Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
SCH
FRC
ADMIRA PRAHA
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
FRC
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
13
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
14
 
 

2.20

3.60

3.00

12:00
SCH
J1
YOKOHAMA FC
17
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
 
 

2.60

3.50

2.55

12:00
SCH
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
19
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
11
 
 

2.90

2.90

2.55

12:00
SCH
3G4
URAL 2
12
 
 
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
J1
OITA TRINITA
16
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
11
 
 

4.33

3.80

1.75

13:00
SCH
CSL
SHANDONG LUNENG
4
 
 
SHENZHEN FC
6
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.50

13:00
SCH
FRC
HANNOVER 96
 
 
RODA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
FC TOKYO
6
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
4
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.75

13:00
SCH
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
5
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
3
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

13:00
SCH
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
7
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
8
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.40

13:00
SCH
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
16
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
6
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.40

13:00
SCH
J2
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
3
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
15
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.20

13:00
SCH
3G2
ZNAMYA TRUDA
14
 
 
KAZANKA MOSCOW
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G4
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
15
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL1
FC SEOUL
9
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
3
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.30

13:00
SCH
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
11
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
 
 

5.75

3.75

1.60

13:00
SCH
KL1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
4
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.80

13:00
SCH
KL2
ANSAN GREENERS
9
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
7
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.30

14:00
SCH
FRC
HERACLES
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
LYNGBY
 
 
HIK
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2G1
MOSS
12
 
 
FLORO
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
9
 
 
LYN (W)
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
3G3
KALUGA
6
 
 
FC RYAZAN
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL2
FC ANYANG
8
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
5
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.30

14:30
SCH
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
1
 
 
UNION FURSTENWALDE
16
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
BISCHOFSWERDAER
3
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
19
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
7
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
8
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
9
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
OPTIK RATHENOW
12
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
2
 
 

14:30
SCH
PSL
AMAZULU
15
 
 
BAROKA FC
13
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.10

14:30
SCH
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
11
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
8
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.75

15:00
SCH
CSL
DALIAN PRO
7
 
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
8
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.00

15:00
SCH
ED
AALBORG (W)
8
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
ED
AGF (W)
7
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
ED
BRONDBY (W)
4
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGA
JAPS
3
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGA
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 
NJS
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGB
FC ESPOO
11
 
 
GRIFK
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGB
P-IIROT
12
 
 
KAAPO
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
EMMEN
 
 
TELSTAR
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
RANDERS FC
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
STOCKPORT
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
N/E
CARL ZEISS JENA
5
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
10
 
 
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
2G1
ALTA
3
 
 
SENJA
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
2G2
NARDO
10
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G2
RODINA
15
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G4
CHELYABINSK
10
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G4
ZVEZDA PERM
2
 
 
LADA DIMITROVGRAD
11
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FRC
FSV MAINZ 05
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FRC
SC FREIBURG
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FRC
UNION BERLIN
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
6
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
15
 
 

1.55

3.60

6.50

15:30
SCH
RFPL
RUBIN
16
 
 
URAL
14
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.75

16:00
SCH
ED
FC THY-THISTED (W)
3
 
 
KOLDINGQ (W)
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
KALJU NOMME
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKK
KTP
4
 
 
VPS
6
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.00

16:00
SCH
KGA
EPS
4
 
 
FC KIFFEN
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
HOLSTEIN KIEL
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
LINFIELD
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
LORIENT
 
 
GUINGAMP
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
TSV 1860 MUNICH
 
 
SPVGG BAYREUTH
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TS
KLEPP (W)
6
 
 
ROA (W)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
FINN HARPS
10
 
 
BOHEMIANS
2
 
 

5.50

3.20

1.75

16:00
SCH
3G1
FK MAKHACHKALA
14
 
 
TAGANROG
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G2
LUKI-ENERGIYA
10
 
 
ZENIT 2
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G2
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
12
 
 
LENINGRADETS
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G3
SOKOL SARATOV
10
 
 
KVANT OBNINSK
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G4
TYUMEN
4
 
 
LADA TOGLIATTI
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ASV
OREBRO
10
 
 
DJURGARDEN
3
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.00

16:30
SCH
FRC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
FC NURNBERG
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
MONTPELLIER (W)
 
 
PSV (W)
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
MVV
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
3G1
ANZHI
3
 
 
SKA ROSTOV
8
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
14
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
1
 
 

6.50

4.00

1.40

16:45
SCH
1.D
AFTURELDING
8
 
 
VESTRI
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
B
BOTAFOGO SP
7
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
19
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.20

17:00
SCH
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
3
 
 
HONKA
5
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.25

17:00
SCH
VEI
ILVES
7
 
 
SJK
9
 
 

1.83

3.40

4.20

17:00
SCH
YKK
MUSA
2
 
 
AC OULU
1
 
 

3.50

3.40

1.95

17:00
SCH
KGC
JS HERCULES
2
 
 
ROPS AKATEMIA
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
KGC
PS KEMI
11
 
 
OLS
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
FC KOLN
 
 
SV DEUTZ 05
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
FENERBAHCE
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
NAC BREDA
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
NANTES
 
 
LE HAVRE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
SWINDON TOWN
 
 
COVENTRY
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
4
 
 
BFC DYNAMO
20
 
 

17:00
SCH
N/E
CHEMNITZER FC
6
 
 
VIKTORIA BERLIN
17
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
10
 
 
GRINDAVIK
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
 
 
MOLDE
2
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.00

17:00
SCH
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
1
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
2G2
ARENDAL
4
 
 
BRYNE
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
2G2
NOTODDEN
7
 
 
FLEKKEROY
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
9
 
 
WEXFORD FC
6
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.20

17:00
SCH
3G1
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
10
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G1
SPARTAK NALCHIK
11
 
 
LEGION-DYNAMO
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G2
KOLOMNA
13
 
 
MUROM
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G3
AVANGARD KURSK
15
 
 
FC KHIMIK-ARSENAL
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G3
SALYUT BELGOROD
5
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G3
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
12
 
 
SAKHALIN
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G3
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
8
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
12
 
 
ST MIRREN
6
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.80

17:00
SCH
PR
KILMARNOCK
7
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
9
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

17:00
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
3
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
5
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.75

17:30
SCH
1A
GENK
4
 
 
OH LEUVEN
10
 
 

1.30

5.00

10.00

17:30
SCH
FRC
FK JABLONEC
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
NBI
PAKS
6
 
 
UJPEST
8
 
 

2.37

3.25

3.00

17:30
SCH
EC
DE GRAAFSCHAP
 
 
HEERENVEEN
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
2G2
VARD HAUGESUND
3
 
 
ASKER
6
 
 

17:45
SCH
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
12
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
2
 
 

1.30

4.75

8.00

18:00
SCH
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
11
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
ADMIRA WACKER
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
ANGERS
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
TEPLICE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
FC FASTAV ZLIN
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
FK PRIBRAM
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
METZ
 
 
STRASBOURG
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
PROSTEJOV
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
STURM GRAZ
 
 
OPAVA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
SV STRAELEN
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
6
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 

18:00
SCH
JPL
SAHAB SC
10
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RABOTNICKI
9
 
 
FK BELASICA
12
 
 

18:00
SCH
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
4
 
 
LILLESTROM (W)
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
3
 
 
TAMBOV
13
 
 

1.40

4.50

7.50

18:00
SCH
3G1
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
16
 
 
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
15
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3G1
INTER CHERKESSK
9
 
 
TUAPSE
17
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3G2
SMOLENSK
7
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3G3
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
14
 
 
KRASNY
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
INDJIJA
18
 
 
NAPREDAK
15
 
 

18:00
SCH
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
6
 
 
FENIX
14
 
 

18:30
SCH
1.CFL
JEZERO
5
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
3G1
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
12
 
 
KRASNODAR 3
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
3G1
PFC KUBAN
1
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPR
DALKURD FF
11
 
 
HALMSTAD
2
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.75

18:30
SCH
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
4
 
 
GAIS
13
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.50

18:30
SCH
SPR
OSTERS IF
10
 
 
IK BRAGE
6
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.00

18:30
SCH
L1
CS HAMMAM-LIF
14
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
6
 
 

18:30
SCH
L1
ETOILE DU SAHEL
4
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 

18:55
SCH
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 
SIBENIK
5
 
 

1.16

7.00

12.00

18:55
SCH
SPL
AL-ADALAH
16
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 

10.00

5.50

1.20

19:00
SCH
CPL
YORK 9 FC
5
 
 
ATLETICO OTTAWA
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
5
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
LYON (W)
 
 
JUVENTUS (W)
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
MARIBOR
 
 
ND GORICA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
NEA SALAMIS
 
 
ERMIS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
REIMS
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
URV
IA AKRANES
8
 
 
FYLKIR
5
 
 

2.15

4.00

2.90

19:00
SCH
URV
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
9
 
 

1.40

5.00

6.50

19:00
SCH
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
THOR AKUREYRI
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
1.D
MAGNI
12
 
 
KEFLAVIK
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
SHELBOURNE
6
 
 
DERRY CITY
7
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.30

19:00
SCH
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
4
 
 
KRASNODAR
2
 
 

2.45

3.25

2.87

19:00
SCH
SL
AS TRENCIN
7
 
 
ZILINA
4
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.25

19:00
SCH
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
3
 
 
BIDVEST WITS
5
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.20

19:10
SCH
SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
6
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.10

19:15
SCH
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
 
PAYKAN
14
 
 

19:15
SCH
IPL
GOL GOHAR
11
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 

19:15
SCH
IPL
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
8
 
 
ZOB AHAN
10
 
 

19:15
SCH
IPL
PARS JONOUBI JAM
15
 
 
FOOLAD FC
4
 
 

19:15
SCH
IPL
SAIPA
12
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
9
 
 

19:15
SCH
IPL
SANAT NAFT
7
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
16
 
 

19:15
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
5
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
6
 
 

19:15
SCH
IPL
TRACTOR SC
3
 
 
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
13
 
 

19:15
SCH
SPL
AL-TAAWON
10
 
 
DHAMK
15
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.20

19:30
SCH
FRC
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
SC VERL
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
HIBERNIAN
2
 
 
MOTHERWELL
8
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

19:35
SCH
NBI
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
9
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
12
 
 

3.20

3.75

2.05

19:45
SCH
EC
PSV
 
 
VITESSE
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1A
CHARLEROI
6
 
 
OOSTENDE
14
 
 

1.40

4.20

8.50

20:00
SCH
1A
GENT
13
 
 
KORTRIJK
18
 
 

1.36

4.75

8.00

20:00
SCH
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
5
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
6
 
 
FK KRUPA
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
6
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
13
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.20

20:00
SCH
FRC
AMIENS
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
LENS
 
 
DIJON
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
NICE
 
 
RENNES
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
TOULOUSE
 
 
NIORT
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
7
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
5
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.85

20:00
SCH
SL
FK ZLATIBOR
20
 
 
CUKARICKI
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
12
 
 
JAVOR
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI NIS
8
 
 
MACVA
14
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
10
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
 
 
FC NITRA
6
 
 

1.20

6.50

8.00

20:00
SCH
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
8
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.50

20:00
SCH
SL
FK SENICA
12
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
11
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.00

20:00
SCH
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
10
 
 
SKF SERED
5
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

20:00
SCH
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
3
 
 
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
9
 
 

1.44

4.00

5.75

20:30
SCH
JPL
AL-AQABA
11
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 

20:50
SCH
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
4
 
 

1.61

3.40

5.00

21:00
SCH
D1
ZAMALEK SC
3
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
9
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
4
 
 
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
8
 
 
FK PETROVAC
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.CFL
ZETA
2
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
5
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
15
 
 

21:05
SCH
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
8
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
9
 
 

1.44

4.00

6.50

22:00
SCH
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
3
 
 
PACIFIC FC
8
 
 

22:00
SCH
QF
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
LYON
 
 
 

1.22

6.50

12.00

22:00
SCH
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
7
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
14
 
 

22:00
SCH
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
13
 
 
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
10
 
 

22:30
SCH
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
11
 
 
OESTE
14
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.10

23:30
SCH
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
16
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score