Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
CL2
ANGOSTURA FC
2
 
 
CIUDAD VINOTINO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
23:00
FTR
CL2
TITANES
4
 
 
URENA SC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:30
FTR
CL2
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
2
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:30
FTR
CL2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
1
 
 
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:30
FTR
CL2
REAL FRONTERA
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO JBL
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:00
FTR
CL2
UCV
5
 
 
CHICO DE GUAYANA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
IPL
CRAY WANDERERS FC
18
 
 
MARGATE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
PBM
SAN TELMO
14
 
 
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
20:00
FTR
2D1
AVARTA
10
 
 
FA 2000
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D1
B93 COPENHAGEN
12
 
 
FREM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D1
HIK
6
 
 
SKOVSHOVED IF
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D1
HILLEROD FODBOLD
1
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D1
SLAGELSE
5
 
 
HOLBAEK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D2
AB COPENHAGEN
2
 
 
DALUM
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D2
FC SYDVEST 05
9
 
 
RINGKOBING IF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D2
NAESBY
11
 
 
MIDDELFART
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D2
THISTED FC
8
 
 
JAMMERBUGT FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D2
VEJGAARD
3
 
 
BRABRAND
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2D2
VSK AARHUS
5
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
8
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
16
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
4
 
 
GRYF WEJHEROWO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:50
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
7
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:30
FTR
2D1
VANLOSE
3
 
 
BRONSHOJ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:30
FTR
D1
AL-ANSAR
9
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
19:20
FTR
D1
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
14
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
19:15
FTR
D1
AL-TAQDOM
15
 
 
AL-JEEL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
19:00
FTR
D1
AL-KAWKAB
12
 
 
AL-BATEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:50
FTR
D1
AL-THUQBAH
16
 
 
OHOD
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2G1
LEVANGER
5
 
 
KVIK HALDEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
10
 
 
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
2
 
 
POGON SIEDLCE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
13
 
 
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
1
 
 
BYTOVIA BYTOW
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
18
 
 
BLEKITNI STARGARD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:30
POST
2R
ENSKEDE IK
 
 
AIK
 
 
 
TV
03:45
FIN
CL2
LEONES FC
11
 
 
FORTALEZA FC
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
03:30
FIN
B
CUIABA
6
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
13
 
 
0
0
3
0
03:30
FIN
B
VILA NOVA
14
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
03:30
FIN
SF
CLUB AMERICA
 
1
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
3-5
TV
03:30
FIN
QF
GREMIO
1
 
PALMEIRAS
 
2
1
0
1
0
1
TV
03:30
FIN
QF
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
 
LA EQUIDAD
 
2
1
1
1
2
1
TV
03:05
FIN
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
9
 
1
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
18
 
 
2
2
3
2
 
03:00
FIN
R16
ROBINHOOD
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE FC
 
1
 
0
0
1
1
03:00
FIN
R16
SANTA TECLA
1
 
SAN CARLOS
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
02:30
FIN
B
PARANA
10
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
01:30
FIN
R32
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
 
 
RUBIO NU
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
01:15
FIN
B
BOTAFOGO SP
4
 
 
LONDRINA
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
01:15
FIN
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
12
 
 
SAO BENTO
19
 
1
1
0
2
1
01:15
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
9
 
1
GUARANI CAMPINAS
20
 
 
1
0
1
0
00:00
FIN
CL2
CORTULUA
6
 
 
LLANEROS
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score