Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
FIN
SL
HOBRO
8
2
 
AARHUS
7
3
 
0
0
1
1
20:00
FIN
GS
CZECH REPUBLIC (U19)
4
 
 
FRANCE (U19)
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
TV
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
 
3
1
3
2
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
SD LEIOA
 
 
EIBAR
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 
20:00
FIN
ELS
STABAEK
13
1
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
15
2
 
1
2
3
3
TV
20:00
FIN
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
9
2
 
RUBIN
7
3
 
0
0
1
1
TV
20:00
FIN
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
14
2
 
HAMMARBY
6
1
 
1
2
2
3
TV
20:00
FIN
ASV
HELSINGBORG
11
 
 
IK SIRIUS
10
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV
19:00
FIN
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
13
1
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
19:00
FIN
FRC
AEK ATHENS
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
19:00
FIN
FRC
BYTOVIA BYTOW
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
 
 
1
1
2
1
4
 
18:30
FIN
NL
HJK HELSINKI (W)
1
 
 
HONKA (W)
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
FRC
GORNIK ZABRZE
 
 
ATLANTAS
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
18:00
FIN
4R
FK JELGAVA
 
 
FS METTA/LU
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
18:00
FIN
4R
SPARTAKS
 
1
BFC DAUGAVPILS
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
18:00
FIN
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
10
 
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
9
2
 
2
0
2
2
TV
17:45
FIN
GS
NORWAY (U19)
2
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND (U19)
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV
 
17:30
FIN
GS
NORTH KOREA
2
 
 
TAJIKISTAN
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
17:00
FIN
FRC
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
 
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
17:00
FIN
FRC
DNIPRO-1
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
SILKEBORG
 
 
SKIVE
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
13:30
FIN
VIC
KINGSTON CITY FC
14
 
 
HEIDELBERG UNITED
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
13:00
FIN
WK
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
8
 
 
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
WK
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
4
 
 
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

13:00
FIN
WK
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
5
 
 
1
0
5
1

13:00
FIN
WK
SUWON (W)
2
 
 
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

08:00
FIN
JFL
MATSUE CITY FC
15
 
1
FC OSAKA
10
 
 
0
3
0
3

04:15
FIN
CC
CLUB AMERICA
2
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
3
 
0
0
0
0
6-5
03:30
FIN
CL
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
1
 
 
PATRIOTAS
20
 
 
2
0
3
0
TV
03:00
FIN
R16
COLO COLO
 
 
BARNECHEA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
TV
02:30
FIN
CL
BLOOMING
5
4
 
THE STRONGEST
11
3
1
1
0
1
0
TV

02:30
FIN
A
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
13
 
 
DELFIN SC
5
 
 
0
1
1
3
TV

01:30
FIN
CL
AMERICA DE CALI
5
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
15
 
 
1
0
2
1
TV
01:30
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
3
3
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
6
4
 
1
1
2
1
TV
01:00
FIN
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
18
3
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
5
 
1
0
1
2
TV
01:00
FIN
CGB
ATLETICO ACREANO
10
 
 
BOA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
CL
MILLONARIOS
17
 
 
ENVIGADO
4
 
1
1
2
1
2
TV
01:00
FIN
SC
CRUZ AZUL
 
 
NECAXA
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
TV
00:30
FIN
R16
UNION LA CALERA
 
 
NUBLENSE
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
TV
00:30
FIN
CL
GENERAL DIAZ
12
 
 
OLIMPIA
1
 
 
1
1
1
4
00:15
FIN
CL
SAN JOSE
2
2
 
AURORA
14
2
 
1
0
3
0
TV
00:15
FIN
A
BARCELONA SC
4
 
1
MACARA
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
TV
00:00
FIN
CGA
SANTA CRUZ
6
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

00:00
FIN
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
9
 
 
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
6
 
 
1
1
2
2

00:00
FIN
CL
SPORT BOYS
14
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
TV
00:00
FIN
TI
PENAROL
1
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
8
 
 
2
0
4
0
TV
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score