Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
12
 
 
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
CIENCIANO
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
SPORT LORETO
10
 
 
SANTOS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
SPORT VICTORIA
11
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

23:30
FTR
L2
UNION HUARAL
6
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

22:00
FTR
CGA
ABC
5
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

22:00
FTR
CGB
JUVENTUDE
4
 
 
BOA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

22:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
16
 
 
SPORTIVO ITENO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

22:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
15
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

22:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
8
 
 
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

21:00
FTR
L2
ATLETICO GRAU
2
 
 
JUAN AURICH
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

21:00
FTR
L2
LOS CAIMANES
8
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

21:00
FTR
SD
TACUAREMBO
10
 
 
VILLA TERESA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

21:00
FTR
SD
VILLA ESPANOLA
6
 
 
RENTISTAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

19:00
FTR
PBM
ATLANTA
3
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
6
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
2G2
GRORUD
8
 
 
OPPSAL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:30
FTR
DINAMO ZAGREB II
7
 
 
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:30
FTR
KGA
MP
2
 
 
FC KIFFEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:30
FTR
KGA
PEPO
7
 
 
NJS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:30
FTR
KGB
HONKA/AKATEMIA
4
 
 
GNISTAN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:30
FTR
KGC
GBK
6
 
 
VPS AKATEMIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:30
FTR
ARSENAL TIVAT
5
 
 
BOKELJ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:30
FTR
FK DECIC
8
 
 
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:30
FTR
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
4
 
 
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:30
FTR
JEZERO
9
 
 
BERANE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:30
FTR
KOM
2
 
 
IGALO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

18:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
5
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:00
FTR
D1S
FC TROLLHATTAN
9
 
 
ATVIDABERGS FF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:00
FTR
D1S
IFK VARNAMO
11
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
12
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
2G1
BRYNE
8
 
 
BYASEN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
2G2
MJOLNER
12
 
 
KJELSAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
13
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

17:00
FTR
INDJIJA
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

17:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
12
 
 
IF SYLVIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
11
 
 
FC LINKOPING CITY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
14
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
1L
DNIPRO-1
1
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
4
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
5
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
1L
SUMY
13
 
 
MFK MYKOLAIV
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
3
 
 
RUKH VYNNYKY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

16:00
FTR
2DP
AB COPENHAGEN
6
 
 
BRABRAND
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

16:00
FTR
2DR
SLAGELSE
3
 
 
AVARTA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

16:00
FTR
D1N
RYNNINGE IK
13
 
 
UMEA FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

16:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
10
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

16:00
FTR
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
8
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
BALMAZUJVAROS
17
 
 
VAC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
BEKESCSABA 1912
6
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
CSAKVAR
11
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
GYORI ETO FC
8
 
 
MTE 1904
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
KAPOSVAR
2
 
 
SOROKSAR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
MONORI SE
20
 
 
BUDAFOKI MTE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
NYIREGYHAZA
9
 
 
GYIRMOT SE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
SIOFOK
13
 
 
CEGLEDI VSE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
TISZAKECSKE FC
15
 
 
DOROGI FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:30
FTR
VASAS
3
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
ARDA KARDZHALI
3
 
 
CSKA 1948
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
10
 
 
NESEBAR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
DOBRUDZHA
16
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
LUDOGORETS II
11
 
 
LITEX
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
MONTANA
2
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
POMORIE
8
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
TSARSKO SELO
1
 
 
KARIANA ERDEN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
2DR
FC SYDVEST 05
8
 
 
MARIENLYST
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

15:00
FTR
2G2
BAERUM
11
 
 
ALTA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

14:00
FTR
2G2
FRAM LARVIK
3
 
 
SENJA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

14:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
12
 
 
GKS BELCHATOW
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

14:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
4
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

14:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
13
 
 
STAL STALOWA WOLA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

14:00
FTR
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
6
 
 
RUCH CHORZOW
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

14:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
10
 
 
ROZWOJ KATOWICE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

14:00
FTR
2L
ROW 1964 RYBNIK
16
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

14:00
FTR
2L
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
15
 
 
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

13:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FIN
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
6
 
 
ONTINYENT
20
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
CANC
1L
KOBRA KHARKIV
16
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
7
 
 

17:30
FIN
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

12:00
FIN
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1
 
1
METALOGLOBUS
10
 
1
1
1
2
1

12:00
FIN
FNL
TOM TOMSK
3
3
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
13
3
 
0
1
2
1

12:00
FIN
SEVILLA ATLETICO
11
 
 
MURCIA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

11:30
FIN
PERTH GLORY FC
4
 
SYDNEY FC
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-4

11:30
FIN
2L
WSG WATTENS
2
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
12
 
 
1
1
3
1

11:30
FIN
URAL
10
2
1
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
1
 
1
1
2
2
TV

11:00
FIN
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
11
 
 
FC RYUKYU
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

11:00
FIN
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
16
 
 
PANDURII TG JIU
15
 
 
1
1
1
2

11:00
FIN
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
17
 
 
FC CLINCENI
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

11:00
FIN
L2
CS MIOVENI
7
 
 
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
12
 
 
2
0
4
1

11:00
FIN
KL1
SEONGNAM FC
9
 
 
GANGWON FC
5
 
 
1
1
1
2

11:00
FIN
KL2
FC ANYANG
5
 
 
ASAN MUGUNGHWA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

10:30
FIN
CSL
TIANJIN TEDA
6
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
TV

10:00
FIN
QSL
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
10
 
 
WESTERN PRIDE
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

10:00
FIN
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
15
 
 
FC GIFU
22
 
 
4
0
5
1

10:00
FIN
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
16
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

10:00
FIN
FNL
FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK
12
1
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
17
5
1
0
0
1
0

10:00
FIN
FNL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
5
1
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
2
1
1
0
1
0

09:30
FIN
PR
EASTERN SC
5
 
 
KITCHEE SC
3
 
1
1
0
2
0

09:30
FIN
PR
HONG KONG PEGASUS
6
 
 
R&F
2
 
 
2
2
2
3

09:30
FIN
PR
LEE MAN FC
9
 
1
HOI KING
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

09:30
FIN
PR
SOUTHERN
4
 
 
YUEN LONG FC
7
 
 
1
5
1
7

09:30
FIN
PR
WOFOO TAI PO
1
 
 
DREAMS SC
8
 
 
1
1
3
1

09:00
FIN
KL1
GYEONGNAM FC
10
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
6
 
 
1
1
1
2

08:30
FIN
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
2
 
 
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
10
 
 
1
1
3
2

08:00
FIN
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
2
 
 
BELCONNEN UNITED
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

08:00
FIN
NSW
BLACKTOWN CITY
6
 
 
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

08:00
FIN
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
5
 
 
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
4
 
 
2
0
3
0

08:00
FIN
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
2
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

08:00
FIN
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
20
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
10
 
 
1
0
2
3

08:00
FIN
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
14
 
1
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

08:00
FIN
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
7
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

08:00
FIN
KL1
DAEGU FC
3
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

07:30
FIN
MAITLAND FC
6
 
 
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
10
 
1
1
0
2
0

07:30
FIN
VALENTINE PHOENIX
9
 
2
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
11
 
1
2
1
4
3

07:30
FIN
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
3
 
 
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
2
 
 
1
1
2
1

07:00
FIN
TAS
KINGBOROUGH LIONS
6
 
 
SOUTH HOBART
2
 
 
0
3
2
4

07:00
FIN
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
12
 
 
FC TOKYO U23
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

07:00
FIN
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
15
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
10
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

07:00
FIN
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
7
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA U23
3
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

07:00
FIN
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
2
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

07:00
FIN
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
17
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

07:00
FIN
J3
YSCC
16
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
11
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

07:00
FIN
JFL
FC IMABARI
8
 
 
MATSUE CITY FC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

07:00
FIN
JFL
HONDA LOCK
4
 
 
TEGAVAJARO MIYAZAKI
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

07:00
FIN
JFL
NARA CLUB
12
 
 
HONDA FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

07:00
FIN
JFL
REINMEER AOMORI
10
 
 
BIWAKO SHIGA
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

07:00
FIN
JFL
RYUTSU KEIZAI
15
 
 
SONY SENDAI FC
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

07:00
FIN
JFL
TOKYO MUSASHINO
5
 
 
SUZUKA UNLIMITED FC
13
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

07:00
FIN
JFL
VEERTIEN MIE
9
 
 
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

07:00
FIN
L1
IGA KUNOICHI (W)
7
 
 
URAWA (W)
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

07:00
FIN
L1
NAGANO PARCEIRO (W)
8
 
 
NTV BELEZA (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

07:00
FIN
L1
SENDAI (W)
10
 
 
NIIGATA (W)
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

06:00
FIN
L1
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
5
 
 
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:30
FIN
USL
PHOENIX RISING
3
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
11
 
1
1
0
4
0
 

05:00
FIN
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
13
 
 
AUSTIN BOLD
8
 
 
1
2
2
2

05:00
FIN
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
18
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

04:30
FIN
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
7
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
12
 
 
1
1
3
1

04:00
FIN
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
5
 
 
PUERTO QUITO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

04:00
FIN
AP
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
14
 
2
SPORTING CRISTAL
2
 
1
0
0
2
0
TV

03:30
FIN
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
3
2
 
DC UNITED
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
TV

03:30
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
11
2
1
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
9
3
 
1
0
1
1
TV

03:30
ABD
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
15
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
13
 
 
0
1
0
1
0
1

03:30
FIN
USL
OKC ENERGY
9
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

03:30
FIN
USL
RGV TOROS FC
14
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
10
 
 
1
1
2
2

03:30
FIN
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
16
 
 
TULSA ROUGHNECKS
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

03:10
FIN
SF
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
 
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

03:00
FIN
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
10
3
 
GUABIRA
8
3
 
0
0
2
1

03:00
FIN
SF
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
 
MONTERREY
 
3
 
1
0
1
0
TV

03:00
FIN
SF
TAURO FC
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

03:00
FIN
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
5
2
 
COLUMBUS CREW
7
1
 
0
0
1
0
TV

03:00
FIN
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
17
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
1
 
 
0
2
1
3

03:00
FIN
USL
NASHVILLE SC
4
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
16
 
 
1
1
1
1

02:30
FIN
A
LDU QUITO
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
11
 
1
2
1
2
2
TV

02:30
FIN
MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
1
2
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV

02:30
FIN
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
1
 
1
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
2
 
 
1
0
2
0

02:10
FIN
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
10
 
 
CLUB RIVER PLATE
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

02:00
FIN
USL
INDY ELEVEN
5
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
6
 
 
SAINT LOUIS FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
USL
NORTH CAROLINA FC
7
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
11
 
1
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
1
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
6
 
 
1
0
3
1

01:30
FIN
PD
O HIGGINS
5
2
 
EVERTON DE VINA
12
1
1
0
1
2
1
TV

01:15
FIN
CGA
TREZE
9
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

01:00
FIN
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
3
1
FLAMENGO
7
 
 
1
1
2
1
TV

01:00
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
1
2
 
SANTOS
4
4
 
2
0
4
0
TV

01:00
FIN
B
BOTAFOGO SP
2
 
 
VILA NOVA
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

01:00
FIN
CGA
IMPERATRIZ
4
 
1
CONFIANCA-SE
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
CPL
CAVALRY FC
1
 
 
FC EDMONTON
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
4
 
1
DEPORTES TEMUCO
6
 
1
1
0
2
1

01:00
FIN
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
9
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
13
 
1
1
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
6
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

01:00
POST
BP
FUS RABAT
9
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
7
 
 

01:00
FIN
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
7
 
 
OVETENSE FC
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:45
FIN
SF
TIGRE
 
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
 
 
 
2
0
5
0
TV

00:15
FIN
A
EMELEC
9
 
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV

00:15
FIN
SF
AGUILA
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

00:00
POST
CR BELOUIZDAD
 
 
JSM BEJAIA
 
 
 
 

00:00
FIN
A
FLUMINENSE
8
3
 
CRUZEIRO
12
2
 
1
0
4
1
TV

00:00
FIN
SF
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
GUASTATOYA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

00:00
FIN
SF
CD MARATHON
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
1
2
0
2
2

00:00
FIN
AP
OLIMPIA
1
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score