Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
SCH
FRC
HOBRO
 
 
VIBORG
 
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.10

13:00
SCH
KL2
BUCHEON FC 1995
1
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
8
 
 

2.30

3.25

3.00

13:00
SCH
KL2
DAEJEON CITIZEN
2
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
7
 
 

1.70

3.40

5.00

14:00
SCH
FRC
BRONDBY
 
 
LYNGBY
 
 
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.75

15:00
SCH
FRC
TRIGLAV KRANJ
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
 

1.33

4.75

7.00

16:00
SCH
FRC
FRYDEK-MISTEK
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA B
 
 
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.00

17:00
SCH
FRC
BRONDBY
 
 
HVIDOVRE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
 
 
CHERKASHCHYNA
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FRC
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
D2
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
16
 
 
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
11
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.62

18:00
SCH
D2
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
9
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
10
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.40

18:00
SCH
D2
LISEN
8
 
 
VLASIM
14
 
 

1.65

3.75

4.75

18:00
SCH
D2
PARDUBICE
1
 
 
PROSTEJOV
12
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.50

18:00
SCH
D2
VARNSDORF
13
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
5
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.95

18:00
SCH
D2
VITKOVICE
15
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
6
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.60

18:00
SCH
FRC
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
MACCABI NETANYA
 
 
KAFR QASIM
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
FRC
FK BLANSKO
 
 
VRCHOVINA
 
 
 
 

1.75

3.80

3.80

19:00
SCH
D1
FK JABLONEC
3
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
14
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.75

19:00
SCH
D1
FK PRIBRAM
16
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
4
 
 

3.60

3.30

2.05

19:00
SCH
D1
SLOVACKO
6
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
10
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.30

19:00
SCH
FRC
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
ODENSE
 
 
AALBORG
 
 
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.55

19:00
SCH
SF
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

19:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 

3.60

4.33

1.85

19:30
SCH
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
6
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
5
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.75

19:30
SCH
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
10
 
 
FC NURNBERG
15
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.40

19:30
SCH
2BL
SV WEHEN
17
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
14
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.37

19:30
SCH
2BL
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
8
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
5
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 

6.00

4.75

1.44

21:10
SCH
QF
MIEDZ LEGNICA
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 

7.00

4.00

1.45

21:30
SCH
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
6
 
 

1.72

4.20

4.33

21:30
SCH
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
14
 
 
SC FREIBURG
7
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.50

21:30
SCH
BL
WERDER BREMEN
17
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
5
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.72

22:00
SCH
SF
BUDAPEST HONVED
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
 
 
 

2.37

3.30

3.00

23:00
SCH
QF
PUNTARENAS FC
 
 
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score