Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
SCH
PL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
5
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
6
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
PL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
PL
MACCABI NETANYA
4
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
3
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
1R
BADAJOZ
 
 
UD LOGRONES
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 
FC LUZERN
3
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
4
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
10
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SL
FC SION
7
 
 
FC THUN
6
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SL
FC ZURICH
8
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
5
 
 
TV
20:30
SCH
B
GUALACEO SC
8
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
6
 
 

20:30
SCH
BUDAPEST HONVED
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
 
TV
20:45
SCH
PR
DINAMO BREST
3
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
7
 
 
21:00
SCH
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
RB LEIPZIG
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
URV
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
21:00
SCH
EPL
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
14
 
 
BANIYAS SC
6
 
 
21:00
SCH
EPL
EMIRATES CLUB
12
 
 
SHARJAH FC
1
 
 
21:00
SCH
EPL
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2
 
 
FUJAIRAH SC
13
 
 
21:00
SCH
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
12
 
 
FENIX
2
 
 
21:00
SCH
AP
JUVENTUD
14
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
13
 
 
21:00
SCH
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
10
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
4
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
A
BOLOGNA
12
 
 
NAPOLI
2
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
5
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
9
 
 
21:30
SCH
GS
ARGENTINA (U20)
3
 
 
SOUTH AFRICA (U20)
4
 
 
TV
 
21:45
SCH
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
15
 
 
UNION LA CALERA
5
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
3R
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
A
BOTAFOGO
7
 
 
PALMEIRAS
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
SF
BENEVENTO
 
 
CITTADELLA
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
BARCELONA
 
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 
TV
22:30
SCH
B
PONTE PRETA
13
 
 
PARANA
9
 
 
22:30
SCH
B
SAO BENTO
16
 
 
OESTE
8
 
 
22:30
SCH
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
9
 
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
6
 
 
TV
22:35
SCH
SF
SARMIENTO JUNIN
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
 
 
 
23:00
SCH
CPL
YORK 9 FC
7
 
 
FORGE FC
2
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
14
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
4
 
 

23:00
SCH
A
FUERZA AMARILLA
15
 
 
LDU QUITO
6
 
 
TV
23:00
SCH
B
CLAN JUVENIL
10
 
 
SANTA RITA
2
 
 

23:00
SCH
QF
ZULIA FC
 
 
CARACAS FC
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
CORTULUA
1
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
4
 
 

23:30
SCH
REAL CARTAGENA
3
 
 
LEONES FC
2
 
 

23:30
SCH
AP
AYACUCHO FC
10
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
9
 
 
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score