Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:30
FTR
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
7
 
 
EBREICHSDORF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
1
 
 
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
14
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:30
FTR
TIR
WORGL
2
 
 
ZIRL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
6
 
 
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
4
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
CTR
FC WELS
15
 
 
SC WEIZ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
CTR
GLEICHENBERG
9
 
 
SC KALSDORF
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
CTR
STURM GRAZ (AM)
4
 
 
ATSV STADL-PAURA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
3
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
SAL
SAK 1914
1
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
SAL
TSV ST. JOHANN
7
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
TIR
SC SCHWAZ
1
 
 
IMST
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
MEDJIMURJE
12
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
2
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
KAAPO
2
 
 
ILVES/2
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
19:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
12
 
 
SMEDEREVO 1924
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:05
FTR
D1
AL-BATEN
9
 
 
AL-TAEE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:50
FTR
D1
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
15
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
15
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
16:00
FTR
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
16
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
16:00
FTR
SESVETE
2
 
 
DUGOPOLJE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:50
FTR
D2A
WEG SC
4
 
 
AL-JABIL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:35
FTR
D2B
AL-KHLOOD
3
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:30
FTR
D2A
AFIF
8
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:30
FTR
D2A
AL-WASHM
11
 
 
AL-SADD SAUDI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:30
FTR
D2B
AL-QAISOMA
8
 
 
AL-SAFA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:25
FTR
D2B
AL-DRAIH
5
 
 
ARAR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:25
FTR
D2B
AL-SHARQ
9
 
 
AL-DRAE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
15:10
FTR
D2A
AL-SAHEL QATIF
5
 
 
AL ENTESAR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
20:00
CANC
PR
FC MINSK
10
 
 
TORPEDO MINSK
16
 
 
05:00
FIN
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
12
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
05:00
POST
AP2
DORADOS
6
 
 
ATLANTE
2
 
 
04:30
FIN
AP
ALIANZA
1
 
 
JOCORO FC
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
04:15
FIN
AP
PLATENSE FC
8
 
1
CD MOTAGUA
3
 
1
0
0
2
3
04:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
6
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
10
 
 
2
0
3
0
03:30
FIN
B
CUIABA
12
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
13
 
 
2
0
2
1
03:00
FIN
VACA DIEZ
2
 
1
REAL SANTA CRUZ
1
 
 
2
1
2
1
03:00
FIN
A
FLUMINENSE
14
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
10
1
 
1
1
1
2
03:00
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
14
2
 
IQUIQUE
15
4
1
1
1
2
1
TV
01:30
FIN
CL
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
14
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
6
 
1
2
0
2
0
01:15
FIN
A
AVAI
19
1
1
INTERNACIONAL
6
3
 
0
1
0
2
TV
01:15
FIN
A
SANTOS
3
3
 
CEARA
16
4
 
0
1
2
1
TV
01:15
FIN
B
BOTAFOGO SP
6
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
00:30
FIN
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
11
5
1
CURICO UNIDO
13
2
1
0
0
2
1
TV
00:00
FIN
R16
CARACAS FC
 
 
YARACUY FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score