
SCH
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
1
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
19
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

13:00
SCH
J2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
17
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.15

13:00
SCH
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2
 
 
EHIME FC
4
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.80

13:00
SCH
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
2
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA U23
14
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
2
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
VILNIUS BFA
14
 
 
DZIUGAS
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
12
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
3
 
 

4.75

3.30

1.80

13:00
SCH
KL1
JEONBUK MOTORS
1
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
11
 
 

1.33

5.00

9.00

13:00
SCH
KL1
POHANG STEELERS
5
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
10
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.75

13:00
SCH
KL2
GYEONGNAM FC
7
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
6
 
 

1.90

3.25

3.50

13:00
SCH
KL2
SUWON FC
1
 
 
CHUNGNAM ASAN
8
 
 

1.50

3.50

6.00

13:00
SCH
KL3
CHEONAN CITY
8
 
 
DAEJEON KORAIL
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
3
 
 
GIMHAE CITY
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
MOKPO CITY
9
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
D1S
QVIDING FIF
15
 
 
ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
7
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.70

13:00
SCH
VL1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
3
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
6
 
 

13:30
SCH
NZPL
MINDIL ACES
2
 
 
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
1
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
RL
FC VITEBSK RESERVES
12
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO RESERVES
4
 
 

3.50

4.00

1.72

13:40
SCH
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
14
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
1
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.72

14:00
SCH
RL
FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES
11
 
 
RUKH BREST RESERVES
7
 
 

2.25

4.00

2.40

14:00
SCH
KGA
KULTSU
11
 
 
FC REIPAS
9
 
 

2.60

4.00

2.10

14:00
SCH
KL
PK-35 (W)
2
 
 
ALAND UNITED (W)
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
MOTHERWELL
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1W
AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W)
1
 
 
HONEFOSS (W)
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1W
FL FART (W)
3
 
 
GREI (W)
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1N
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
7
 
 
GEFLE IF
6
 
 

3.10

3.80

1.90

14:00
SCH
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
4
 
 
TABY FK
9
 
 

1.50

4.20

4.75

14:00
SCH
VL1
THAN QUANG NINH
4
 
 
HO CHI MINH CITY
2
 
 

14:30
SCH
EPL
NORWICH
20
 
 
WEST HAM
16
 
 

3.75

3.75

1.95

14:30
SCH
EPL
WATFORD
17
 
 
NEWCASTLE
13
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

14:30
SCH
ECH
CHARLTON
20
 
 
READING
13
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.87

14:30
SCH
ECH
DERBY
9
 
 
BRENTFORD
4
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.70

15:00
SCH
D1
NYKOBING FC
10
 
 
HB KOGE
8
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

15:00
SCH
KGA
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
8
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
7
 
 

3.25

4.00

1.80

15:00
SCH
KGB
P-IIROT
12
 
 
TPV
8
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.66

15:00
SCH
KL
HONKA (W)
5
 
 
JYPK (W)
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
KL
ILVES (W)
7
 
 
KUPS (W)
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 

1.45

4.20

5.50

15:00
SCH
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
4
 
 
KLEPP (W)
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
TS
LYN (W)
9
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
 
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1N
IFK LULEA
14
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1N
IK FREJ
11
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
15
 
 

1.25

5.50

8.50

15:00
SCH
D1N
TEAM TG FF
8
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
12
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.55

15:00
SCH
D1S
LUNDS BK
1
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
5
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.00

15:15
SCH
VL1
VIETTEL
5
 
 
HAI PHONG
11
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
13
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
6
 
 

1.85

3.80

3.80

15:30
SCH
VL
FC ISTARAVSHAN
9
 
 
CSKA PAMIR
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
VL
KUKTOSH
7
 
 
FAYZKAND
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
VL
REGAR-TADAZ
8
 
 
KHATLON
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
8
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
15
 
 

1.50

4.75

5.25

16:00
SCH
ML
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.D
B68 TOFTIR
5
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN II
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKK
KTP
2
 
 
MUSA
10
 
 

1.44

4.33

7.00

16:00
SCH
KGA
EPS
3
 
 
NJS
10
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.40

16:00
SCH
KGC
PS KEMI
6
 
 
OLS
10
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.00

16:00
SCH
KL
HJK HELSINKI (W)
3
 
 
TPS (W)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
KORTRIJK
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
 

2.10

3.60

2.80

16:00
SCH
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
OH LEUVEN
 
 
 
 

1.40

4.33

6.00

16:00
SCH
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
6
 
 
LKS LODZ
8
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

16:00
SCH
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
11
 
 
TAMBOV
14
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.20

16:00
SCH
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
14
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
15
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

16:00
SCH
ASV
HAMMARBY
11
 
 
IK SIRIUS
2
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.00

16:00
SCH
D1S
FK KARLSKRONA
16
 
 
FC LINKOPING CITY
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1S
IFK VARNAMO
3
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
13
 
 

1.40

4.33

6.50

16:00
SCH
D1S
MOTALA AIF FK
14
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
4
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.57

16:00
SCH
D1S
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
6
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
11
 
 

2.10

3.75

2.87

16:00
SCH
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
12
 
 
LINDOME GIF
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1S
TORNS IF
8
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
2
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.05

16:00
SCH
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
6
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
7
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.33

16:00
SCH
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
2
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
8
 
 

1.28

5.50

6.50

16:00
SCH
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
11
 
 
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
12
 
 

2.00

3.75

2.90

16:10
SCH
1L
GKS TYCHY
6
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
9
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.87

16:30
SCH
PR
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
16
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
6
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.66

16:30
SCH
2.D
UNDRID FF
8
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK III
3
 
 

16:30
SCH
YKK
VPS
7
 
 
MYPA
9
 
 

1.33

5.00

8.50

17:00
SCH
D1
KOLDING IF
4
 
 
HVIDOVRE
9
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.45

17:00
SCH
EPL
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 
BURNLEY
10
 
 

1.22

6.50

12.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
BARNSLEY
24
 
 
WIGAN
15
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
10
 
 
WEST BROM
2
 
 

4.75

3.50

1.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
22
 
 
MILLWALL
11
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.37

17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
18
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
12
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.90

17:00
SCH
ECH
PRESTON
8
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
5
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
14
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
16
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.50

17:00
SCH
1.D
VIKINGUR GOTA II
2
 
 
FC HOYVIK
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
2.D
ROYN
7
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA III
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
VEI
INTER TURKU
5
 
 
ILVES
3
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.75

17:00
SCH
YKK
AC KAJAANI
4
 
 
GNISTAN
11
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.00

17:00
SCH
YKK
AC OULU
1
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
12
 
 

1.16

7.50

13.00

17:00
SCH
YKK
KPV
6
 
 
EIF
3
 
 

1.55

4.00

5.50

17:00
SCH
KGC
JJK
4
 
 
FC KIISTO
12
 
 

1.20

6.50

8.00

17:00
SCH
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.D
MAGNI
12
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
IL
FK MINIJA
12
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
2G1
EIDSVOLD TURN
4
 
 
KVIK HALDEN
8
 
 

3.10

3.75

1.90

17:00
SCH
2G1
HODD
13
 
 
MOSS
9
 
 

1.66

4.00

3.75

17:00
SCH
2G2
FRAM LARVIK
14
 
 
SOTRA
13
 
 

1.40

5.00

5.75

17:00
SCH
2G2
NOTODDEN
10
 
 
BAERUM
3
 
 

1.95

3.80

2.90

17:00
SCH
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
4
 
 
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
10
 
 

5.00

4.50

1.44

17:00
SCH
D1N
IF SYLVIA
1
 
 
IFK BERGA
16
 
 

1.20

6.50

8.00

17:00
SCH
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
5
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
10
 
 

1.65

3.75

4.20

17:00
SCH
PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
6
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
4
 
 

6.50

4.00

1.40

17:00
SCH
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
11
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
1L
PRIKARPATYE
12
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
13
 
 

17:30
SCH
FL
VOLNA PINSK
8
 
 
FC ORSHA
11
 
 

17:30
SCH
2.D
TB TVOROYRI II
6
 
 
SKALA II
1
 
 

17:30
SCH
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
2
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.80

18:00
SCH
ELPF
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
 

2.00

3.70

3.40

18:00
SCH
FL
NAFTAN
13
 
 
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
14
 
 

18:00
SCH
D2
DUKLA PRAHA
3
 
 
VARNSDORF
14
 
 

1.20

6.00

8.50

18:00
SCH
D2
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
15
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
10
 
 

1.44

4.20

5.50

18:00
SCH
D2
LISEN
11
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
12
 
 

1.61

4.00

4.00

18:00
SCH
D2
PARDUBICE
1
 
 
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
13
 
 

1.12

8.00

13.00

18:00
SCH
D2
PROSTEJOV
8
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
2
 
 

5.50

5.50

1.33

18:00
SCH
D2
USTI NAD LABEM
7
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
6
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.50

18:00
SCH
D2
VITKOVICE
16
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
4
 
 

11.00

7.50

1.14

18:00
SCH
D2
VLASIM
9
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
5
 
 

2.25

3.40

2.75

18:00
SCH
A
FK PANEVEZYS
6
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.00

18:00
SCH
ND
FC FLORESTI
6
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
13
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
12
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.60

18:00
SCH
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
1
 
 
POGON SIEDLCE
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
18
 
 
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
11
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.33

18:00
SCH
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
5
 
 
GORNIK POLKOWICE
7
 
 

2.20

3.25

2.80

18:00
SCH
PPO
FK DUBNICA
2
 
 
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
11
 
 
CELTA VIGO
16
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.40

18:00
SCH
SD
RACING SANTANDER
22
 
 
HUESCA
2
 
 

7.50

4.20

1.33

18:00
SCH
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
9
 
 
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1
 
 

18:15
SCH
A
LAZIO
2
 
 
SASSUOLO
8
 
 

1.60

4.20

5.25

18:30
SCH
PR
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR
11
 
 

1.33

4.75

6.50

18:30
SCH
FL
FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA
1
 
 
FC LIDA
6
 
 

18:30
SCH
2.D
B68 TOFTIR II
4
 
 
FC SUDUROY
2
 
 

18:30
SCH
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
5
 
 

1.50

4.00

7.00

18:30
SCH
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
13
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.20

18:30
SCH
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
10
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
4
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.70

18:30
SCH
SPR
ORGRYTE
11
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
 
 

2.62

3.25

2.62

18:40
SCH
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
13
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
5
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.62

18:45
SCH
SL
LACI
4
 
 
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
FL
FC GOMEL
7
 
 
GRANIT MIKASHEVICHY
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELPQF
RANDERS FC
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

19:00
SCH
ML
KURESSAARE
6
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
KV MECHELEN
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
IPL
SHAHR KHODRO
3
 
 
SAIPA
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELS
HAUGESUND
10
 
 
MOLDE
2
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.83

19:00
SCH
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
6
 
 
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
17
 
 

1.36

4.75

6.00

19:00
SCH
SL
AS TRENCIN
1
 
 
FC NITRA
6
 
 

1.36

4.50

7.00

19:00
SCH
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2
 
 
SKF SERED
3
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.00

19:00
SCH
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
5
 
 
FK SENICA
4
 
 

1.61

3.60

4.50

19:00
SCH
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
5
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
3
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.50

19:00
SCH
SL
MSK ZILINA
2
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
6
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.20

19:00
SCH
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
4
 
 

1.33

4.50

8.00

19:00
SCH
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
5
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
2
 
 

19:15
SCH
RPO
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
FC NURNBERG
 
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.30

19:15
SCH
SL1
LAMIA
4
 
 
LARISA
3
 
 

2.35

3.30

2.87

19:15
SCH
SL1
PANIONIOS
8
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
7
 
 

1.90

3.25

4.33

19:15
SCH
SL1
VOLOS NPS
5
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.00

19:15
SCH
SL1
XANTHI FC
6
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
 
 

1.70

3.50

5.50

19:15
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
2
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
13
 
 

19:15
SCH
SL
FC ZURICH
5
 
 
FC SION
8
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.33

19:15
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
SC KRIENS
4
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.61

19:30
SCH
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
7
 
 
CHELSEA
3
 
 

6.00

3.80

1.60

19:30
SCH
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
6
 
 
TRACTOR SC
4
 
 

19:30
SCH
IPL
PAYKAN
15
 
 
GOL GOHAR
14
 
 

19:30
SCH
IPL
SANAT NAFT
7
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
9
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
DNIPRO-1
1
 
 
FK LVIV
5
 
 

1.44

4.00

6.50

19:30
SCH
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
10
 
 
RUKH LVIV
6
 
 

19:55
SCH
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
10
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 

17.00

5.50

1.20

20:00
SCH
ELPSF
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.50

20:00
SCH
EL
DILA GORI
2
 
 
MERANI TBILISI
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
14
 
 
LECH II POZNAN
15
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.20

20:00
SCH
1L
BALIKESIRSPOR
13
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 

20:15
SCH
PPO
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
6
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
5
 
 

3.75

3.20

1.85

20:30
SCH
PR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 
GORODEYA
13
 
 

1.18

6.50

9.00

20:30
SCH
A
BRESCIA
19
 
 
ROMA
5
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.44

20:30
SCH
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 

20:30
SCH
RFPL
PFC SOCHI
12
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
8
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.50

20:30
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
14
 
 
BARCELONA
2
 
 

9.50

5.25

1.30

20:30
SCH
SD
LAS PALMAS
13
 
 
MIRANDES
10
 
 

2.35

3.00

3.25

21:00
SCH
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
5
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
7
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

21:00
SCH
1L
NK DOMZALE
8
 
 
NK BRAVO
6
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.00

21:00
SCH
SL
GOZTEPE
9
 
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
12
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.90

21:15
SCH
PL
BELENENSES SAD
14
 
 
MOREIRENSE
8
 
 

2.37

3.10

3.10

21:25
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
14
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
16
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL1
OFI
6
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
 
 

1.60

4.20