Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:00
SCH
3G4
URAL 2
10
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
12
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
J2
TOKYO VERDY
11
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
3
 
 

3.60

3.50

1.95

12:00
SCH
GS
KASHIWA REYSOL
2
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
1
 
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.20

12:00
SCH
GS
VISSEL KOBE
2
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
4
 
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.40

13:00
SCH
SL
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
6
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
5
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
J2
EHIME FC
22
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
19
 
 

3.60

3.25

2.05

13:00
SCH
J2
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
21
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
16
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.75

13:00
SCH
J2
JUBILO IWATA
4
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
15
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.10

13:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
9
 
 
FC RYUKYU
2
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.20

13:00
SCH
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
6
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
14
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.10

13:00
SCH
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
17
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
12
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.20

13:00
SCH
J2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
13
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.40

13:00
SCH
J2
TOCHIGI SC
10
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1
 
 

4.33

3.25

1.85

13:00
SCH
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
7
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
18
 
 

1.61

3.75

5.50

13:00
SCH
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
5
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
8
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.50

13:00
SCH
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
12
 
 
FC GIFU
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
GS
OITA TRINITA
3
 
 
FC TOKYO
1
 
 
 

3.80

3.20

1.95

13:00
SCH
GS
SAGAN TOSU
4
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
3
 
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.25

13:00
SCH
GS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
3
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
4
 
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.25

13:00
SCH
GS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
2
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1
 
 
 

4.20

3.80

1.66

13:00
SCH
GS
YOKOHAMA FC
3
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
4
 
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.05

13:00
SCH
3G1
TUAPSE
17
 
 
KRASNODAR 3
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
1
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.75

13:30
SCH
KL1
DAEGU FC
10
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
3
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.00

13:30
SCH
KL1
JEJU UNITED FC
4
 
 
FC SEOUL
7
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.60

13:30
SCH
KL1
SEONGNAM FC
5
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
12
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.80

14:00
SCH
FRC
MJONDALEN
 
 
SANDEFJORD
 
 
 
 

2.20

3.70

2.55

14:00
SCH
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
10
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
12
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.62

14:00
SCH
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
8
 
 
MWADUI
18
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
FK LVIV
13
 
 
MYNAI
12
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.37

15:00
SCH
SL
HENAN JIANYE
5
 
 
SHENZHEN FC
1
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.66

15:00
SCH
FRC
AALESUND
 
 
SOGNDAL
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G1
TAGANROG
7
 
 
SKA ROSTOV
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G4
LADA DIMITROVGRAD
11
 
 
ORENBURG 2
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G4
LADA TOGLIATTI
15
 
 
NOSTA
9
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
8
 
 
ERGOTELIS
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
10
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL2
IONIKOS
1
 
 
PAE CHANIA
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL2
KARAISKAKIS
11
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL2
TRIKALA
9
 
 
IERAPETRA
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL2
XANTHI FC
2
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GS
COTONSPORT
1
 
 
JS KABYLIE
2
 
 
 

1.80

2.87

4.75

16:00
SCH
GS
NAMUNGO
4
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
 
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.20

16:00
SCH
GS
NKANA
3
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
2
 
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.00

16:00
SCH
GS
ORLANDO PIRATES
1
 
 
ES SETIF
4
 
 
 

1.66

3.40

4.50

16:00
SCH
1PFL
BEROE
5
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
9
 
 

1.70

3.30

5.00

16:00
SCH
D1
FK PRIBRAM
17
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
10
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.20

16:00
SCH
D1
OPAVA
18
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
6
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.60

16:00
SCH
D1
SLOVACKO
4
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
16
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.25

16:00
SCH
D1
TEPLICE
15
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
5
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.40

16:00
SCH
FRC
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
JERV
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
VALERENGA
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
3
 
 
LECCO
6
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

16:00
SCH
CGC
FOGGIA
8
 
 
MONOPOLI
12
 
 
 

1.90

3.00

3.90

16:00
SCH
CGC
JUVE STABIA
6
 
 
CATANZARO
3
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.60

16:00
SCH
1.CFL
JEZERO
8
 
 
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G1
FK MAKHACHKALA
10
 
 
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G1
INTER CHERKESSK
15
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G1
MASHUK-KMV
11
 
 
LEGION-DYNAMO
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
SF
AKHMAT GROZNY
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.50

16:00
SCH
1L
TABOR SEZANA
7
 
 
NS MURA
3
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.25

16:00
SCH
PSL
AMAZULU
2
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.85

16:00
SCH
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
16
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
12
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.45

16:00
SCH
NFD
REAL KINGS FC
3
 
 
RICHARDS BAY FC
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
13
 
 
SIMBA SC
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
7
 
 
MBEYA CITY
17
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
ANKARAGUCU
15
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
21
 
 

1.65

3.60

5.00

16:00
SCH
SL
ERZURUM BB
19
 
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
14
 
 

2.37

3.25

3.00

16:00
SCH
SF
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 

10.00

5.00

1.22

16:15
SCH
NBI
MTK BUDAPEST
5
 
 
KISVARDA FC
6
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.00

16:30
SCH
3G4
ZVEZDA PERM
7
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
3
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
3
 
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.75

17:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
10
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
8
 
 

1.75

3.40

5.25

17:00
SCH
FRC
ROSENBORG
 
 
RANHEIM
 
 
 
 

1.22

6.00

8.00

17:00
SCH
BLW
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
4
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
L2
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
1
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
2
 
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.37

17:00
SCH
3G4
TYUMEN
2
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
14
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
 
 

1.22

6.00

13.00

17:30
SCH
ML
KURESSAARE
10
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
8
 
 

17:30
SCH
PL
SANTA CLARA
7
 
 
MOREIRENSE
8
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

17:45
SCH
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
FC KOPER
5
 
 

1.53

3.75

5.75

18:00
SCH
SF
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
 
 
 

1.22

5.00

10.00

18:00
SCH
D1
PARDUBICE
7
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
2
 
 

5.25

3.80

1.55

18:00
SCH
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
8
 
 
FK BLANSKO
11
 
 

1.44

4.00

6.00

18:00
SCH
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
5
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
1
 
 

3.75

3.10

1.90

18:00
SCH
FRC
BRANN
 
 
ASANE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
14
 
 
BAHLINGER SC
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
A
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
6
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4
 
 

3.75

3.25

1.85

18:00
SCH
3G1
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
8
 
 
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
 
 
 

1.05

11.00

21.00

18:00
SCH
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
9
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
7
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

18:00
SCH
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
6
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
3
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.30

18:15
SCH
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
3
 
 
MONTANA
14
 
 

1.20

5.25

12.00

18:30
SCH
ED
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
NBI
DIOSGYORI VTK
12
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
2
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.00

18:30
SCH
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
10
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
15
 
 

18:30
SCH
SF
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
 
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.20

18:45
SCH
SF
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
 
 
 

1.25

5.00

10.00

19:00
SCH
GS
ASC DIARAF
1
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
3
 
 
 

2.80

2.80

2.50

19:00
SCH
GS
NAPSA STARS
4
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
3
 
 
 

4.20

3.10

1.80

19:00
SCH
GS
SALITAS
4
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
 

3.50

2.87

2.10

19:00
SCH
SL
AALBORG
1
 
 
ODENSE
2
 
 

2.35

3.20

3.10

19:00
SCH
SL
LYNGBY
5
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
3
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.30

19:00
SCH
ED
FC THY-THISTED (W)
6
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
SANDNES ULF
 
 
VIKING
 
 
 
 

4.50

4.50

1.50

19:00
SCH
S/W
SV ELVERSBERG
3
 
 
VFR AALEN
13
 
 

19:00
SCH
EK
JAGIELLONIA
10
 
 
STAL MIELEC
16
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.87

19:00
SCH
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
8
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
12
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.30

19:00
SCH
1L
ARKA GDYNIA
6
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
 
 

2.30

3.00

2.87

19:00
SCH
PL
MARITIMO
16
 
 
RIO AVE
13
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.55

19:00
SCH
L1
FC BOTOSANI
6
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.05

19:00
SCH
SF
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.45

19:00
SCH
SL
GALATASARAY
3
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
4
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.33

19:05
SCH
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.75

19:15
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
8
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
4
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

19:30
SCH
BL
STURM GRAZ
4
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.30

19:30
SCH
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 

10.00

7.00

1.22

19:30
SCH
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
KALJU NOMME
6
 
 

19:30
SCH
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
4
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
1
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.37

19:30
SCH
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
6
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
7
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.90

19:30
SCH
2BL
HANNOVER 96
11
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
13
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

19:30
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
9
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
16
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.75

19:30
SCH
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2
 
 
PAOK
3
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.50

19:30
SCH
A
AC MILAN
2
 
 
SASSUOLO
8
 
 

1.61

4.20

5.00

19:45
SCH
QF
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 

1.22

6.50

11.00

20:00
SCH
R32
HURACAN LAS HERAS
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
 
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.00

20:00
SCH
SF
APOEL
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

20:00
SCH
ED
KOLDINGQ (W)
5
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EPL
TOTTENHAM
7
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
14
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.33

20:00
SCH
ECH
MILLWALL
9
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
5
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.95

20:00
SCH
ECH
ROTHERHAM
22
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
11
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.50

20:00
SCH
WSL
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
2
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
ML
FCI LEVADIA
2
 
 
TRANS NARVA
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
NAT
ORLEANS
3
 
 
LE MANS
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
6
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
11
 
 

2.10

3.75

3.20

20:00
SCH
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
1
 
 
SV WEHEN
5
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.80

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
15
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
13
 
 

3.25

3.40

2.20

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
20
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
19
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
3
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.90

20:00
SCH
CL
COBAN IMPERIAL
5
 
 
XELAJU
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
QF
BNEI SAKHNIN
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
 
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

20:00
SCH
A
BANGA GARGZDAI
8
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
9
 
 

1.50

3.40

6.50

20:00
SCH
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
6
 
 
MOTHERWELL
3
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.40

20:00
SCH
PR
HIBERNIAN
3
 
 
LIVINGSTON
5
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.00

20:00
SCH
PD
LEVANTE
9
 
 
SEVILLA
4
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.61

20:00
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
12
 
 
VALENCIA
14
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.90

20:00
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
10
 
 
TENERIFE
12
 
 

2.70

2.80

2.87

20:05
SCH
SF
VOJVODINA
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

1.83

20:30
SCH
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
8
 
 

1.75

4.00

3.75

20:30
SCH
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
13
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
12
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
15
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.00

20:30
SCH
QF
FC ASHDOD
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 

4.20

3.30

1.75

20:30
SCH
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
16
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
3
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
5
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
4
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
FOLA ESCH
1
 
 
WILTZ
9
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
RODANGE 91
12
 
 
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
8
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
2
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
6
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
US HOSTERT
7
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
10
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
14
 
 
RM HAMM BENFICA
15
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
11
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
13
 
 

20:45
SCH
GS
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
1
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.60

20:45
SCH
SF
BATE BORISOV
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

21:00
SCH
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
5
 
 
BRONDBY
2
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.05

21:00
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
12
 
 
COVENTRY
18
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

21:00
SCH
ECH
WYCOMBE
24
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
14
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.62

21:00
SCH
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
6
 
 
CRETEIL
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
CL
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
11
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
NBI
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
8
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
3
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.00

21:00
SCH
PL
SC BRAGA
4
 
 
BOAVISTA
14
 
 

1.44

4.20

7.50

21:00
SCH
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
6
 
 
RANGERS
1
 
 

6.50

3.80

1.55

21:00
SCH
1L
ND GORICA
10
 
 
NK BRAVO
6
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.50

21:00
SCH
PD
BETIS
6
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
11
 
 

2.35

3.30

3.10

21:15
SCH
NBI
PAKS
4
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
9
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.25

21:30
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
3
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
2
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.20

21:30
SCH
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
2
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.25

21:30
SCH
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
12
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
7
 
 

3.10

3.75

2.15

21:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5
 
 
UNION BERLIN
8
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.50

21:30
SCH
BL
VFB STUTTGART
10
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
3
 
 

21:30
SCH
BL
WERDER BREMEN
13
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
14
 
 

3.30

3.25

2.25

21:30
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
4
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
5
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

21:30
SCH
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
14
 
 
WISLA PLOCK
13
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.50

21:30
SCH
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
4
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.15

21:30
SCH
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
 
 

4.20

3.00

1.90

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
5
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
7
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.62

21:30
SCH
SL
FC VADUZ
9
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 

3.25

3.75

2.05

21:45
SCH
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
19
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
16
 
 

2.55

3.00

3.00

21:45
SCH
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
20
 
 
BARNSLEY
6
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

21:45
SCH
ECH
LUTON
13
 
 
READING
7
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.37

21:45
SCH
A
BOLOGNA
11
 
 
TORINO
15
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.87

21:45
SCH
A
CROTONE
20
 
 
SAMPDORIA
10
 
 

3.40

3.75

2.00

21:45
SCH
A
GENOA
13
 
 
BENEVENTO
17
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.75

21:45
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
4
 
 
PARMA
19
 
 

1.25

6.00

11.00

21:45
SCH
A
SPEZIA
14
 
 
INTER
1
 
 

8.00

5.00

1.36

21:45
SCH
A
UDINESE
12
 
 
CAGLIARI
18
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.90

21:45
SCH
PR
ABERDEEN
4
 
 
CELTIC
2
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.72

21:45
SCH
PR
KILMARNOCK
5
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
1
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.50

21:45
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
4
 
 
ST MIRREN
2
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.40

22:00
SCH
GS
AGMK
3
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
4
 
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.75

22:00
SCH
GS
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
FC ISTIKLOL DUSHANBE
2
 
 
 

1.22

5.75

9.00

22:00
SCH
CL
SANARATE FC
9
 
 
IZTAPA
6
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
ALAVES
18
 
 
VILLARREAL
5
 
 

4.33

3.60

1.83

22:00
SCH
PD
ELCHE
19
 
 
VALLADOLID
16
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.70

22:10
SCH
QF
LYON
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.90

22:15
SCH
EPL
ASTON VILLA
11
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 

9.00

5.00

1.33

22:30
SCH
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
SMOUHA SC
8
 
 
 

1.18

5.50

11.00

23:00
SCH
PD
CADIZ
13
 
 
REAL MADRID
2
 
 

8.00

4.60

1.40

23:15
SCH
GS
AL SHORTA
4
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
PL
SPORTING CP
1
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
12
 
 

1.44

4.00

8.50

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score