Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
SCH
GS
CONGO
3
 
 
GUINEA-BISSAU
1
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
GS
GUINEA
2
 
 
NAMIBIA
1
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
GS
LESOTHO
2
 
 
NIGERIA
1
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
GS
RWANDA
4
 
 
CAMEROON
2
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
CL
SPORTING CRISTAL
3
 
 
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
11
 
 
TV
18:00
SCH
PONTEVEDRA
8
 
 
MARINO DE LUANCO
14
 
 
18:00
SCH
CULTURAL LEONESA
2
 
 
HARO DEPORTIVO
13
 
 
18:00
SCH
SALAMANCA
9
 
 
ALAVES B
12
 
 
18:00
SCH
UD LOGRONES
3
 
 
BURGOS
7
 
 
18:00
SCH
ORIHUELA
20
 
 
CASTELLON
2
 
 
18:00
SCH
SABADELL
3
 
 
GIMNASTIC
17
 
 
18:00
SCH
AD MERIDA
20
 
 
ALGECIRAS
17
 
 
18:00
SCH
CARTAGENA
1
 
 
TALAVERA
15
 
 
18:00
SCH
DON BENITO
9
 
 
CADIZ B
6
 
 
18:00
SCH
REAL LINENSE
8
 
 
BADAJOZ
3
 
 
18:00
SCH
UCAM MURCIA
13
 
 
CORDOBA
7
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGA
CARRARESE
5
 
 
AREZZO
14
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
19
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
6
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGA
GOZZANO
16
 
 
PRO PATRIA
11
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGA
PONTEDERA
3
 
 
LECCO
18
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGB
CARPI
6
 
 
FERMANA
16
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGB
GUBBIO
15
 
 
CESENA
13
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGB
MODENA
11
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
7
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGB
REGGIO AUDACE
5
 
 
VIS PESARO
12
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGB
RIMINI
17
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
19
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGC
POTENZA
4
 
 
VIBONESE
9
 
 
18:30
SCH
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
6
 
 
CAVESE
15
 
 
19:00
SCH
QR
BULGARIA
5
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
QR
KOSOVO
3
 
 
ENGLAND
1
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
SF
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
REAL ESPANA
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
REAL UNION
16
 
 
GUIJUELO
18
 
 
19:00
SCH
BARCELONA B
6
 
 
UE CORNELLA
11
 
 
19:00
SCH
HERCULES
16
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
13
 
 
19:15
SCH
PF
USA (U23)
 
 
CANARY ISLANDS (U23)
 
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
SD
LUGO
14
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
21
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
15
 
 
LAS PALMAS
13
 
 
TV
19:45
SCH
L1
MC ALGER
2
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
9
 
 
20:00
SCH
QF
LEONES NEGROS UDG
 
 
ZACATEPEC 1948
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
CL
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
17
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
10
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
PF
NETHERLANDS (U17)
 
 
FRANCE (U17)
 
 
 
TV
 
21:00
SCH
GS
GABON
3
 
 
ANGOLA
4
 
 
TV
 
21:00
SCH
1B
ROESELARE
3
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
4
 
 
21:00
SCH
A
BAHIA
9
 
 
PALMEIRAS
2
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
A
GREMIO
4
 
 
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
B
SAO BENTO
20
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
13
 
 
21:00
SCH
B
SPORT RECIFE
2
 
 
VILA NOVA
19
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
CL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1
 
 
PENAROL
3
 
 
TV
 
21:30
SCH
GS
SANTA FE
3
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
4
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
ALBANIA
4
 
 
FRANCE
1
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
ANDORRA
5
 
 
TURKEY
2
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
QR
MOLDOVA
6
 
 
ICELAND
3
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
ARGENTINA (U23)
 
 
BRAZIL (U23)
 
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
CGC
CATANZARO
7
 
 
CATANIA
10
 
 
22:00
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
11
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
7
 
 
22:00
SCH
REAL CARTAGENA
3
 
 
BOGOTA FC
4
 
 
22:00
SCH
C
BONAIRE
2
 
 
BAHAMAS
1
 
 
 
22:00
SCH
SD
TENERIFE
19
 
 
CADIZ
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
QF
DEPORTIVO LARA
 
 
LLANEROS FC
 
 
 
TV
22:30
SCH
CL
UTC
16
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
2
 
 
TV
23:00
SCH
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6
 
 
BOTAFOGO
14
 
 
23:00
SCH
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
19
 
 
CEARA
15
 
 
23:00
SCH
A
CORINTHIANS
8
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
7
 
 
TV
23:00
SCH
AP
EL VENCEDOR
9
 
 
JOCORO FC
11
 
 
23:15
SCH
AP
JUV. INDEPENDIENTE
10
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
4
 
 
23:30
SCH
B
FIGUEIRENSE
16
 
 
CUIABA
8
 
 
23:30
SCH
GS
AMERICA DE CALI
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
2
 
 
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score