Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
SCH
YL
MERW
6
 
 
SAGADAM
4
 
 

16:15
SCH
YL
AHAL FK
2
 
 
KOPETDAG ASGABAT
5
 
 

1.50

3.80

6.00

17:00
SCH
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
14
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
17
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.75

18:00
SCH
D2
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
7
 
 
PROSTEJOV
11
 
 

1.80

3.50

3.80

18:00
SCH
D2
LISEN
9
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
4
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.70

18:00
SCH
D2
MFK CHRUDIM
10
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
3
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.25

18:00
SCH
D2
VARNSDORF
14
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
6
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.85

18:00
SCH
FRC
ILVES-KISSAT
 
 
TP-T
 
 
 
 

1.04

12.00

19.00

18:00
SCH
FRC
NK DOMZALE
 
 
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE
 
 
 
 

1.16

6.50

10.00

18:00
SCH
QF
INDJIJA
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
 

12.00

6.00

1.16

18:45
SCH
FRC
NK SPANSKO ZAGREB
 
 
MLADOST ZDRALOVI
 
 
 
 

3.50

4.33

1.66

19:00
SCH
D1
FK JABLONEC
3
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
4
 
 

2.45

3.10

2.87

19:00
SCH
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
8
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
14
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.40

19:00
SCH
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
6
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
EUPA
 
 
P-IIROT
 
 
 
 

12.00

10.00

1.07

19:00
SCH
FRC
NASTOLAN NOPSA
 
 
UNION PLAANI
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
STROMSGODSET
 
 
STABAEK
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
TABOR SEZANA
 
 
JADRAN DEKANI
 
 
 
 

1.16

5.00

15.00

19:00
SCH
FRC
TP-47 TORNIO
 
 
PS KEMI
 
 
 
 

4.50

4.50

1.50

19:00
SCH
SF
PRISHTINA
 
 
DRENICA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
12
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
13
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.25

19:10
SCH
1L
GKS BELCHATOW
15
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
11
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.45

19:30
SCH
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
5
 
 
SCR ALTACH
2
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.37

19:30
SCH
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
4
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
6
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.25

19:30
SCH
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
4
 
 
KURESSAARE
7
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
FC ASHDOD
4
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
8
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.33

20:00
SCH
SL
BRONDBY
5
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
11
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.75

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
14
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
16
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.62

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
7
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
15
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.00

20:00
SCH
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
11
 
 
SV MEPPEN
8
 
 

2.30

3.25

2.70

20:00
SCH
PL
MACCABI NETANYA
3
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
6
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.30

20:30
SCH
1.D
B68 TOFTIR
2
 
 
HB TORSHAVN II
9
 
 

20:45
SCH
PL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
5
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.45

21:00
SCH
D1
FK PRIBRAM
16
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 

13.00

5.75

1.18

21:00
SCH
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
7
 
 
EB-STREYMUR
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.D
AB ARGIR II
10
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK II
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
10
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
18
 
 

1.53

4.20

5.00

21:15
SCH
1.D
B71 SANDOY
5
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA II
1
 
 

21:30
SCH
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
3
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.50

21:30
SCH
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
10
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
4
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.40

21:30
SCH
3.LG
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
2
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
9
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.40

21:40
SCH
1L
MIEDZ LEGNICA
6
 
 
STAL MIELEC
3
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.45

22:00
SCH
1.D
B36 TORSHAVN II
3
 
 
FC HOYVIK
7
 
 

22:00
SCH
1.D
KI KLAKSVIK II
6
 
 
07 VESTUR
8
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score