Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:00
SCH
L1
CILEGON UNITED
17
 
 
AREMA FC
12
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
L1
MARTAPURA FC
15
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
5
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
IL
REAL KASHMIR
7
 
 
SUDEVA
12
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
VL
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
6
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
10
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
VL
SHB DA NANG
12
 
 
NAM DINH
3
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
GrA
HJK HELSINKI
2
 
 
FC LAHTI
6
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
IPL
HAVADAR SC
9
 
 
TRACTOR SC
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
NEROCA FC
10
 
 
KENKRE
11
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
IPL
ZOB AHAN
13
 
 
MALAVAN
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FC
BEKESCSABA 1912
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FC
ESMTK
 
 
KISVARDA FC
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FC
IVANCSA KSE
 
 
BUDAFOKI MTE
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FC
MONORI SE
 
 
PAKS
 
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
VL
HO CHI MINH CITY
13
 
 
HAI PHONG
7
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
IPL
GOL GOHAR
4
 
 
MES KERMAN
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FS
RUKH LVIV (U19)
 
 
INTER (U19)
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
CS SFAXIEN
5
 
 
CS CHEBBA
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
ESPERANCE ST
2
 
 
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
ETOILE DU SAHEL
1
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
STADE TUNISIEN
6
 
 
US TATAOUINE
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
EO SIDI BOUZID
7
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
3
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
REJICHE
8
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
US BEN GUERDANE
1
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
USM ALGER
7
 
 
RC ARBAA
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
EAST BENGAL
9
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
11
 
 
 

1.65

4.00

4.20

16:30
SCH
IPL
SANAT NAFT
15
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FS
GENK (U19)
 
 
JUVENTUS (U19)
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
IFK NORRKOPING
 
 
VIBORG
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PDC
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
11
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.00

19:00
SCH
D1
PAFOS FC
3
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
AZ ALKMAAR (U19)
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (U19)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (U19)
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
MTK BUDAPEST (U19)
 
 
AJAX (U19)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
PANATHINAIKOS (U19)
 
 
FC PORTO (U19)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
VARBERGS BOIS FC
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FC NURNBERG
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.40

19:15
SCH
CDF
ANGERS
 
 
NANTES
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.45

19:15
SCH
CDF
AUXERRE
 
 
RODEZ
 
 
 
 

1.57

3.60

5.50

19:15
SCH
CDF
LYON
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.00

19:15
SCH
CDF
PARIS FC
 
 
ANNECY
 
 
 
 

1.91

3.25

3.80

19:15
SCH
CDF
TOULOUSE
 
 
REIMS
 
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.88

19:15
SCH
CDF
VIERZON
 
 
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
 
 
LIVER BROTHERS
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
SUPERSPORT UNITED
 
 
DONDOL STARS
 
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
LH
BNEI SAKHNIN
10
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
 

5.50

3.60

1.53

19:45
SCH
CUP
PSV
 
 
EMMEN
 
 
 
 

1.22

6.50

12.00

20:00
SCH
FC
GYORI ETO FC
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NTH
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
10
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
11
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
LH
HAPOEL HADERA
9
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
1
 
 
 

8.00

4.75

1.33

20:45
SCH
CUP
FAMALICAO
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
 
 
 
 

1.44

4.20

6.50

21:00
SCH
CUP
SPAKENBURG
 
 
KATWIJK
 
 
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.15

21:00
SCH
PDFW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
9
 
 
REAL MADRID (W)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FCWC
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
REAL MADRID
 
 
 
 

10.00

5.50

1.30

21:15
SCH
WLCF
ARSENAL (W)
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
15
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FC
SUNDERLAND
 
 
FULHAM
 
 
 
 

4.50

3.80

1.73

21:45
SCH
CUP
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.67

21:45
SCH
CC
DUNDEE
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.20

22:00
SCH
PL
MANCHESTER UTD
3
 
 
LEEDS
17
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.50

22:00
SCH
CUP
FEYENOORD
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
 
 

1.33

5.50

8.50

22:10
SCH
CDF
MARSEILLE
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 
 

3.25

3.50

2.10

22:45
SCH
CUP
ACADEMICO VISEU
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
 

11.00

5.25

1.25

23:00
SCH
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
7
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
1
 
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.15

23:45
SCH
CUP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
FTR
FRC
FAKEL VORONEZH
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
PL
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
12
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
PL
NAIROBI CITY STARS
15
 
 
KENYA POLICE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
BANDARI
10
 
 
HOMEBOYZ
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
GOR MAHIA
2
 
 
TUSKER
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
MATHARE UNITED
17
 
 
VIHIGA BULLETS FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
ULINZI STARS
6
 
 
BIDCO UNITED
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:15
FTR
PL
SOFAPAKA
9
 
 
KCB
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
CASALE
17
 
 
SCD LIGORNA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
CASTELLANZESE
8
 
 
SESTRI LEVANTE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
CHIERI
13
 
 
STRESA VERGANTE
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
CHISOLA
18
 
 
LEGNANO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
DERTHONA
9
 
 
BRA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
P.D.H.A.E.
11
 
 
US FEZZANESE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
PINEROLO
15
 
 
CASTANESE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
CARPI
5
 
 
AGLIANESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
CORREGGESE
16
 
 
LENTIGIONE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
FANFULLA
4
 
 
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
FORLI
2
 
 
GS BAGNOLESE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
GIANA ERMINIO
1
 
 
RAVENNA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
MEZZOLARA
12
 
 
SAMMAURESE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
SALSOMAGGIORE
20
 
 
SANTANGELO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
UNITED RICCIONE
8
 
 
CORTICELLA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
VASTESE
15
 
 
PORTO DASCOLI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrA
ASTI
7
 
 
SANREMESE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrD
CREMA
14
 
 
SCANDICCI
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
FRC
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
PL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
2
 
 
SITRA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
PL
RIFFA SC
4
 
 
BAHRAIN CLUB
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EOGr
EDING SPORT FC
5
 
 
COTONSPORT
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:45
FTR
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
9
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
P1Gr
ABC
1
 
 
FORCA E LUZ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
BRAS
GAMA
1
 
 
REAL BRASILIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PERN
CARUARU CITY SC
13
 
 
MAGUARY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
JUVENTUS S. P.
8
 
 
COMERCIAL-SP
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
MONTE AZUL
16
 
 
PRIMAVERA SP
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
RIO CLARO
4
 
 
PONTE PRETA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OBR
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
14
 
 
FC BREMERHAVEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PARA
SAO JOSEENSE
7
 
 
ARUKO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.83

3.30

3.75

 
20:30
FTR
BRAS
CAPITAL FC
7
 
 
BRASILIENSE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
BRAS
CEILANDIA
9
 
 
PARANOA EC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONN
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
3
 
 
SPVGG BW 90 BERLIN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
DGrD
PISTOIESE
3
 
 
PRATO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
FAD
ROYAL ANTWERP (U23)
14
 
 
THES SPORT
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
FAD
ROYAL KNOKKE
8
 
 
URSL VISE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SGrA
COXIM AC
4
 
 
OPERARIO MS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CL2B
ESCORPIONES
2
 
 
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CATA
BARRA FC
7
 
 
AVAI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
MOLD ALEXANDRA
9
 
 
HOLYWELL TOWN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
CAM
CAILUNGO
13
 
 
SP LA FIORITA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BO NESS UNITED
11
 
 
SPARTANS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
DALBEATTIE STAR
19
 
 
BSC GLASGOW
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
17
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
HEARTS B
13
 
 
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
5
 
 
CELTIC B
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
CL2B
CARIARI
6
 
 
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CL2B
AD ASERRI
8
 
 
CS URUGUAY
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score