Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:30
SCH
EPL
CRYSTAL PALACE
6
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
9
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
OFI
4
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
CGB
RAVENNA
9
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
20
 
 
19:30
SCH
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
9
 
 
RENDE
20
 
 
19:30
SCH
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
3
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2
 
 
19:30
SCH
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
3
 
 
HEERENVEEN
8
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
ERD
WAALWIJK
18
 
 
AJAX
1
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
PD
GETAFE
12
 
 
LEGANES
20
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
PDW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
11
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
7
 
 
19:35
SCH
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
6
 
 
AL-SHAHANIYA
12
 
 
19:45
SCH
1L
NK CM CELJE
5
 
 
NK DOMZALE
8
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
6
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
14
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
13
 
 
LARISA
7
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
AP
SIQUINALA
12
 
 
SANARATE FC
5
 
 
20:00
SCH
PR
AL-SAHEL SC
7
 
 
AL-QADSIA
1
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
8
 
 
GKS BELCHATOW
10
 
 
20:00
SCH
3R
ACADEMICA
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
3
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
6
 
 
20:00
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
1
 
 
FC THUN
10
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
 
 
20:00
SCH
SL
ANKARAGUCU
14
 
 
BESIKTAS
12
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
EPL
AL-WASL FC
14
 
 
SHARJAH FC
1
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
1R
ATLANTA UNITED FC
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
 
 
 
TV
20:30
SCH
CPL
YORK 9 FC
3
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
7
 
 
20:30
SCH
NBI
FERENCVAROSI TC
3
 
 
UJPEST
5
 
 
TV
20:30
SCH
PL
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
14
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
9
 
 
TV
20:30
SCH
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
 
 
TV
20:45
SCH
ERD
TWENTE
11
 
 
WILLEM II
10
 
 
TV
20:45
SCH
3R
COIMBROES
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
1A
KORTRIJK
10
 
 
ZULTE-WAREGEM
7
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
1A
OOSTENDE
11
 
 
AS EUPEN
15
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
3
 
 
UNION SAN FELIPE
7
 
 
21:00
SCH
A
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
5
 
 
AUCAS
6
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
D1
ZAMALEK SC
4
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
3
 
 
21:00
SCH
L1
ANGERS
3
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
12
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
L1
METZ
20
 
 
NANTES
2
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
L1
NIMES
15
 
 
AMIENS
11
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
L1
REIMS
6
 
 
MONTPELLIER
7
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
L1
TOULOUSE
18
 
 
LILLE
5
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
EK
JAGIELLONIA
8
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
SD
EXTREMADURA
14
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
7
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
10
 
 
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
16
 
 
 
21:15
SCH
1R
SUPERSPORT UNITED
 
 
BAROKA FC
 
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
12
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
 
 
21:30
SCH
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
16
 
 
ALVARADO
12
 
 
21:30
SCH
1A
GENT
3
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
14
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
1B
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
5
 
 
VIRTON
2
 
 
21:30
SCH
ELS
VALERENGA
9
 
 
STABAEK
11
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
D1W
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 
PARIS FC (W)
5
 
 
21:45
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
1
 
 
BOLOGNA
11
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
CGA
AREZZO
15
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
4
 
 
21:45
SCH
CGB
SAMBENEDETTESE
3
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
ERD
UTRECHT
6
 
 
PSV
2
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
ERD
VVV VENLO
13
 
 
VITESSE
4
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
PR
SLIGO ROVERS
6
 
 
DERRY CITY
4
 
 
22:00
SCH
CL
THE STRONGEST
3
 
 
AURORA
14
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
13
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
 
 
22:00
SCH
CL
PATRIOTAS
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
13
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
PD
MALLORCA
18
 
 
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
CL
FENIX
15
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
3
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
CL
PROGRESO
2
 
 
DANUBIO
12
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
4
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
7
 
 
 
22:30
SCH
B
OESTE
14
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
5
 
 
22:30
SCH
B
PONTE PRETA
10
 
 
BRAGANTINO
1
 
 
22:30
SCH
B
VILA NOVA
17
 
 
CORITIBA
4
 
 
22:30
SCH
1R
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
 
 
FC DALLAS
 
 
 
TV
22:45
SCH
3R
LECA
 
 
SC BRAGA
 
 
 
TV
23:00
SCH
A
FORTALEZA
15
 
 
GREMIO
7
 
 
23:00
SCH
CPL
CAVALRY FC
2
 
 
FC EDMONTON
5
 
 
23:00
SCH
USL
TULSA ROUGHNECKS
16
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
2
 
 
 
23:10
SCH
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
3
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
10
 
 
23:15
SCH
A
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
11
 
 
EL NACIONAL
9
 
 
TV
23:30
SCH
CL
AYACUCHO FC
10
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
4
 
 
TV
23:45
SCH
SL
PATRONATO
13
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
10
 
 
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score