Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
SCH
1R
ATSV WOLFSBERG
 
 
ASK ELEKTRA
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
1R
GLEICHENBERG
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
4
 
 
AARHUS
7
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
FRC
CLERMONT FOOT 63
 
 
JS KABYLIE
 
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
FRC
ESTAC TROYES
 
 
CHARLEROI
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
FRC
ROESELARE
 
 
KORTRIJK
 
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
FRC
VFB LUBECK
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
 
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
BAV
FC AUGSBURG II
3
 
 
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
FV ILLERTISSEN
5
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
18
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
11
 
 

20:30
SCH
1R
FC GLEISDORF 09
 
 
ASV DRASSBURG
 
 
 
20:30
SCH
1R
SV SEEKIRCHEN
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
 
 
 
20:30
SCH
1R
UNION GURTEN
 
 
FC ZELL AM SEE
 
 
 
20:30
SCH
1R
WIENER SPORTKLUB
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
 
 
 
20:45
SCH
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
8
 
 
FC GOMEL
14
 
 
21:00
SCH
1R
FC MAUERWERK
 
 
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
 
 
 
21:00
SCH
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
11
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
5
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
14
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
8
 
 
21:00
SCH
SL
FC SION
7
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
1R
SC-ESV PARNDORF
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
 
21:30
SCH
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
SPORTING CP
 
 
 
 
21:30
SCH
FRC
COLCHESTER
 
 
IPSWICH
 
 
 
 
21:30
SCH
EK
LKS LODZ
8
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
7
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
FRC
CRAWLEY TOWN
 
 
BRIGHTON
 
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
FRC
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
 
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
PR
DERRY CITY
4
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
6
 
 
21:45
SCH
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
8
 
 
SHELBOURNE
1
 
 
21:45
SCH
D1
CABINTEELY
4
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
2
 
 
21:45
SCH
D1
GALWAY UNITED
9
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
6
 
 
21:45
SCH
D1
LIMERICK FC
5
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
3
 
 
21:45
SCH
GS
DUNDEE UTD
2
 
 
COWDENBEATH
3
 
 
21:45
SCH
GS
MOTHERWELL
2
 
 
MORTON
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
SENEGAL
 
 
ALGERIA
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
DINAMO ZAGREB
4
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
7
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
FRC
SC BRAGA
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PR
WATERFORD FC
8
 
 
FINN HARPS
10
 
 
TV
22:15
SCH
UW
HK/VIKINGUR (W)
10
 
 
KEFLAVIK (W)
7
 
 

22:30
SCH
FRC
FC PORTO
 
 
BETIS
 
 
 
 
23:00
SCH
FRC
LEIXOES
 
 
SANTA CLARA
 
 
 
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score