Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:30
2 HF
90+
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
7
 
 
ALKI OROKLINIS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
2 HF
90+
D1W
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
10
 
 
SOYAUX (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
15:30
2 HF
90+
D1W
REIMS (W)
9
 
 
GUINGAMP (W)
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
15:30
2 HF
90+
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
3
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
TV
15:30
2 HF
90+
FK RABOTNICKI
7
 
 
FK STRUGA
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
16:00
2 HF
70'
PR
QABALA
7
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
16:00
2 HF
70'
PR
BATE BORISOV
3
 
 
FC GOMEL
15
 
 
0
1
0
1
16:00
2 HF
70'
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
2
 
 
RADNIK BIJELJINA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:00
2 HF
70'
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
12
 
 
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
16:00
2 HF
70'
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
10
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:00
2 HF
73'
NK VARAZDIN
10
 
 
ISTRA 1961
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
16:00
2 HF
70'
ML
TRANS NARVA
6
 
1
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
10
 
 
3
1
5
2
16:00
2 HF
67'
L2
LE HAVRE
6
 
 
LORIENT
1
 
 
1
2
1
2
TV
16:00
2 HF
65'
FL
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
12
 
 
THESPROTOS
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:00
2 HF
69'
A
LAZIO
6
2
 
ATALANTA
3
2
 
0
3
0
3
TV
16:00
2 HF
67'
B
JUVE STABIA
20
2
 
PORDENONE
8
2
 
4
1
4
1
TV
16:00
2 HF
70'
B
PESCARA
11
2
 
SPEZIA
18
1
 
1
0
1
1
TV
16:00
2 HF
69'
B
VENEZIA
14
1
 
SALERNITANA
4
3
 
1
0
1
0
TV
16:00
2 HF
70'
B
VIRTUS ENTELLA
9
1
 
TRAPANI
19
3
 
1
0
1
1
TV
16:00
2 HF
73'
CGA
PIANESE
11
 
 
MONZA
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
16:00
2 HF
71'
CGA
PRO PATRIA
6
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
16:00
2 HF
74'
CGB
SUDTIROL
7
 
 
GUBBIO
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:00
2 HF
68'
AW
AC MILAN (W)
1
 
 
TAVAGNACCO (W)
9
 
1
1
0
1
0
16:00
2 HF
70'
AW
AGSM VERONA (W)
5
 
 
AS ROMA (W)
3
 
 
0
3
0
3
 
16:00
2 HF
70'
AW
CF FLORENTIA (W)
11
 
 
PINK BARI (W)
8
 
 
3
1
3
1
 
16:00
2 HF
70'
AW
EMPOLI (W)
12
 
 
OROBICA (W)
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
16:00
2 HF
70'
AW
SASSUOLO (W)
6
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
2 HF
72'
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:00
2 HF
70'
SF
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
 
 
SELANGOR
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
16:00
2 HF
70'
SF
KEDAH
 
 
PAHANG
 
 
 
2
2
2
2
16:00
2 HF
70'
PR
SIRENS
2
 
 
FLORIANA FC
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
16:00
2 HF
70'
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
4
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
16:00
2 HF
70'
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
5
 
 
SANDVIKEN (W)
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
16:00
2 HF
70'
TS
FL FART (W)
12
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
16:00
2 HF
70'
TS
ROA (W)
6
 
 
KLEPP (W)
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
16:00
2 HF
70'
TS
STABAEK (W)
11
 
 
LYN (W)
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:00
2 HF
70'
EK
KORONA KIELCE
15
2
 
WISLA PLOCK
5
1
 
0
1
0
1
TV
16:00
2 HF
64'
3R
SINTRA FOOTBALL
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
16:00
2 HF
72'
L2
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
15
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:00
2 HF
71'
WST
DOLGOPRUDNY
3
 
 
ZENIT 2
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
16:00
2 HF
69'
WST
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
4
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:00
2 HF
70'
STH
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
3
 
 
UROZHAY KRASNODAR
14
 
 
4
0
4
0
16:00
2 HF
72'
STH
KRASNODAR 3
12
 
 
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
4
 
 
1
1
2
2
16:00
2 HF
70'
STH
MASHUK-KMV
6
 
 
INTER CHERKESSK
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:00
2 HF
70'
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
8
2
 
FK PARTIZAN
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
16:00
2 HF
70'
NFS
MOROKA SWALLOWS
15
 
 
AJAX CAPE TOWN
3
 
 
3
1
3
2
16:00
2 HF
55'
1R
CAPE TOWN CITY
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
16:00
2 HF
70'
1R
GOLDEN ARROWS
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
16:00
2 HF
70'
DS
KUNGSBACKA DFF (W)
12
 
 
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
16:15
2 HF
54'
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
3
 
 
WESTERN STIMA
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
16:30
H/T
H/T
BL
FC AUGSBURG
14
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
3
2
 
1
1
1
1
TV
16:30
H/T
H/T
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
15
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
13
1
1
0
0
0
0
TV
16:30
H/T
H/T
BL
RB LEIPZIG
5
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
2
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV
16:30
H/T
H/T
BL
UNION BERLIN
16
1
 
SC FREIBURG
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
16:30
H/T
H/T
BL
WERDER BREMEN
11
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
16:30
H/T
H/T
D1
KONGSVINGER
7
 
 
HAM-KAM
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:30
H/T
H/T
SPARTAK MOSCOW
12
 
 
RUBIN
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
16:30
H/T
H/T
2R
AUCHINLECK TALBOT
 
 
COVE RANGERS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:30
H/T
H/T
NFS
FREE STATE STARS
8
 
 
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:30
H/T
H/T
NFS
ROYAL EAGLES
12
 
 
UTHONGATHI FC
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
16:30
H/T
H/T
NFS
STEENBERG UNITED
14
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:30
H/T
H/T
NFS
TS SPORTING
16
 
 
JOMO COSMOS
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:30
H/T
H/T
NFS
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
6
 
 
MBOMBELA UNITED
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:30
H/T
H/T
1L
BURSASPOR
11
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
16:30
H/T
H/T
WPL
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
10
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:30
H/T
H/T
WPL
BALA TOWN
4
 
 
BARRY TOWN
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
16:30
H/T
H/T
WPL
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
6
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
16:30
H/T
H/T
WPL
PENYBONT FC
11
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
3
 
 
1
2
1
2
17:00
1 HF
28'
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
8
 
 
FC JUNIORS OO
14
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
EPL
ASTON VILLA
16
1
 
BRIGHTON
15
 
 
0
1
TV
17:00
1 HF
28'
EPL
BOURNEMOUTH
10
 
 
NORWICH
19
 
 
0
0
TV
17:00
1 HF
28'
EPL
CHELSEA
5
1
 
NEWCASTLE
17
 
 
0
0
TV
17:00
1 HF
28'
EPL
LEICESTER
4
 
 
BURNLEY
7
1
 
0
1
TV
17:00
1 HF
28'
EPL
TOTTENHAM
9
1
 
WATFORD
20
 
 
0
1
TV
17:00
1 HF
28'
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
11
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
18
1
 
0
0
TV
17:00
1 HF
24'
ECH
BARNSLEY
23
 
 
SWANSEA
4
 
 
0
0
TV
17:00
1 HF
27'
ECH
BRENTFORD
17
 
 
MILLWALL
15
1
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
26'
ECH
CHARLTON
10
 
 
DERBY
13
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
ECH
HULL CITY
16
 
 
QPR
9
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
ECH
LEEDS
5
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
12
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
25'
ECH
LUTON
18
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
7
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
20
 
 
WEST BROM
1
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
ECH
READING
22
1
 
PRESTON
3
1
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
ECH
STOKE CITY
24
 
 
FULHAM
8
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
21
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
16
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL1
BOLTON
23
 
 
ROCHDALE
18
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL1
DONCASTER
13
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
4
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
5
 
 
BURTON ALBION
14
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL1
GILLINGHAM
15
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
3
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
19
 
 
COVENTRY
7
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL1
ROTHERHAM
10
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
8
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL1
WYCOMBE
2
 
 
SUNDERLAND
9
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
BRADFORD
3
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
9
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
16
 
 
EXETER
2
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
COLCHESTER
8
 
 
MORECAMBE
24
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
CREWE
1
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
7
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
FOREST GREEN
4
 
 
MANSFIELD
15
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
GRIMSBY
10
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
17
 
 
0
2
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
5
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
22
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
18
 
 
SALFORD CITY
14
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
OLDHAM
21
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
12
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
PLYMOUTH
11
 
 
CARLISLE
20
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
PORT VALE
13
 
 
STEVENAGE
23
 
 
1
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL2
WALSALL
19
 
 
CHELTENHAM
6
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
15
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
7
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
NLN
ALFRETON
4
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
5
 
 
1
2
17:00
1 HF
28'
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
22
 
 
CHESTER
2
 
 
2
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
13
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
20
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
12
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
22
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
NLS
ST ALBANS
21
 
 
BATH CITY
10
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
NLS
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
19
 
 
CHELMSFORD
13
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
4
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
25'
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
14
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
12
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
CGC
PICERNO
16
 
 
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
11
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
A
FK PANEVEZYS
5
 
 
ATLANTAS
6
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
PR
CARRICK RANGERS
10
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
8
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
PR
CRUSADERS FC
1
 
 
COLERAINE FC
2
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
25'
PR
INSTITUTE FC
11
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
3
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
27'
PR
LINFIELD
5
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
6
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
PR
WARRENPOINT TOWN
12
 
 
GLENAVON FC
9
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
23'
3R
ACADEMICO VISEU
 
 
REAL
 
 
 
2
0
17:00
1 HF
25'
3R
AMORA
 
 
SANJOANENSE
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
26'
3R
FABRIL BARREIRO
 
 
MOREIRENSE
 
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
27'
3R
LOULETANO
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
 
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
29'
3R
PEVIDEM SC
 
 
BELENENSES
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
26'
3R
SC ESPINHO
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
FNL
FAKEL VORONEZH
20
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
9
1
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
25'
FNL
FC ARMAVIR
13
2
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
3
1
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
26'
FNL
FC CHAYKA
11
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
17
1
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
WST
MUROM
7
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
12
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
SPL
CELTIC
2
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
5
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
8
 
 
HIBERNIAN
10
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
26'
SPL
KILMARNOCK
7
 
 
LIVINGSTON
6
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
SPL
MOTHERWELL
3
 
 
ABERDEEN
4
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
27'
SPL
ST MIRREN
11
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
12
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
SCH
ARBROATH
7
 
 
MORTON
5
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
SCH
DUNDEE
4
 
 
PARTICK
10
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
9
 
 
AYR UTD
2
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
SCH
INVERNESS CT
3
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
8
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
6
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
1
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
4
 
 
MONTROSE
9
 
 
1
1
17:00
1 HF
29'
SL1
CLYDE
6
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
1
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
30'
SL1
EAST FIFE
2
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
7
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
SL1
FALKIRK
3
 
 
PETERHEAD
8
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
26'
SL1
STRANRAER
10
 
 
DUMBARTON
5
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
2R
ALBION ROVERS
 
 
FORT WILLIAM
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
2R
ANNAN ATHLETIC
 
 
BRECHIN
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
25'
2R
CLACHNACUDDIN
 
 
BRORA RANGERS
 
 
 
0
2
17:00
1 HF
26'
2R
COWDENBEATH
 
 
BROXBURN ATHLETIC
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
2R
EAST KILBRIDE
 
 
GRETNA
 
 
 
2
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
2R
ELGIN CITY
 
 
BERWICK
 
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
2R
FORMARTINE UTD
 
 
GALA FAIRYDEAN
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
2R
LOCHEE UTD
 
 
BSC GLASGOW
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
2R
ROTHES
 
 
INVERURIE LOCO WORKS
 
 
 
0
1
17:00
1 HF
28'
2R
SPARTANS
 
 
QUEENS PARK
 
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
26'
2R
STIRLING ALBION
 
 
STRATHSPEY THISTLE
 
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
27'
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 
VALENCIA
8
 
 
0
0
TV
17:00
1 HF
28'
SD
ALCORCON
11
 
 
ALMERIA
3
 
 
1
0
TV
17:00
1 HF
28'
SD
PONFERRADINA
12
 
 
NUMANCIA
13
 
 
0
0
TV
17:00
1 HF
26'
REAL UNION
14
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
1
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
13
 
 
IK SIRIUS
11
 
 
0
0
TV
17:00
1 HF
28'
SPR
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
15
 
 
DALKURD FF
7
 
 
0
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
SPR
VASTERAS FK
12
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
1
0
17:00
1 HF
28'
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
5
1
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
2
1
 
0
1
TV
17:15
1 HF
12'
D1
VEJLE
2
 
 
KOLDING IF
4
 
 
1
0
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score